Adel Mohammed

Age 57 b. 1969-07-02
📍 8820 W 99th St, Palos Hills Il
📞 (708) 237-0538, (708) 825-6894
✉️ EDDIESHAFEEK@AOL.COM, eddieshafeek@aol.com

Adel Mohammed

Age 36 b. 1990-05-19
📍 100 Park Dr Apt 836, Maumelle Ar
📞 (501) 353-9041
✉️ AAMOHAMMED90@GMAIL.COM

Adel Mohammed from Denver, CO

Age 63
📍 1220 Marion St #3, Denver, CO 80218
📞 (303) 433-2781, (303) 745-0944

Adel Mohammed from Hayward, CA

0000 U
📍 27726 Del Norte Ct
📞 (510) 259-6227

Adel Mohammed from Denver, CO

Age 75 b. Sep 1950 Denver Co.
📍 25 E 16th Ave

Adel Mohammed from Capitol Heights, MD

Age 65 b. Dec 1960 Prince Georges Co.
📍 9244 E Hampton Dr

Adel Mohammed from Bronx, NY

Age 57 b. Feb 1969
📍 2400 Walton Ave Apt 3f
👤 aka Adel A Mohamed, Adel Saleh Mohamed, Adel S Mohamed

Adel Mohammed from Jersey City, NJ

0
📍 307 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306

Adel Mohammed from Aurora, CO

0
📍 916 Ivory Cir #535, Aurora, CO 80017

Adel Mohammed from Boynton Beach, FL

📍 8132 Mystic Harbor Cir
📞 (561) 714-8770 (SPRINT)

Adel Mohammed from North Little Rock, AR

Male
📍 8000 River Pointe Dr Apt 14b42

Adel Mohammed from Boynton Beach, FL

Palm Beach Co.
📍 Po Box 3142

Adel Mohammed from Spring Hill, FL

Hernando Co.
📍 14155 Cornewall Ln

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 13 contact records for Adel Mohammed across 7 states. The most recent address on file is in Hayward, California. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 63. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Mohammed Adel E +

Lee County
PIN: 094423C1037430360
· 512 NW 24th Ave, Cape Coral 33993
Value: $93,596

Mohammed, Adel

Doc #FT_3350001342035
Record: P

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Adel Mohammed. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Adel Ali Mohammed

514 Pearl, Benton, AR, 72015

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Adel Mohammed in Arkansas. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2013 Chrysler Town & Country
· Registered to: Adel Mohammed
· VIN: 2C4RC1CG7DR625469
·
29 Lampton Dr, Derry, NH, 03038
·
(603) 216-1985
2004 Mercury Mountaineer
· Registered to: Adel Mohammed
· VIN: 4M2ZU86WX4UJ25165
·
42 Mallard Dr, York, ME, 3909

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Adel Mohammed. Registered makes include Chrysler, Mercury. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Habiby Deli & Grill

+17187883628

Adel Mohammed

DR
Moh
Saudi Arabia Hospital & Health Care

Adel Mohammed

Electromecanicien
Trigo
Alsace

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 7 business affiliations were found for Adel Mohammed. Companies include Moh. Roles listed include Null and Student. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

ALFORAT GROCERY STORE LLC, Delinquent January 1, 2017

Delinquent
Addr: Aurora, CO
Registered Agent: Adel Mohammed

Source: Public Records Adel Mohammed appears in 1 corporate filing from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Adel Mohammed

For Hire Vehicle
Exp: Jan 3, 2028

Adel Mohammed

License # 5204300
Exp: Jul 20, 2026

Adel Mohammed

License # 5204300
Exp: Jul 20, 2026

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Adel Mohammed holds 3 state-issued professional licenses on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

$250 Sep 3, 1997
1998 REP
Daughtry, N Leo
Mohammed, Adel Smithfield, NC
$1,000 Oct 7, 1998
1998 REP
Daughtry, N Leo
Mohammed, Adel Physician @ Health Care-Medical Smithfield, NC
$125 May 28, 1996
1996 REP
Daughtry, N Leo
Mohammed, Adel Smithfield, NC
$250 Sep 3, 1997
REP
Daughtry, N Leo
Contributor Smithfield, NC

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 4 political contribution records found for Adel Mohammed. Total disclosed contributions amount to $1,625. Recipients include Daughtry, N Leo. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Adel Mohammed

Male
·
27726 Del Norte Ct, Hayward, CA 94545 (Alameda County)
37.6261, -122.0950
· (510) 258-6786
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1970 Purchased 2009
MP

Adel Mohammed

Female
·
512 NW 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993 (Lee County)
26.6627, -82.0246
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 2006 Purchased 2011
MP

Adel A Mohammed

Age 59 Male
·
25 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80202 (Denver County)
39.7417, -104.9870
TZ: Mountain
Occ: Service Industry Edu: High School
Multi-Family
MP

Adel Mohammed

Age 61 Male
·
197 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308 (Richmond County)
40.5447, -74.1483
· (347) 562-4014
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1999

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Adel Mohammed. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Adel Mohammed on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
2
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

Adel Mohammed in Palos Hills, IL: Background Summary

Location
8820 W 99th St, Palos Hills Il, Palos Hills, IL
Other Locations
Hayward, CA · Denver, CO · Capitol Heights, MD and 4 more
Profiles Found
13 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(708) 237-0538 and 5 others on file
Email
eddieshafeek@aol.com and 1 other on file
Career
Student at Moh
Vehicles
2 linked — 2013 Chrysler Town & Country, 2004 Mercury Mountaineer
Contributions
$1,625 total — Daughtry, N Leo
Licenses
3 professional licenses (FOR HIRE VEHICLE, MEDALLION TAXI DRIVER)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Adel Mohammed. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 39 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Adel Mohammed

Search Complexity: High

39 public records across 11states, belonging to approximately 13 different individuals. With 13 distinct profiles across 11 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 11 states. Highest concentration: Colorado (10%), followed by Florida and Illinois. Spans the South and West regions.

CO4recordsFL4recordsIL2recordsCA2recordsNY2recordsAR2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 8 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (43%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (7) and Political Contribution Records (4).

15
Contact & Address Records
7
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Political Contribution Records
3
Professional License Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 40 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (40%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Adel Mohammed

Is Adel Mohammed a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Adel Mohammed is registered in Arkansas. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Adel Mohammed own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Adel Mohammed . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Adel Mohammed?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Adel Mohammed, including a 2013 Chrysler Town & Country. Registered makes include Chrysler, Mercury. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Adel Mohammed?
We found 7 business affiliations for Adel Mohammed (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Adel Mohammed made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 4 reported political contributions from Adel Mohammed, totaling $1,625. Recipients include Daughtry, N Leo. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Adel Mohammed?
Our database contains 39 total records for Adel Mohammed spanning 11 states. This includes 13 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Adel Mohammed?
The 39 records displayed for Adel Mohammed are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Adel Mohammed remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.