Adeyemi Adebiyi

Age 67 b. 1959-03-05
๐Ÿ“ 393 Virginia Ct, Canton Twp Mi 48187
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 204-7753, (313) 204-7753
โœ‰๏ธ YEMIADEBIYI393@YAHOO.COM, yemiadebiyi393@yahoo.com

Adeyemi Akintunde Adebiyi from Westland, MI

Age 62
๐Ÿ“ 29765 Lacy Dr, Westland, MI 48186
๐Ÿ“ž (734) 729-1912

Adeyemi Adebiyi from Westland, MI

Age 67 b. 1959 Male
๐Ÿ“ 29765 Lacy Dr
๐Ÿ’ผ 2805
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 204-7753 (Cell)

Adeyemi Adebiyi from Canton, MI

Age 67 b. 1959 Male
๐Ÿ“ 42240 Addison Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (734) 392-7254

Adeyemi Adebiyi from Humble, TX

๐Ÿ“ 15115 Mesa Dr Apt 210

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Adeyemi Adebiyi across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Westland, Michigan. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 62. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Adeyemi Bashir Adebiyi

Reg: 04/29/2013
21510 48th Ct, Kent, WA, 98032
DOB: 06/23/1986 Gender: Male
County: KI

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Adeyemi Adebiyi in Washington. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2009 HONDA CIVIC
ยท Registered to: Adeyemi Adebiyi
ยท VIN: 2HGFA165X9H366445
·
42240 Addison Ave Apt 102, Canton, MI, 48187-3745

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Adeyemi Adebiyi. Registered makes include Honda. The most recent model year on record is 2009. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Adeyemi Adebiyi

Manchester, Manchester, United Kingdom Hospital & Health Care

Adeyemi Adebiyi

Banking ยท Canton, Michigan

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Adeyemi Adebiyi. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Furry Supplements LLC

Addr: WA
WA
Governor: Adeyemi Adebiyi

Furry Supplements LLC

ID: 603592637
Officer: Adeyemi Adebiyi

Unknown Corporation

Officer: Adeyemi Adebiyi

Source: Public Records Adeyemi Adebiyi appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$5 Oct 10, 2016
2016 12
Clinton, Hillary Rodham
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Self Employed @ Owner Westland, MI
$5 May 31, 2016
2016 DEM
Actblue
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Delivery @ Self Canton, MI
$5 May 1, 2020
2020 DEM
Dnc Services CORP./Dem. Nat L Committee
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Self Employed Westland, MI
$20 Jul 31, 2020
2020
Biden Victory Fund
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Self Employed Westland, MI
$5 May 1, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Self Employed Westland, MI
$5 May 31, 2016
2016 DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Delivery @ Self Canton, MI
$10 Jul 16, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Self Employed Westland, MI
$5 May 1, 2020
2020 DEM
Dnc Services CORP./Dem. Nat L Committee
Adebiyi, Adeyemi Self Employed Westland, MI
$5 Oct 10, 2016
12
Clinton, Hillary Rodham
Contributor Self Employed @ Owner Westland, MI

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 9 political contribution records found for Adeyemi Adebiyi. Total disclosed contributions amount to $65. Recipients include Clinton, Hillary Rodham. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Adeyemi B Adebiyi

Age 31
·
21510 48th Ct S, Kent, WA 98032 (King County)
47.4005, -122.2800
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 2008 Purchased 2017
MP

Adeyemi A Adebiyi

Age 58 Male
·
29765 Lacy Dr, Westland, MI 48186 (Wayne County)
42.2682, -83.3323
· (734) 729-1912
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Single Family
MP

Adeyemi Adebiyi

·
20215 Palomino Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77338 (Harris County)
30.0125, -95.3119
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 2006 Purchased 2016

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Adeyemi Adebiyi. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Adeyemi Adebiyi on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8
2
3

Adeyemi Adebiyi in Canton Twp, MI: Background Summary

Location
393 Virginia Ct, Canton Twp Mi 48187, Canton Twp, MI
Other Locations
Westland, MI ยท Canton, MI ยท Humble, TX
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(313) 204-7753 and 2 others on file
Email
yemiadebiyi393@yahoo.com
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2009 Honda Civic
Contributions
$65 total โ€” Clinton, Hillary Rodham

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Adeyemi Adebiyi. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 30 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Adeyemi Adebiyi

Search Complexity: Moderate

30 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (27%), followed by Washington and Texas. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

MI8recordsWA3recordsTX2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (33%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (8) and Business & Corporate Filings (5).

9
Political Contribution Records
8
Contact & Address Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Corporate Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 5 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Adeyemi Adebiyi

Is Adeyemi Adebiyi a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Adeyemi Adebiyi is registered in Washington. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Adeyemi Adebiyi?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Adeyemi Adebiyi, including a 2009 HONDA CIVIC. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Adeyemi Adebiyi?
We found 5 business affiliations for Adeyemi Adebiyi. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Adeyemi Adebiyi made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 9 reported political contributions from Adeyemi Adebiyi, totaling $65. Recipients include Clinton, Hillary Rodham. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Adeyemi Adebiyi?
Our database contains 30 total records for Adeyemi Adebiyi spanning 3 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Adeyemi Adebiyi?
The 30 records displayed for Adeyemi Adebiyi are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Adeyemi Adebiyi remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.