Adrian Clemente

Age 46 b. 1980-05-08
📍 3702 Ashland Dr Sw, Huntsville Al
📞 (256) 684-4343, (256) 883-9295
✉️ P1CHON@LIVE.COM

Adrian Richard Clemente from Watsonville, CA

Age 25
📍 806 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
📞 (831) 726-6687
✉️ bwa_adrian@hotmail.com

Adrian Clemente from Lancaster, PA

Age 80 b. Sep 1945 Lancaster Co.
📍 624 Juniata St
📞 (717) 394-2703

Adrian Clemente from Huntsville, AL

Age 49 b. 1977 Male
📍 3813 Triana Blvd Sw
📞 (256) 881-3906

Adrian Clemente from Philadelphia, PA

Age 51 b. Aug 1974 Philadelphia Co.
📍 1628 S 5th St

Adrian Clemente from Huntsville, AL

Age 49 b. 1977 Male
📍 3813 Triana Blvd Sw Apt 204c
📞 (256) 881-3906

Adrian Clemente from Flint, MI

Genesee Co.
📍 2513 Plainfield Ave
📞 (810) 736-7640

Adrian Clemente from Pomona, CA

Los Angeles Co.
📍 974 E Monterey Ave
📞 (631) 274-7705

Adrian Clemente from Toa Baja, PR

Toa Baja Co.
📍 Po Box 1323
📞 (787) 784-1505

Adrian Clemente from Trujillo Alto, PR

Trujillo Alto Co.
📍 976 35 Betania Bo Saint Just

Adrian Clemente from Yuma, AZ

Yuma Co.
📍 1807 E San Gabriel Dr

Adrian Clemente from Vega Baja, PR

Vega Baja Co.
📍 693 Hc 1

Adrian Clemente from Salinas, CA

Monterey Co.
📍 2311 N Main St 14

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 15 contact records for Adrian Clemente across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Watsonville, California. Of these records, 10 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 25. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Clemente, Adrian Scott

Residential Morris County
· 4301 Boxwood Ct, 07981

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Adrian Clemente. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Adrian S Clemente

Unaffiliated
4301 Boxwood Ct, Whippany, 07981
DOB: 10/4/1979
County: Morris

Adrian Clemente

Democrat Reg: 09/16/2012
1427 N 05th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19122
DOB: 08/18/1974 Gender: Male

Adrian Clemente

Reg: K1494297
325 49 Street 2 Fl
DOB: 19111111 Gender: Male
Senate: 12

Adrian Clemente

1427 N 05th St
DOB: 08/18/1974 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Adrian Clemente in Pennsylvania. Records show affiliations with U, D, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2013 Hyundai Sonata
· Registered to: Adrian Clemente
· VIN: 5NPEB4AC8DH801526
·
364 Ridgewood Ave, Glen Ridge, NJ, 07028
·
(973) 743-5721

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Adrian Clemente. Registered makes include Hyundai. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Adrian Clemente

Bluffton, South Carolina
South Carolina

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Adrian Clemente. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Adrian Clemente

Whittemore-Prescott High School - Whittemore, MI, MI
1997

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Adrian Clemente has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$10 Oct 30, 2000
2000
Democrat, Republican, Independent Voter Education D R I V E
Clemente, Adrian Mars, PA
$8 Nov 14, 2000
2000
Democrat, Republican, Independent Voter Education D R I V E
Clemente, Adrian Mars, PA
$8 Nov 14, 2000
Democrat, Republican, Independent Voter Education D R I V E
Contributor Mars, PA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Adrian Clemente. Total disclosed contributions amount to $26. Recipients include Democrat, Republican, Independent Voter Education D R I V E. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Adrian Clemente

·
137 W Luray St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 (Philadelphia County)
40.0208, -75.1254
· (267) 607-4618
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Adrian Clemente

Age 71 Male
·
624 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602 (Lancaster County)
40.0336, -76.2910
· (717) 341-3158
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1945
MP

Adrian Clemente

Age 40 Male
·
3813 Triana Blvd SW, Huntsville, AL 35805 (Madison County)
34.6968, -86.6095
· (256) 883-9295
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Multi-Family
MP

Adrian Clemente

·
4301 Boxwood Ct, Whippany, NJ 07981 (Morris County)
40.8182, -74.4251
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1993 Purchased 2012

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Adrian Clemente. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Adrian Clemente on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
2
3
2
2
7

Adrian Clemente in PA: Background Summary

Location
1018 S 4th St Philadelphia, PA 19147-4106
Other Locations
Watsonville, CA · Lancaster, PA · Huntsville, AL and 8 more
Profiles Found
15 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(267) 343-8383 and 13 others on file
Email
adrianclemente18@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Andres W Clemente JR, Armando Clemente, Elena S Clemente, Pablita F Feliciano, Roberto Clemente and 89 more
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Vehicles
1 linked — 2013 Hyundai Sonata
Contributions
$26 total — Democrat, Republican, Independent Voter Education D R I V E

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Adrian Clemente. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 32 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Adrian Clemente

Search Complexity: High

32 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 15 different individuals. With 15 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (22%), followed by Alabama and California. Spans the Northeast and West regions.

PA7recordsAL3recordsCA3recordsAZ2recordsNJ2recordsMI2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (56%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (4) and Business & Corporate Filings (3).

15
Contact & Address Records
4
Voter Registration Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Political Contribution Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 56 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (25%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)2peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Adrian Clemente

Is Adrian Clemente a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Adrian Clemente is registered with U affiliation. We found 4 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Adrian Clemente own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Adrian Clemente . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Adrian Clemente?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Adrian Clemente, including a 2013 Hyundai Sonata. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Adrian Clemente?
We found 3 business affiliations for Adrian Clemente. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Adrian Clemente made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Adrian Clemente, totaling $26. Recipients include Democrat, Republican, Independent Voter Education D R I V E. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Adrian Clemente?
Our database contains 32 total records for Adrian Clemente spanning 6 states. This includes 15 distinct contact records, 10 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Adrian Clemente?
The 32 records displayed for Adrian Clemente are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Adrian Clemente remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.