Alisha Covert

๐Ÿ“ 51 Exmoor, Waterford Twp Mi 48328
๐Ÿ“ž (248) 396-2874, (248) 804-0029
โœ‰๏ธ ALISHACOVERT17@YAHOO.COM, alishacovert17@yahoo.com

Alisha Ann Covert from South Shore, KY

Age 41
๐Ÿ“ 838 Glover Ln, South Shore, KY 41175
๐Ÿ“ž (740) 574-2026, (740) 574-6461
โœ‰๏ธ alishacovert@hotmail.com

Alisha Covert from Marine City, MI

Age 45
๐Ÿ“ 211 Market St, Marine City, MI 48039
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 420-5000, (810) 765-5452, (810) 765-7009, (270) 439-7642
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Richard Ravin,Carl A Ravin,Katherine Covert,Herbert Larison Covert,Jr Herbert Covert

Alisha Covert from Nicholasville, KY

Age 62 b. Sep 1963 Jessamine Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1094 Logana Pi

Alisha Covert from Fort Campbell, KY

Age 57 b. Jun 1969 Christian Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4231 La Pointe Vl B

Alisha Covert from Wheelersburg, OH

Age 45 b. Nov 1980 Scioto Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8652 Avalon St

Alisha Covert from South Shore, KY

Age 46 b. 1980 Female
๐Ÿ“ 838 Glover Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (740) 574-2026

Alisha Covert from Yuma, AZ

Yuma Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1034 S Palm Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (609) 267-3179

Alisha Covert from Waco, TX

Mclennan Co.
๐Ÿ“ 101 Langley Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Alisha Covert across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in South Shore, Kentucky. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 41 to 45, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2008 CHRYSLER SEBRING
ยท Registered to: Alisha Covert
ยท VIN: 1C3LC46K58N287729
·
235 Gage St, Pontiac, MI, 48342-1640
2000 PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 2DR COUPE
ยท Registered to: Alisha Covert
·
8652 Avalon St, Wheelersburg, OH, 45694

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Alisha Covert. Registered makes include Chrysler, Pontiac. The most recent model year on record is 2008. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Alisha Covert

Waterford Mott High School - Waterford, MI, MI
2011

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Alisha Covert has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Alisha R Covert

Age 24 Female
·
51 Exmoor Rd, Waterford, MI 48328 (Oakland County)
42.6380, -83.3680
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Alisha D Covert

Age 48 Female
·
710 Paradise Blvd, Cottrellville, MI 48039 (Saint Clair County)
42.6927, -82.5117
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Multi-Family
MP

Alisha W Covert

Age 28 Female
·
RR 3 Box 110-3, Comanche, OK 73529 (Stephens County)
34.3669, -97.9692
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Alisha Covert

Age 43 Female
·
2134 Lakeside Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501 (Lynchburg City County)
37.3994, -79.2077
· (434) 941-9534
TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family
MP

Alisha Covert

Age 36 Female
·
838 Glover Ln, South Shore, KY 41175 (Greenup County)
38.7060, -82.9385
· (740) 574-2026
TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Alisha Covert. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Alisha Covert on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
5
6
1
1
1
1

Alisha Covert in Waterford Twp, MI: Background Summary

Location
51 Exmoor, Waterford Twp Mi 48328, Waterford Twp, MI
Other Locations
South Shore, KY ยท Nicholasville, KY ยท Fort Campbell, KY and 3 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(248) 396-2874 and 5 others on file
Email
alishacovert17@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Richard Ravin, Carl A Ravin, Katherine Covert, Herbert Larison Covert, Jr Herbert Covert
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2008 Chrysler Sebring, 2000 Pontiac Grand Prix

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Alisha Covert. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 19 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Alisha Covert

Search Complexity: High

19 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (32%), followed by Kentucky and Oklahoma. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

MI6recordsKY5recordsOK1recordVA1recordTX1recordAZ1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (85%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

11
Contact & Address Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Alisha Covert

What vehicles are registered to Alisha Covert?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Alisha Covert, including a 2008 CHRYSLER SEBRING. Registered makes include Chrysler, Pontiac. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Alisha Covert?
Our database contains 19 total records for Alisha Covert spanning 7 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Alisha Covert?
The 19 records displayed for Alisha Covert are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Alisha Covert remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.