Alison Munn from Corona, CA

Age 58 b. Jul 1967 Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1567 San Rafael Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 841-4876

Alison Munn

๐Ÿ“ 7855 Brady Creek Cv, Cordova Tn
๐Ÿ“ž (901) 570-7622, (901) 517-0413
โœ‰๏ธ ALISON9290@ATT.NET

Alison Munn

๐Ÿ“ 2624 Philo White Rd, Franklinton Nc
๐Ÿ“ž (919) 306-3396
โœ‰๏ธ MUNN5@FRONTIER.COM

Alison Munn from Davis, CA

๐Ÿ“ 2811 Almeria St, Davis, CA 95616
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 753-7529, (530) 753-3260

Alison Munn from Franklinton, NC

Female
๐Ÿ“ 2624 Philo White Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (919) 605-6157 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Alison Munn from Hoboken, NJ

Age 45 b. 1981 Female
๐Ÿ“ 165 3rd St
๐Ÿ“ž (201) 963-4072

Alison Munn from Bristol, CT

Age 42 b. 1984 Female
๐Ÿ“ 17 Laird Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (860) 940-8199 (Cell)

Alison R Munn from Brooklyn, NY

Age 43 b. 11/24/1982
๐Ÿ“ 76 N Henry St, Apt 1f, #brooklyn, NY 11222-4889
๐Ÿ• 2 previous addresses

Alison Munn from New York, NY

New York Co.
๐Ÿ“ 79 Washington Mews Unit 603 A
๐Ÿ“ž (503) 678-2322

Alison Munn from New York, NY

New York Co.
๐Ÿ“ 79 Wa Hwy 603 A
๐Ÿ“ž (503) 678-2322

Alison Munn from Cayce, SC

Lexington Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2531 Windsor Dr

Alison Munn from Stem, NC

Granville Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1642 Jack Clement Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 13 contact records for Alison Munn across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Corona, California. Of these records, 10 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Alison M Munn

Republican Reg: 02/04/2002
425 Erie Rd, Quakertown, PA, 18951
DOB: 01/17/1984 Gender: Female

Alison Munn

Democrat
16030shenstone Ct, Parker, CO, 80134
DOB: 1967 Gender: Female
County: Douglas

alison W munn

Unaffiliated Reg: 04/09/1996
2624 Philo White Rd, Franklinton, NC, 27525
DOB: 1976 Gender: Female
County: Granville

Alison M Munn

425 Erie Rd
DOB: 01/17/1984 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Alison Munn in Pennsylvania, Colorado, North Carolina. Records show affiliations with R, DEM, UNA, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2006 Bmw 3-Series
ยท Registered to: Alison Munn
ยท VIN: WBAVB13596KX34806
·
10414 Roundleaf Dr, Charlotte, NC, 28213-5275

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Alison Munn. Registered makes include Bmw. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Cherwell Software Inc.

Digital Marketing Manager
+17193867000alison.munn@cherwell.com

Mb Financial, Inc

Alison MunnSvp
(847) 653-4800amunn@mbfinancial.com
Des Plaines, IL60018

Thai Barbeque Long Beach

Alison MunnOwner
(203) 730-5469Alison_Munn@ThaiBarbequeLongBeach.com
Bethel, CT6801

Sun Microsystems, Inc.

Alison MunnVice President
(650) 960-1300alison@sun.com
Santa Clara, CA95054

Arizona State Savings Credit Union

Alison MunnVp Of Hr
(602) 467-4000almunn@azstcu.org
Glendale, AZ85306

Helen Keller International

Alison MunnVp Of Hr
(212) 532-0544amunn@hki.org
New York, NY10010

Country Cafe

Alison MunnOwner
(919) 416-2238AMunn@CountryCafe.com
Durham, NC27705

Alison Munn

Digital Marketing Consultant
Marketing Consulting
Denver, Colorado, United States Computer Software

Alison Munn

Senior Research Executive
Scottish Enterprise
Glasgow City

Sun Microsystems

Alison Munn
(408) 346-0106alison@sun.com
Santa Clara, CA

Alison Munn

Recreational Facilities and ยท Bristol, Connecticut

Alison Munn

Quakertown, PA18951

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 39 business affiliations were found for Alison Munn. Companies include Mb Financial, Inc, Thai Barbeque Long Beach, Sun Microsystems, Inc. and 5 more. Roles listed include Digital Marketing Manager and Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Sycamore Townhomes Owners' Association Inc.

Addr: Littleton, CO
Registered Agent: Alison Munn

Source: Public Records Alison Munn appears in 1 corporate filing from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Alison Munn

Bristol Eastern High School - Bristol, CT, CT
2002

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Alison Munn has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$25 Sep 22, 2015
2016
Lemieux, Anne Marie
Munn, Alison H Parker, CO
$49 Oct 6, 2015
2016
Douglas County Parents
Munn, Alison Parker, CO
$50 Sep 16, 2015
2016
Ray, David
Munn, Alison Parker, CO
$25 Sep 24, 2015
2016
Vogel, Wendy
Munn, Alison Parker, CO
$25 Sep 24, 2015
Vogel, Wendy
Contributor Parker, CO
$25
2016
Vogel, Wendy
Contributor Parker, CO

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 6 political contribution records found for Alison Munn. Total disclosed contributions amount to $199. Recipients include Vogel, Wendy. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Alison Munn

Female
·
1330 Hammond Dr, Matthews, NC 28104 (Union County)
35.0778, -80.7060
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Alison R Munn

Age 35 Female
·
165 3rd St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 (Hudson County)
40.7401, -74.0311
· (201) 963-4072
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Multi-Family
MP

Alison Munn

Female
·
52 Colony St, Bristol, CT 06010 (Hartford County)
41.6694, -72.9554
· (860) 940-8199
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Alison Munn. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Alison Munn on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
8
3
4
2
6
2
5
2
1

Alison Munn in Corona, CA: Background Summary

Location
1567 San Rafael Dr, Corona, CA 92882
Other Locations
Davis, CA ยท Franklinton, NC ยท Hoboken, NJ and 4 more
Profiles Found
13 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(646) 270-4029 and 11 others on file
Email
alison9290@att.net and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Jessica A Munn, John R Munn JR, Kimberly A Munn, Shelley S Munn, Margaret Sim Smith and 39 more
Career
Digital Marketing Manager, Social Media And Digital Marketing Lead at Mb Financial, Inc, Thai Barbeque Long Beach
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2006 Bmw 3-Series
Contributions
$198.75 total โ€” Vogel, Wendy, Vogel, Wendy

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Alison Munn. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 69 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Alison Munn

Search Complexity: High

69 public records across 10states, belonging to approximately 13 different individuals. With 13 distinct profiles across 10 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 10 states. Highest concentration: California (12%), followed by North Carolina and New York. Spans the Northeast and West regions.

CA8recordsNC6recordsNY5recordsCT4recordsCO3recordsNJ2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (60%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (14) and Political Contribution Records (6).

39
Business & Corporate Filings
14
Contact & Address Records
6
Political Contribution Records
4
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Corporate Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Alison Munn

Is Alison Munn a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Alison Munn is registered in Pennsylvania with R affiliation. We found 4 voter registration entries across 3 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Alison Munn?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Alison Munn, including a 2006 Bmw 3-Series. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Alison Munn?
We found 39 business affiliations for Alison Munn (Digital Marketing Manager). Other companies include Thai Barbeque Long Beach, Sun Microsystems, Inc.. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Alison Munn made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 6 reported political contributions from Alison Munn, totaling $199. Recipients include Vogel, Wendy. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Alison Munn?
Our database contains 69 total records for Alison Munn spanning 10 states. This includes 13 distinct contact records, 10 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Alison Munn?
The 69 records displayed for Alison Munn are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Alison Munn remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.