Allyson Waller from North Charleston, SC

Age 42
📍 5206 Fernland Way, North Charleston, SC 29420
📞 (843) 225-2676, (859) 344-9362, (843) 225-2676, (859) 344-9362, (859) 344-8172

Allyson Waller

📍 4417 Carlys Way, Greensboro Nc
📞 (336) 317-7830, (111) 111-0002
✉️ ALLYSON.WALLER@AOL.COM

Allyson Waller from Richmond, VA

Age 52 b. Apr 1974
📍 710 W 25th St
📞 (804) 291-9395
👤 aka Allyson L Kothewaller, Allyson L Kothe-Waller, Allyson Kothe Larson

Allyson Waller from Riverside, MO

Female
📍 4907 Nw Gateway Ave
📞 (816) 868-9040 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Allyson Waller from Kansas City, MO

Age 44 b. May 1982
📍 7407 N Avalon St
👤 aka Allyson E Roberts

Allyson Waller from Lakewood, WA

Age 49 b. Nov 1976
📍 8507 71st Avenue Ct Sw
👤 aka Alyson Kindley Waller, Kindley Waller, Allyson Walker

Allyson Waller from Spring, TX

Age 28 b. Apr 1998
📍 19826 Rose Dawn Ln

Allyson Waller from Greensboro, NC

Age 38 b. May 1988
📍 4417 Carlys Way
👤 aka Allyson F Powell, Allyson Frances Powell

Allyson Waller from San Francisco, CA

Age 49 b. Jan 1977
📍 655 Shotwell St

Allyson Waller from Columbus, OH

Age 38 b. Jan 1988
📍 950 Dorchester Way
👤 aka Ally Waller

Allyson Waller from Elk Grove, CA

Age 33 b. Jul 1992
📍 7418 Brandamore Ct

Allyson Waller from Taylor Mill, KY

Kenton Co.
📍 780 Crocus Ln
📞 (330) 758-7333

Allyson Waller from High Point, NC

📍 307 Dr

Allyson Waller from Tacoma, WA

Pierce Co.
📍 3453 S 31st St

Allyson Waller from Mt Pleasant, SC

Charleston Co.
📍 533 Pritchards Point Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 16 contact records for Allyson Waller across 9 states. The most recent address on file is in Richmond, Virginia. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 42. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Allyson E Waller

County: Platte

allyson POWELL waller

Unaffiliated Reg: 01/18/2013
4417 Carlys Way, Greensboro, NC, 27410
DOB: 1988 Gender: Female
County: Guilford

Allyson K Waller

Reg: 01/05/1995
8507 71st Ave Ct, Lakewood, WA, 98499
DOB: 11/08/1976 Gender: Female
County: PI

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 3 voter registration records were found for Allyson Waller in North Carolina, Washington. Party affiliation is listed as UNA. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2009 TOYOTA CAMRY CAR UPPER MIDSIZE
· Registered to: Allyson Waller
· VIN: 4T1BE46K39U290682
·
710 W 25th St, Richmond, VA, 23225
·
(804) 291-9395

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Allyson Waller. Registered makes include Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2009. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Allyson Waller

Express And Breaking News Fellow
The New York Times
Austin, Texas, United States Writing And Editing

Allyson Waller

Express And Breaking News Fellow
The New York Times

Alafaya Woods Apartments

Allyson WallerAccountant
me@allywaller.co.uk
Bessie St, San Francisco, CA94110
alafayawoodsapts.com

Alafaya Woods Apartments

Allyson WallerAccountant
me@allywaller.co.uk
Bessie St, San Francisco, CA94110

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Allyson Waller. Companies include The New York Times, Alafaya Woods Apartments. Roles listed include Accountant. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Allyson Waller

Wheelersburg High School - Wheelersburg, OH, OH
1990

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Allyson Waller has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$5 Feb 2, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Waller, Allyson Account Relationship Specialist @ Armed Forces Bank Kansas Ciy, MO
$5 Feb 2, 2016
DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Contributor Account Relationship Specialist @ Armed Forces Bank Kansas Ciy, MO

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Allyson Waller. Total disclosed contributions amount to $10. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Allyson Waller

Female
·
1206 S Cheyenne Ct, Tacoma, WA 98405 (Pierce County)
47.2496, -122.4990
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Allyson R Waller

Age 19 Female
·
19826 Rose Dawn Ln, Spring, TX 77379 (Harris County)
30.0509, -95.5688
· (832) 559-7390
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 2006 Purchased 2006
MP

Allyson K Waller

Age 43 Female
·
710 W 25th St, Richmond, VA 23225 (Richmond City County)
37.5230, -77.4604
· (804) 291-9395
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1937 Purchased 2003
MP

Allyson Waller

Age 23 Female
·
1997 Southaven Dr, Virginia Bch, VA 23464 (Virginia Beach City County)
36.7760, -76.1490
· (757) 582-0298
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1988 Purchased 1988
MP

Allyson K Waller

Age 40 Female
·
2502 S Ash St, Tacoma, WA 98405 (Pierce County)
47.2360, -122.4610
· (253) 576-3956
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1986 Purchased 2007
MP

Allyson E Waller

Age 35 Female
·
7407 N Avalon St, Kansas City, MO 64152 (Platte County)
39.2297, -94.6606
TZ: Central
Occ: Healthcare Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1977 Purchased 2014
MP

Allyson F Waller

Age 29 Female
·
845 Yard St, Columbus, OH 43212 (Franklin County)
39.9873, -83.0433
TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family
MP

Allyson F Waller

Female
·
1770 Indianola Ave, Columbus, OH 43201 (Franklin County)
39.9987, -83.0038
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 8 demographic profiles associated with Allyson Waller. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Allyson Waller on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
1
4
3
4
2
2
6
6

Allyson Waller in VA: Background Summary

Location
710 W 25th St Richmond, VA 23225-3615
Other Locations
Richmond, VA · Riverside, MO · Kansas City, MO and 10 more
Profiles Found
16 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(804) 291-9395 and 4 others on file
Email
allyson.waller@aol.com
Possible Relatives
Hal L Waller, Andrea L Larson, Helen M Larson, Jon B Larson, Anne Wells Waller and 51 more
Career
Accountant at The New York Times, Alafaya Woods Apartments
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Vehicles
1 linked — 2009 Toyota Camry
Contributions
$10 total — Sanders, Bernard

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Allyson Waller. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 38 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Allyson Waller

Search Complexity: High

38 public records across 9states, belonging to approximately 16 different individuals. With 16 distinct profiles across 9 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 9 states. Highest concentration: Virginia (16%), followed by Washington and California. Spans the South and West regions.

VA6recordsWA6recordsCA5recordsMO4recordsOH4recordsNC3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (62%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (5) and Voter Registration Records (3).

18
Contact & Address Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Voter Registration Records
2
Political Contribution Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 24 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (63%).

Middle-Age (40-64)5peopleYounger Adult (25-39)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Allyson Waller

Is Allyson Waller a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Allyson Waller is registered. We found 3 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Allyson Waller?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Allyson Waller, including a 2009 TOYOTA CAMRY. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Allyson Waller?
We found 5 business affiliations for Allyson Waller, including the new york times. Other companies include Alafaya Woods Apartments. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Allyson Waller made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Allyson Waller, totaling $10. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Allyson Waller?
Our database contains 38 total records for Allyson Waller spanning 9 states. This includes 16 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Allyson Waller?
The 38 records displayed for Allyson Waller are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Allyson Waller remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.