Amanda Howley

Age 49 b. 1976-09-04
๐Ÿ“ 1082 Big Valley Dr, Coventry Twp Oh 44319
๐Ÿ“ž (330) 983-4627, (561) 704-9249
โœ‰๏ธ ALF8FAN@YAHOO.COM, alf8fan@yahoo.com

Amanda Howley

Age 41 b. 1985-03-02
๐Ÿ“ 948 Sheehan Rd, Turners Sta Ky
๐Ÿ“ž (502) 667-6655, (502) 480-5048
โœ‰๏ธ HOWLEY2015@ATT.NET

Amanda Howley from Waterford, CT

Age 58 b. Jan 1968 New London Co.
๐Ÿ“ 123 Rope Ferry Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (860) 442-1231

Amanda Howley from Brookfield, CT

Age 33
๐Ÿ“ 6 Whippoorwill Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804
๐Ÿ“ž (203) 740-2821

Amanda Howley

๐Ÿ“ 41 Sunnyslope Rd, Stillwater Pa
๐Ÿ“ž (570) 991-1670
โœ‰๏ธ AMANDA.HOWLEY25@GMAIL.COM

Amanda Howley from Copperas Cove, TX

Female
๐Ÿ“ 209 Judy Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (254) 716-0052 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Amanda Howley from Deatsville, AL

Age 66 b. Sep 1959 Elmore Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 156

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Amanda Howley across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Waterford, Connecticut. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 33. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Amanda N Howley

Democrat Reg: 06/19/2011
1409 Hunlock Harveyville Rd, Huntington Mills, PA, 18622
DOB: 04/22/1993 Gender: Female

Amanda P Howley

Reg: 303203
2 Millcroft Way
DOB: 19711122 Gender: Female
Senate: 23

Amanda N Howley

1409 Hunlock Harveyville Rd
DOB: 04/22/1993 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 3 voter registration records were found for Amanda Howley in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as D. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2003 Toyota Corolla
ยท Registered to: Amanda Howley
ยท VIN: JTDBR32E230022983
·
123 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT, 06385-2621
·
(860) 442-1231

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Amanda Howley. Registered makes include Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2003. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Marriott Hotels

Senior Event Manager
+18008314004amanda.howley@marriotthotels.com
Edinburgh,

Amanda Howley

Social Events Manager
University Of St Andrews
Edinburgh, Edinburgh, United Kingdom Hospitality

Amanda Howley

Social Events Manager
University Of St Andrews
Edinburgh

Amanda Howley

Training Specialist at Dassa ยท Greater Boston Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 7 business affiliations were found for Amanda Howley. Companies include University Of St Andrews. Roles listed include Senior Event Manager. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Amanda M Howley

Age 49 Female
·
123 Rope Ferry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385 (New London County)
41.3390, -72.1445
· (860) 442-1231
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1920 Purchased 1994
MP

Amanda R Howley

Age 28 Female
·
112 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 (Fairfield County)
41.3823, -73.5087
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Amanda Howley

Female
·
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 (Fulton County)
33.6928, -84.6240
· (678) 368-0472
TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family
MP

Amanda Howley

Age 24 Female
·
41 Sunnyslope Rd, Stillwater, PA 17878 (Columbia County)
41.1840, -76.2797
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Amanda Howley. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Amanda Howley on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
7
1
1
2
1

Amanda Howley in Coventry Twp, OH: Background Summary

Location
1082 Big Valley Dr, Coventry Twp Oh 44319, Coventry Twp, OH
Other Locations
Waterford, CT ยท Brookfield, CT ยท Copperas Cove, TX and 1 more
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(330) 983-4627 and 7 others on file
Email
alf8fan@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Career
Senior Event Manager at University Of St Andrews
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2003 Toyota Corolla

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Amanda Howley. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 25 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Amanda Howley

Search Complexity: Moderate

25 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Connecticut (28%), followed by Pennsylvania and Ohio. Spans the Northeast and South regions.

CT7recordsPA2recordsOH1recordTX1recordGA1recordAL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (48%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (7) and Voter Registration Records (3).

10
Contact & Address Records
7
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 34 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (20%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)3peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Amanda Howley

Is Amanda Howley a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Amanda Howley is registered in Pennsylvania with D affiliation. We found 3 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Amanda Howley?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Amanda Howley, including a 2003 Toyota Corolla. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Amanda Howley?
We found 7 business affiliations for Amanda Howley (Senior Event Manager). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Amanda Howley?
Our database contains 25 total records for Amanda Howley spanning 6 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Amanda Howley?
The 25 records displayed for Amanda Howley are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Amanda Howley remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.