Amber Tedrow

๐Ÿ“ 837 Gazebo Ln, Galt Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (661) 706-8437, (661) 706-8437
โœ‰๏ธ AMBUURRRGER@GMAIL.COM

Amber Tedrow from Maumee, OH

Age 46 b. Dec 1979 Lucas Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2423 S Holland Sylvania Rd 238

Amber Tedrow from Valdosta, GA

Female
๐Ÿ“ 5339 Vine Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Amber Tedrow across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Maumee, Ohio. Of these records, 1 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

$5 Jul 31, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Jun 18, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Dec 29, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$10 Feb 25, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Encinitas, CA
$3 Feb 20, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Encinitas, CA
$5 Mar 28, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Mar 18, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Aug 18, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Dec 18, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Jan 29, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$5 Oct 9, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$15 Mar 28, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$5 Oct 9, 2020
2020 DEM
Peters, Gary
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$15 Mar 20, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Sep 19, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Mar 26, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$1 Mar 16, 2016
2016 DEM
Actblue
Tedrow, Amber Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$15 Aug 29, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Dec 2, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$5 Jun 28, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$1 Mar 30, 2016
2016 DEM
Actblue
Tedrow, Amber Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$3 Jan 22, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$3 Mar 16, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$7 Dec 12, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Mar 30, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$3 Nov 22, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Sep 27, 2020
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Dec 29, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$15 Aug 29, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$15 Aug 15, 2019
2020 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Galt, CA
$3 Mar 16, 2016
DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Contributor Cashier @ Fresno Chaffee Zoo Fresno, CA
$2 Feb 3, 2020
Unknown Committee
Tedrow, Amber Archaeologist @ Dudek Encinitas, CA
$5 20220811
ActBlue Texas
Contributor Archaeologist @ Caltrans Roseville, CA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 33 political contribution records found for Amber Tedrow. Total disclosed contributions amount to $175. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard, ActBlue Texas. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Amber M Tedrow

Age 26 Female
·
837 Gazebo Ln, Galt, CA 95632 (Sacramento County)
38.2703, -121.2990
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Amber Tedrow. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Amber Tedrow on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
1
1

Amber Tedrow in Galt, CA: Background Summary

Location
837 Gazebo Ln, Galt Ca, Galt, CA
Other Locations
Maumee, OH ยท Valdosta, GA
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
46 years old (born 12/01/1979)
Phone Numbers
(661) 706-8437
Email
ambuurrrger@gmail.com
Contributions
$175.1 total โ€” ActBlue Texas, Sanders, Bernard

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Amber Tedrow. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 37 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Amber Tedrow

Search Complexity: Moderate

37 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. There are 3 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: California (11%), followed by Ohio and Georgia. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA4recordsOH1recordGA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (92%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

33
Political Contribution Records
3
Contact & Address Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Amber Tedrow

Has Amber Tedrow made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 33 reported political contributions from Amber Tedrow, totaling $175. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard and ActBlue Texas. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Amber Tedrow?
Our database contains 37 total records for Amber Tedrow spanning 3 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 1 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Amber Tedrow?
The 37 records displayed for Amber Tedrow are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Amber Tedrow remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.