Andrew Eastham

Age 61 b. 1965-02-09
๐Ÿ“ 1108 Ecklund St Ne, Grand Rapids Mi
๐Ÿ“ž (616) 856-4630, (616) 364-0873
โœ‰๏ธ A.EASTHAM@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Andrew Eastham from Lakewood, CO

Age 93
๐Ÿ“ 9454 Utah Pl, Lakewood, CO 80232
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 987-1889
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Benita Vaune East,Patricia A Eastham,Betty A Eastham,Richard A Eastham,Ronald J Eastham

Andrew K Eastham from Trussville, AL

Age 26
๐Ÿ“ 111 Woodland Cir, Trussville, AL 35173
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 381-0128

Andrew Eastham from San Luis Obispo, CA

Age 61 b. Oct 1964 San Luis Obispo Co.
๐Ÿ“ 274 Ramona Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 544-6881

Andrew Eastham from Sacramento, CA

Age 48 b. Dec 1977 Sacramento Co.
๐Ÿ“ 7421 Palmer House Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 395-8533

Andrew Eastham from Birmingham, AL

Male
๐Ÿ“ 10227 Flallon Ave Santa Fe Springs Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 381-0128 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Andrew Eastham from Sacramento, CA

Age 49 b. 1977 Male
๐Ÿ“ 4736 A Pkwy
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 416-1083

Andrew Eastham from Grand Rapids, MI

Age 61 b. Jun 1965 Kent Co.
๐Ÿ“ 635 Olympia St

Andrew Eastham from Grand Rapids, MI

Age 61 b. 1965 Kent Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1108 Ecklund St Ne

Andrew Eastham from Birmingham, AL

Age 31 b. 1995 Male
๐Ÿ“ 3539 Mary Taylor Rd Apt 918
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 508-3152

Andrew Eastham from Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5030 San Francisco Bl

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 11 contact records for Andrew Eastham across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Trussville, Alabama. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Ages range from 26 to 93, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Eastham Andrew E

Kent County
· 1108 Ecklund St NE, Grand-Rapids Mi 49505
Assessed: $64,300

Andrew R Eastham

2021 Onondaga County
· 450 Plymouth, Syracuse

Andrew R Eastham

2024 Onondaga County
· 450 Plymouth, Syracuse

Andrew R Eastham

2022 Onondaga County
· 450 Plymouth, Syracuse

Andrew R Eastham

2023 Onondaga County
· 450 Plymouth, Syracuse

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 5 property records linked to Andrew Eastham in Grand-Rapids. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Andrew Eastham

Decatur, 30030
DOB: 1/1/1964 Gender: Male
Congress: 005

Andrew Joseph Eastham

NF Reg: 09/08/2018
710 N 02nd St 2, Philadelphia, PA, 19123
DOB: 07/15/1990

Andrew R Eastham

Reg: 99290707
308 Flint Village Unit 24a, 5, 14261
DOB: 19870814 Gender: Male

Andrew Joseph Eastham

710 N 02nd St 2
DOB: 07/15/1990

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Andrew Eastham in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as NF. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Andrew Eastham

adoremanagement@outlook.com

Andrew Eastham

Assistant Superintendent
Landmark Group
Oakland, California, United States Construction

Andrew Eastham

Assistant Superintendent
Landmark Group
California

Florida Window Parts

Andrew EasthamSales Customer
wandrelustac@yahoo.com
4030 Poplar St, Fairfax, VA22030
floridawindowparts.com

Florida Window Parts

Andrew EasthamSales Customer
wandrelustac@yahoo.com
4030 Poplar St, Fairfax, VA22030

Andrew Eastham, MA

Greater Philadelphia Area

Florida Window Parts

Andrew EasthamSales Customer
wandrelustac@yahoo.com
4030 Poplar St, Fairfax, VA22030

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 21 business affiliations were found for Andrew Eastham. Companies include Landmark Group, Florida Window Parts. Roles listed include Null and HR Coordinator. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

andrew eastham

E
Addr: Villa Hills, KY

andrew ROBERT eastham

Currently registered
School: Suny Buffalo Law School (2015)
Co:
Hiscock Legal Aid Society
Addr: Syracuse, NY
County: Onondaga

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards ยท Dept. of Professional Regulation Andrew Eastham holds 2 state-issued professional licenses on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Andrew Eastham

San Luis Obispo High School - San Luis Obispo, CA, CA
1983

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Andrew Eastham has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$250 Jun 15, 2004
2004
Moveon Pac
Eastham, Andrew Instructional Assistant @ San Luis Obispo Co Office Of Education San Luis Obispo, CA
$250 Jun 15, 2004
Moveon Pac
Contributor Instructional Assistant @ San Luis Obispo Co Office Of Education San Luis Obispo, CA
$250 Jun 15, 2004
Unknown Committee
Eastham, Andrew Instructional Assist @ San Luis Obispo Co Office of Education San Luis Obispo, CA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Andrew Eastham. Total disclosed contributions amount to $750. Recipients include Moveon Pac. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Andrew E Eastham

Age 52 Male
·
1108 Ecklund St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505 (Kent County)
43.0037, -85.6420
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1950
MP

Andrew J Eastham

Age 27 Male
·
353 E 68th St, New York, NY 10065 (New York County)
40.7658, -73.9589
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Andrew C Eastham

Age 52 Male
·
9 Rockland Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 (Dekalb County)
33.7715, -84.2924
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Andrew H Eastham

Age 39 Male
·
4736 A Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823 (Sacramento County)
38.4940, -121.4480
· (916) 416-1083
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Occ: Service Industry Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1956 Purchased 2009
MP

Andrew R Eastham

Age 30 Male
·
8323 Anglers Clb, Cicero, NY 13039 (Onondaga County)
43.1718, -76.0828
· (315) 440-9038
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2003 Purchased 2003
MP

Andrew V Eastham

Age 25 Male
·
741 Heather Ct, Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 (Kenton County)
39.0569, -84.6091
· (859) 331-6977
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1975

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Andrew Eastham. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Andrew Eastham on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
9
1
1
2
4
3
1
4

Andrew Eastham in Grand Rapids, MI: Background Summary

Location
1108 Ecklund St NE, Grand Rapids Mi, Grand Rapids, MI
Other Locations
Trussville, AL ยท San Luis Obispo, CA ยท Sacramento, CA and 1 more
Profiles Found
11 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(616) 856-4630 and 7 others on file
Email
a.eastham@sbcglobal.net
Possible Relatives
Benita Vaune East, Patricia A Eastham, Betty A Eastham, Richard A Eastham, Ronald J Eastham
Career
HR Coordinator, Sales Customer at Landmark Group, Florida Window Parts
Voter Registration
Registered NF
Properties
1property owned
Contributions
$750 total โ€” Moveon Pac

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Andrew Eastham. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 55 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Andrew Eastham

Search Complexity: High

55 public records across 9states, belonging to approximately 11 different individuals. With 11 distinct profiles across 9 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 9 states. Highest concentration: California (16%), followed by Virginia and Michigan. Spans the West and South regions.

CA9recordsVA4recordsMI4recordsAL3recordsNY3recordsKY2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (44%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (13) and Property Ownership Records (5).

21
Business & Corporate Filings
13
Contact & Address Records
5
Property Ownership Records
4
Voter Registration Records
3
Political Contribution Records
2
Professional License Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 67 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (20%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)3peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Andrew Eastham

Is Andrew Eastham a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Andrew Eastham is registered. We found 4 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Andrew Eastham own property?
County assessor records show 5 properties associated with Andrew Eastham . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Andrew Eastham?
We found 21 business affiliations for Andrew Eastham (null). Other companies include Florida Window Parts. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Andrew Eastham made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Andrew Eastham, totaling $750. Recipients include Moveon Pac. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Andrew Eastham?
Our database contains 55 total records for Andrew Eastham spanning 9 states. This includes 11 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Andrew Eastham?
The 55 records displayed for Andrew Eastham are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Andrew Eastham remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.