Andrew Musial from West Farmington, OH

Age 57 b. Oct 1968 Trumbull Co.
๐Ÿ“ 309 N 3rd St
๐Ÿ“ž (330) 889-2277

Andrew Musial

๐Ÿ“ 33 Faulkner St, Westport Ma
๐Ÿ“ž (774) 526-6731, (401) 316-2369
โœ‰๏ธ ATHEMUSE@AOL.COM

Andrew Musial from Loch Sheldrake, NY

Age 77
๐Ÿ“ 5 Woodland Townhouse Rd #r, Loch Sheldrake, NY 12759
๐Ÿ“ž (845) 434-0577, (201) 796-8283

Andrew Musial

๐Ÿ“ 3583 Salisbury Ave, Blasdell Ny
๐Ÿ“ž (716) 866-0340, (716) 866-0340
โœ‰๏ธ ADMUZE@AOL.COM

Andrew Musial from Hawthorne, CA

Age 96
๐Ÿ“ 4573 138th St #c, Hawthorne, CA 90250
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Nancy Anna Mieirl

Andrew Musial from Milwaukee, WI

Male
๐Ÿ“ 2434 N 63rd St
๐Ÿ“ž (414) 617-1399 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Andrew Musial from Elmwood Park, NJ

Age 89 b. Jan 1937 Bergen Co.
๐Ÿ“ 41 Linwood Ave B

Andrew Musial from Oneida, NY

Age 72 b. Jan 1954 Madison Co.
๐Ÿ“ 959 Hiwatha Blvd

Andrew Musial from Inver Grove, MN

Age 63 b. Nov 1962 Dakota Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8758 Bechtel Ave

Andrew Musial from Milwaukee, WI

Age 44 b. Feb 1982 Milwaukee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 6425 B W North Ave

Andrew Musial from San Francisco, CA

Age 41 b. 1985 Male
๐Ÿ“ 2720 Hyde St
๐Ÿ“ž (415) 847-2347 (Cell)

Andrew Musial from Beverly Hills, CA

Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1158 Summit Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (931) 520-8441

Andrew Musial from West Farmington, OH

๐Ÿ“ Pob 8
๐Ÿ“ž (330) 889-2277

Andrew Musial from West Farmington, OH

Trumbull Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5060 Girdle Rd 53

Andrew Musial from Hawthorne, CA

Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4573 W 138th St

Andrew Musial from Milwaukee, WI

Milwaukee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3157 N 80th St

Andrew Musial from Saint Paul, MN

๐Ÿ“ 1126 Cumberland St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 17 contact records for Andrew Musial across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in West Farmington, Ohio. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 77 to 96, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Musial Andrew D

Erie County
· 52 Benz Dr, Cheektowaga Ny
Built: 1970.0
Assessed: $115,000

Andrew D Musial

2021 Erie County
· 3583 Salisbury, Hamburg

Andrew Musial

2021 Madison County
· 3069 Weller, Lenox

Andrew D Musial

2022 Erie County
· 3583 Salisbury, Hamburg

Andrew Musial

2024 Madison County
· 3069 Weller, Lenox

Andrew Musial

2023 Madison County
· 3069 Weller, Lenox

Andrew Musial

2022 Madison County
· 3069 Weller, Lenox

Andrew D Musial

2024 Erie County
· 3583 Salisbury, Hamburg

Andrew D Musial

2023 Erie County
· 3583 Salisbury, Hamburg

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 9 property records linked to Andrew Musial in Cheektowaga. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Andrew J Musial

Republican Reg: 06/23/2018
363 Kane Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA, 15243
DOB: 12/07/1998 Gender: Male

Andrew Musial

UAF
1924oxford Ln, Superior, CO, 80027
DOB: 1985 Gender: Male
County: Boulder

Andrew J Musial

County: St. Louis City

Andrew D Musial

Democrat
52 Benz Dr, 8, 14043
DOB: 19850315 Gender: Male

Andrew Musial

Democrat
5 Woodland Townhouse Rd, 0, 12759
DOB: 19370103 Gender: Male

Andrew D Musial

Reg: 99119779
52 Benz Dr, 8, 14043
DOB: 19850315 Gender: Male

Andrew D Musial

Democrat
52 Benz Dr, 8, 14043
DOB: 19850315 Gender: Male

Andrew Z Musial

BLK
3069 Weller Trak, 0, 13032
DOB: 19540106 Gender: Male

Andrew D Musial

Democrat
2024 County Road 3, 0, 13830
DOB: 19850315 Gender: Male

Andrew J Musial

363 Kane Blvd
DOB: 12/07/1998 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 10 voter registration records were found for Andrew Musial in Pennsylvania, Colorado. Records show affiliations with R, UAF, DEM, BLK, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2011 Chevrolet Malibu
ยท Registered to: Andrew Musial
ยท VIN: 1G1ZE5E74BF206958
·
3069 Weller Trak, Canastota, NY, 13032
·
(315) 697-8267
2010 HYUNDAI SONATA
ยท Registered to: Andrew Musial
ยท VIN: 5NPET4AC9AH618970
·
PO Box 221, West Farmington, OH, 44491-0221
·
(330) 889-2277
2010 Nissan Maxima
ยท Registered to: Andrew Musial
ยท VIN: 1N4AA5APXAC826192
·
3157 N 80Th St, Milwaukee, WI, 53222
2002 CHEVROLET CAVALIER
ยท Registered to: Andrew Musial
ยท VIN: 1G1JC524827393029
·
3069 Weller Trak, Canastota, NY, 13032
·
(315) 697-8297
2005 JEEP WRANGLER WAGON
ยท Registered to: Andrew Musial
ยท VIN: 1J4FA39S85P311973
·
106 W Cavalier Dr, Buffalo, NY, 14227
·
(716) 675-9469

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Andrew Musial. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Hyundai, Nissan, Jeep. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Andrew Musial

President
Musial Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada Management Consulting

Andrew Musial

New York

Andrew Musial

Syracuse, New York Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Andrew Musial. Companies include Musial Group. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Andrew Musial

Milwaukee High School Of The Arts - Milwaukee, WI, WI
2000

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Andrew Musial has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Andrew D Musial

Age 32 Male
·
52 Benz Dr, Depew, NY 14043 (Erie County)
42.8786, -78.7007
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1970 Purchased 2009
MP

Andrew Musial

Age 63 Male
·
3069 Weller Trak, Canastota, NY 13032 (Madison County)
43.1593, -75.7939
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2003 Purchased 2002
MP

Andrew J Musial

Age 31 Male
·
2720 Hyde St, San Francisco, CA 94109 (San Francisco County)
37.8062, -122.4200
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Andrew J Musial

Age 54 Male
·
1126 Cumberland St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 (Ramsey County)
44.9748, -93.1174
· (651) 347-8173
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Andrew M Musial

Age 35 Male
·
N68W14724 Prudence Dr, Menomonee Fls, WI 53051 (Waukesha County)
43.1417, -88.0935
· (414) 238-5817
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1994 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Andrew Musial. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Andrew Musial. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Deborah Farrar

$7,500 Exemption 4
Address:
5200 Hilltop Dr
Approved

Apr 30, 2021

Loan #

5540758900

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Andrew Musial. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Andrew Musial on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
1
3
1
7
5
2
6

Andrew Musial in West Farmington, OH: Background Summary

Location
309 N 3rd St, West Farmington, OH 44491
Other Locations
Milwaukee, WI ยท Elmwood Park, NJ ยท Oneida, NY and 5 more
Profiles Found
17 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(330) 889-2277 and 7 others on file
Email
athemuse@aol.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Nancy Anna Mieirl
Career
Musial Group
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
5 linked โ€” 2011 Chevrolet Malibu, 2010 Hyundai Sonata and 3 more
PPP Loans
$7,500 for Deborah Farrar

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Andrew Musial. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 53 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Andrew Musial

Search Complexity: High

53 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 17 different individuals. With 17 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: New York (13%), followed by Wisconsin and California. Spans the Midwest and Northeast regions.

NY7recordsWI6recordsCA5recordsOH5recordsMN3recordsPA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (38%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (10) and Property Ownership Records (9).

18
Contact & Address Records
10
Voter Registration Records
9
Property Ownership Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 52 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (57%).

Senior (65+)4peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Andrew Musial

Is Andrew Musial a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Andrew Musial is registered in Pennsylvania with R affiliation. We found 10 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Andrew Musial own property?
County assessor records show 9 properties associated with Andrew Musial . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Andrew Musial?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Andrew Musial, including a 2011 Chevrolet Malibu. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Hyundai, Nissan, Jeep. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Andrew Musial?
We found 4 business affiliations for Andrew Musial, including musial group. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Andrew Musial?
Our database contains 53 total records for Andrew Musial spanning 8 states. This includes 17 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Andrew Musial?
The 53 records displayed for Andrew Musial are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Andrew Musial remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.