Angel Lipscomb

Age 56 b. 1970-03-23
๐Ÿ“ 200 Three Oaks Rd Apt 37, Cowpens Sc
๐Ÿ“ž (864) 804-2186, (864) 804-2186, (864) 804-3349, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ CXNOMAIL123@GMAIL.COM, cxnomail123@gmail.com, destiny_jjones@icloud.com, lil_dee_babe@yahoo.com

Angel Lipscomb

Age 43 b. 1983-01-07
๐Ÿ“ 10800 Mccombs St Apt 15202, El Paso Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (808) 772-1877
โœ‰๏ธ A.R.LIPSCOMB@LIVE.COM, a.r.lipscomb@live.com

Angel Lipscomb

Age 45 b. 1980-11-12
๐Ÿ“ 780 North Ave, Battle Creek Mi
๐Ÿ“ž (269) 788-2403, (313) 282-0883
โœ‰๏ธ SHOWGRANDE2006@YAHOO.COM

Angel Lipscomb from Bremen, GA

Male
๐Ÿ“ 1418 Liberty Church Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 910-2807 (Cell)

Angel Lipscomb from Frederick, MD

Frederick Co.
๐Ÿ“ 100 Columbine Dr 3 B
๐Ÿ“ž (708) 284-7490

Angel Lipscomb from Frederick, MD

Frederick Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1009 Columbine Dr Apt 3 B
๐Ÿ“ž (330) 629-9900

Angel Lipscomb from Hyattsville, MD

Prince Georges Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3807 Warner Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (330) 757-9159

Angel S Lipscomb from D.c., DC

๐Ÿ“ 5011 Jay St Ne, Washington, DC 20019

Angel Lipscomb from Spartanburg, SC

Spartanburg Co.
๐Ÿ“ 115 Maxine St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Angel Lipscomb across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Bremen, Georgia. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

MP

Angel Lipscomb

Age 26
·
8111 Lozier Ave, Warren, MI 48089 (Macomb County)
42.4663, -83.0246
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Angel Lipscomb

·
150 Ridge Ave, New Kensingtn, PA 15068 (Westmoreland County)
40.5644, -79.7629
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Angel A Lipscomb

Age 47 Female
·
12 Cobble Dr, Inman, SC 29349 (Spartanburg County)
35.0280, -82.0313
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1984 Purchased 1996
MP

Angel M Lipscomb

Age 25
·
12062 Sussex St, Detroit, MI 48227 (Wayne County)
42.3762, -83.1943
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Angel Lipscomb. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Angel Lipscomb. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Red Ink Design LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$12,300 Paid in Full
Address:
150 Ridge Ave
Newton Center, MA02459-2536
Approved

Feb 9, 2021

Forgiven

$12,355

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5914798406

Loan Size

Small

Red Ink Design LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$14,100 Paid in Full
Address:
150 Ridge Ave
Newton Center, MA02459-2536
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$9,857

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2854317301

Loan Size

Small

Farrakh Ahmed

Independent Contractors

$1,354 Paid in Full
Address:
150 Ridge Ave
North Plainfield, NJ07060-3616
Approved

Apr 24, 2021

Forgiven

$1,361

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1081918902

Loan Size

Small

Rafia Malik

Self-Employed Individuals

$9,821 Paid in Full
Address:
150 Ridge Ave
North Plainfield, NJ07060-3616
Approved

Apr 1, 2021

Forgiven

$9,853

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4515078705

Loan Size

Small

Rafia Malik

Self-Employed Individuals

$9,821 Paid in Full
Address:
150 Ridge Ave
North Plainfield, NJ07060-3616
Approved

Apr 19, 2021

Forgiven

$9,857

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6393168806

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 5 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Angel Lipscomb. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Angel Lipscomb on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
3
2
1
3
1

Angel Lipscomb in Cowpens, SC: Background Summary

Location
200 Three Oaks Rd Apt 37, Cowpens Sc, Cowpens, SC
Other Locations
Bremen, GA ยท Frederick, MD ยท Hyattsville, MD and 2 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(864) 804-2186 and 10 others on file
Email
cxnomail123@gmail.com and 5 others on file
Possible Relatives
Henrietta Lipscomb, Lipscomb Columbo, Lisa M Lipscomb, Richard Lipscomb, Richard K Lipscomb and 39 more
PPP Loans
$47,396 for Red Ink Design LLC, Red Ink Design LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Angel Lipscomb. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Angel Lipscomb

Search Complexity: High

22 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: South Carolina (14%), followed by Maryland and Michigan. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

SC3recordsMD3recordsMI2recordsTX1recordPA1recordDC1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (72%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

13
Contact & Address Records
5
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Angel Lipscomb

How many records exist for Angel Lipscomb?
Our database contains 22 total records for Angel Lipscomb spanning 7 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Angel Lipscomb?
The 22 records displayed for Angel Lipscomb are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Angel Lipscomb remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.