Annabel Vasquez

📍 6019 Brook Lea St, Houston Tx
📞 (832) 551-7239, (832) 387-3333, (832) 788-5898
✉️ ALINALYN21@GMAIL.COM, alinalyn21@gmail.com

Annabel Vasquez from Mission, TX

Age 45
📍 1103 26th St, Mission, TX 78574
📞 (956) 519-1075, (210) 519-8338

Annabel Vasquez from Odessa, TX

0
📍 3212 Flamingo Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

Annabel Vasquez from Los Angeles, CA

Female
📍 2954 James M Wood Blvd Apt 3
📞 (323) 854-7537 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Annabel Vasquez from Los Angeles, CA

Age 58 b. 1968 Female
📍 728 S Berendo St
📞 (213) 382-4767

Annabel Vasquez from Farmingdale, NY

Age 48 b. Sep 1977 Nassau Co.
📍 33 Lambert Ave

Annabel Vasquez from Mercedes, TX

Age 45 b. Nov 1980
📍 14290 Mile 2 W
👤 aka Annabel Lopez, Annabell Vasquez, Annabel Vazquez

Annabel Vasquez from La Joya, TX

Hidalgo Co.
📍 Po Box 1582
📞 (570) 278-3301

Annabel Vasquez from Farmingdale, NY

Nassau Co.
📍 25 Spruce St
📞 (516) 752-1031

Annabel Vasquez from Earlimart, CA

Tulare Co.
📍 151 S Ash St
📞 (361) 358-5242

Annabel Vasquez from Hayward, CA

Age 52 b. 1974 Female
📍 22830 Myrtle St

Annabel Vasquez from Marietta, GA

Cobb Co.
📍 2140 Lower Roswell Rd

Annabel Vasquez from Virginia Beach, VA

Virginia Beach City Co.
📍 1912 Regulus Ave

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 13 contact records for Annabel Vasquez across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Los Angeles, California. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 45. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2002 Ford Focus
· Registered to: Annabel Vasquez
· VIN: 1FAFP34342W262976
·
1103 W 26Th St, Mission, TX, 78574
·
(956) 519-1075

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Annabel Vasquez. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2002. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Gianni's Pizza Inc

Annabel VasquezGas Appliance Repairers
(956) 648-7937belle28chic@giannispizza.iworksweb.com
P.O.Box 219, Pharr, TX78577

Cheekybungy.com

Annabel VasquezGraphic Designer
(956) 648-7937belle28chic@bellatlantic.net
P.o.box 219, Pharr, TX78577
cheekybungy.com

Equipping Faith Church

Annabel VasquezReligious Leader
belle28chic@yahoo.com
P.o.box 219, Pharr, TX78577

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 8 business affiliations were found for Annabel Vasquez. Companies include Gianni's Pizza Inc, Equipping Faith Church. Roles listed include Gas Appliance Repairers and Graphic Designer. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Annabel Vasquez

Delano High School - Delano, CA, CA
1999

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Annabel Vasquez has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Annabel Vasquez

Age 49 Female
·
223 Thornwood St, Mission, TX 78574 (Hidalgo County)
26.2333, -98.3198
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

Annabel Vasquez

Age 26 Female
·
PO Box 2206, Odessa, TX 79760 (Ector County)
31.8578, -102.3585
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Annabel Vasquez

Age 43 Female
·
PO Box 219, Pharr, TX 78577 (Hidalgo County)
26.1892, -98.1948
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1969 Purchased 2005
MP

Annabel J Vasquez

Female
·
25 Spruce St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 (Nassau County)
40.7222, -73.4361
· (646) 554-9946
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1962 Purchased 2006
MP

Annabel Vasquez

Female
·
22830 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541 (Alameda County)
37.6652, -122.0910
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Annabel Vasquez

Age 22 Female
·
8266 Jennie Lee Ln, Dallas, TX 75227 (Dallas County)
32.7548, -96.6774
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Annabel Vasquez

Age 49 Female
·
728 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 (Los Angeles County)
34.0592, -118.2940
· (213) 382-4767
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 7 demographic profiles associated with Annabel Vasquez. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Annabel Vasquez. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Ntc Managment, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$357,500 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 219
Woodlawn, TX75694-0219
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$349,739

Jobs Reported

37

Loan #

7223287007

Loan Size

Medium

Key Farms, INC.

Corporation

$30,525 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 219
Lamesa, TX79331-0001
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$30,855

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

6768137101

Loan Size

Small

Poteet Energy Corporation

Subchapter S Corporation

$9,500 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 219
Chandler, TX75758
Approved

Jun 24, 2020

Forgiven

$9,610

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

2812478007

Loan Size

Small

Throckmorton County Abstract INC

Corporation

$25,400 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 219
Throckmorton, TX76483
Approved

Apr 6, 2020

Forgiven

$25,559

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

5932537003

Loan Size

Small

No. 1 British Flying Training School Museum, INC

Corporation

$6,500 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 219
Terrell, TX75160
Approved

Jun 1, 2020

Forgiven

$6,567

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

6260187801

Loan Size

Small

Anthony Ehirim

Sole Proprietorship

$652 Paid in Full
Address:
728 S Berendo St Apt 410
Los Angeles, CA90005-1623
Approved

May 28, 2021

Forgiven

$654

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8694049009

Loan Size

Small

The Poteet Daughter'S Trust

Non-Profit Organization

$7,900 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 219
Chandler, TX75758
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$8,001

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3042807305

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 7 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Annabel Vasquez. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Annabel Vasquez on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
7
1
3
17
1

Annabel Vasquez in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
6019 Brook Lea St, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
Los Angeles, CA · Farmingdale, NY · Mercedes, TX and 5 more
Profiles Found
13 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(832) 551-7239 and 8 others on file
Email
alinalyn21@gmail.com
Possible Relatives
Robert Reuben Guerra, Alicia Guerra, Rene Ramirez Guerra, Rene R Guerra, Ricardo Sauceda and 10 more
Career
Gas Appliance Repairers, Graphic Designer at Gianni's Pizza Inc, Equipping Faith Church
Vehicles
1 linked — 2002 Ford Focus
PPP Loans
$438K for Ntc Managment, LLC, Key Farms, INC.

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Annabel Vasquez. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 38 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Annabel Vasquez

Search Complexity: High

38 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 13 different individuals. With 13 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Texas (45%), followed by California and New York. Spans the South and West regions.

TX17recordsCA7recordsNY3recordsGA1recordVA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (47%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (8) and PPP Loan Records (7).

14
Contact & Address Records
8
Business & Corporate Filings
7
PPP Loan Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Annabel Vasquez

What vehicles are registered to Annabel Vasquez?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Annabel Vasquez, including a 2002 Ford Focus. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Annabel Vasquez?
We found 8 business affiliations for Annabel Vasquez, including Gianni's Pizza Inc (Gas Appliance Repairers). Other companies include Equipping Faith Church. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Annabel Vasquez?
Our database contains 38 total records for Annabel Vasquez spanning 5 states. This includes 13 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Annabel Vasquez?
The 38 records displayed for Annabel Vasquez are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Annabel Vasquez remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.