Antonio Ventosa

Age 34 b. 1991-08-13
📍 Apt 14r, 18 S Kingshighway Blvd, Saint Louis Mo
📞 (216) 339-8077, (330) 754-5410
✉️ AJVENTOSA@GMAIL.COM, ajventosa@gmail.com

Antonio Ventosa from Pinole, CA

Age 85 b. Jun 1941 Male
📍 Po Box 144
📞 (510) 612-0377 (Cell)
✉️ aventosa@yahoo.com

Mr Antonio Rueda Ventosa from Tomball, TX

Age 53
📍 4 Maize Flower Pl, #tomball, TX 77375-0186
✉️ aventosa@lycosmail.com
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Antonio Rueda Gaston,Gaston Antonio Rueda
🕐 15 previous addresses

Antonio Ventosa

Age 85 b. 1941-06-16
📍 76 Oneida St, Oakley Ca
📞 (510) 506-3471, (925) 315-2646
✉️ ANNAMARIEVENTOSA@ATT.NET

Antonio Ventosa from Chicago, IL

Age 34 b. Aug 1991
📍 550 W Surf St Apt 519
📞 (773) 404-7846

Antonio Ventosa from North Canton, OH

Age 35 b. 1991 Male
📍 8454 Macthomas Ave Nw
📞 (330) 354-7417

Antonio Ventosa from Tomball, TX

📍 4 Maize Flower Place

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Antonio Ventosa across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Pinole, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Ventosa Antonio J

Harris County
· 39 Ironton Pl, Northwest-Harris

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Antonio Ventosa in Northwest-Harris. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2018 Volkswagen Tiguan
· Registered to: Antonio Ventosa
· VIN: 3VV5B7AXXJM104628
·
4 Maize Flower Place, Tomball, TX, 77375

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Antonio Ventosa. Registered makes include Volkswagen. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Visiting Angels Llc

Antonio VentosaExecutive Director
aventosa@yahoo.com
Po Box 144, Pinole, CA94564
visitingangels.com

Visiting Angels Llc

Antonio VentosaExecutive Director
aventosa@yahoo.com
Po Box 144, Pinole, CA94564

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Antonio Ventosa. Companies include Visiting Angels Llc. Roles listed include Executive Director. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 11 Nestlewood Pl, The Woodlands, TX, 77382
TX
MANAGER: antonio RUEDA ventosa

Art A&id LLC

Addr: 25511 Budde Rd. Suite 1601, The Woodlands, TX, 77380
TX
MANAGER: Antonio Ventosa

Art A&id LLC

ID: 0800919163
Addr: 25511 Budde Rd. Suite 1601, The Woodlands, TX, 77380
TX
MANAGER: Antonio Rueda Ventosa

Art A&id LLC

ID: 0800919163
Addr: 25511 Budde Rd. Suite 1601, The Woodlands, TX, 77380
TX
MANAGER: Antonio Rueda Ventosa

Source: Public Records Antonio Ventosa appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Antonio J Ventosa

Age 26 Male
·
8454 Macthomas Ave NW, North Canton, OH 44720 (Stark County)
40.9118, -81.3835
· (330) 497-8403
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1997 Purchased 1999

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Antonio Ventosa. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Antonio Ventosa. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Iwillsaveyourhome.com

Sole Proprietorship

$8,800 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 144
Jamul, CA91935
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$8,864

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

6116177205

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Antonio Ventosa. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Antonio Ventosa on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
1
1
3
7

Antonio Ventosa in Saint Louis, MO: Background Summary

Location
Apt 14r, 18 S Kingshighway Blvd, Saint Louis Mo, Saint Louis, MO
Other Locations
Pinole, CA · Chicago, IL · North Canton, OH and 1 more
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(216) 339-8077 and 7 others on file
Email
ajventosa@gmail.com and 3 others on file
Possible Relatives
Antonio Rueda Gaston, Gaston Antonio Rueda
Career
Executive Director at Visiting Angels Llc
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked — 2018 Volkswagen Tiguan
PPP Loans
$8,800 for Iwillsaveyourhome.com

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Antonio Ventosa. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 24 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Antonio Ventosa

Search Complexity: Moderate

24 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Texas (29%), followed by California and Ohio. Spans the South and West regions.

TX7recordsCA6recordsOH3recordsMO1recordIL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (52%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (4) and Corporate Records (4).

12
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Corporate Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 50 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)1personYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Antonio Ventosa

Does Antonio Ventosa own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Antonio Ventosa . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Antonio Ventosa?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Antonio Ventosa, including a 2018 Volkswagen Tiguan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Antonio Ventosa?
We found 4 business affiliations for Antonio Ventosa. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Antonio Ventosa?
Our database contains 24 total records for Antonio Ventosa spanning 5 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Antonio Ventosa?
The 24 records displayed for Antonio Ventosa are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Antonio Ventosa remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.