Ashley Dzikowski

Age 43 b. 1982-07-18
๐Ÿ“ 822 Millmark Grove St, San Pedro Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (562) 221-6127
โœ‰๏ธ SP21ASHA88@YAHOO.COM, sp21asha88@yahoo.com

Ashley Dzikowski from Crestview, FL

Age 37 b. 1989 Female
๐Ÿ“ 5789 Wildwood Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (850) 305-4844 (Cell)
โœ‰๏ธ adzikowski@webtv.net, adzikowski@aol.com

Ashley Lynne Dzikowski from Crestview, FL

Age 32
๐Ÿ“ 5789 Wildwood Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
๐Ÿ“ž (850) 305-4844, (850) 974-0289
โœ‰๏ธ adzikowski@aol.com

Ashley Dzikowski

๐Ÿ“ 25042 Oak St Apt 5, Lomita Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (562) 221-6127
โœ‰๏ธ SP21ASHA88@YAHOO.COM

Ashley Dzikowski

๐Ÿ“ 25042 Oak, Lmta Ca 90717
๐Ÿ“ž (562) 221-6127
โœ‰๏ธ SP21ASHA88@YAHOO.COM

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Ashley Dzikowski in Florida. The most recent address on file is in Crestview, Florida. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 5 include email addresses. The listed age is 32. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Ashley Marie Dzikowski

Democrat Reg: 02/16/2017
7339 Claridge St 1, Philadelphia, PA, 19111
DOB: 08/27/1992 Gender: Female

Ashley Marie Dzikowski

7339 Claridge St 1
DOB: 08/27/1992 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Ashley Dzikowski in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as D. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Ashley Dzikowski

Crm Manager
Weins Canada
Ontario, Canada Automotive

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Ashley Dzikowski. Companies include Weins Canada. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Ashley Dzikowski

Dauphin Regional Comprehensive Secondary Scho - Dauphin, MB
1999

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Ashley Dzikowski has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

Find Ashley Dzikowski on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
3
1

Ashley Dzikowski in San Pedro, CA: Background Summary

Location
822 Millmark Grove St, San Pedro Ca, San Pedro, CA
Other Locations
Crestview, FL
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(562) 221-6127 and 2 others on file
Email
sp21asha88@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Career
Weins Canada
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Ashley Dzikowski. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Ashley Dzikowski

Search Complexity: Moderate

11 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Florida (27%), followed by California and Pennsylvania. Spans the South and West regions.

FL3recordsCA2recordsPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (70%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (2) and Business & Corporate Filings (1).

7
Contact & Address Records
2
Voter Registration Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 12 years. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (50%).

Middle-Age (40-64)1personYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Ashley Dzikowski

Is Ashley Dzikowski a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Ashley Dzikowski is registered in Pennsylvania with D affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Ashley Dzikowski?
We found 1 business affiliation for Ashley Dzikowski, including weins canada. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Ashley Dzikowski?
Our database contains 11 total records for Ashley Dzikowski spanning 3 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 5 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Ashley Dzikowski?
The 11 records displayed for Ashley Dzikowski are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Ashley Dzikowski remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.