Audrey Suggs

Age 62 b. 1963-07-23
📍 2765 Clearbrook St, Memphis Tn
📞 (901) 489-6128, (901) 366-2876
✉️ ANSUGGS@BELLSOUTH.NET

Audrey Suggs from Arlington, TX

Age 62
📍 2105 Meadowlake Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
📞 (817) 465-3936

Audrey Suggs from Bradenton, FL

Age 90 b. 1936 Female
📍 2405 17th St E
📞 (941) 749-8547

Audrey Suggs from Memphis, TN

Female
📍 2765 Clearbrook St
📞 (901) 201-9901 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Audrey Suggs from Philadelphia, PA

Age 99 b. Dec 1926 Philadelphia Co.
📍 50 W Haines St
👤 aka Suggs Audrey J

Audrey Suggs from Loris, SC

Age 66 b. Dec 1959 Horry Co.
📍 2950 Highway 9 Business E
👤 aka Lynn Audrey Suggs

Audrey Suggs from Dothan, AL

0
📍 205 Po Box, Dothan, AL 36302

Audrey Suggs from Memphis, TN

0
📍 303 Ayers St, Memphis, TN 38105

Audrey Suggs from Lawtey, FL

Bradford Co.
📍 21072 Nw 43rd Ave

Audrey Suggs from Arlington, TX

Tarrant Co.
📍 906 Houston St

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 11 contact records for Audrey Suggs across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Bradenton, Florida. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 62. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Suggs Audrey

Shelby County
PIN: 074001 00084
· 2765 Clearbrook St, MEMPHIS tn
Built: 1968
Assessed: $18,475

Suggs Audrey

Shelby County
· 2765 Clearbrook St, Memphis Tn 38118
Built: 1968
Assessed: $18,475

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Audrey Suggs in Memphis. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Audrey Suggs

Democrat Reg: 08/10/2017
201 Credit Union Way, Raeford, NC, 28376
DOB: 1968 Gender: Female
County: Hoke

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Audrey Suggs in North Carolina. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

1988 OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88
· Registered to: Audrey Suggs
· VIN: 1G3HY54C2J1822601
·
10270 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL, 32210
2003 Saturn L200
· Registered to: Audrey Suggs
· VIN: 1G8JU54F23Y560705
·
2765 Clearbrook St, Memphis, TN, 38118
·
(901) 366-2876

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Audrey Suggs. Registered makes include Oldsmobile, Saturn. The most recent model year on record is 2003. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

International Union UAW Local 3036

Audrey SuggsTrustee
Memphis, TN

Audrey Suggs

United States

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Audrey Suggs. Roles listed include Trustee. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Audrey Suggs

Kinston High School - Kinston, NC, NC
1989

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Audrey Suggs has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Audrey Suggs

Age 80 Female
·
2405 17th St E, Bradenton, FL 34208 (Manatee County)
27.4780, -82.5431
· (941) 749-8547
TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

Audrey N Suggs

Age 54 Female
·
2765 Clearbrook St, Memphis, TN 38118 (Shelby County)
35.0732, -89.8991
· (901) 366-2876
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1968 Purchased 2011

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Audrey Suggs. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Audrey Suggs on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
5
2
1
1
8
2

Audrey Suggs in TN: Background Summary

Location
2765 Clearbrook St Memphis, TN 38118-2405
Other Locations
Bradenton, FL · Memphis, TN · Philadelphia, PA and 3 more
Profiles Found
11 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(901) 366-2876 and 5 others on file
Email
hlsuggs@bellsouth.net and 3 others on file
Possible Relatives
Hershey Audrey Suggs, Charmere J Suggs, Earnestine Austin, Verdene Suggs, Annetta Marie Suggs and 45 more
Career
Trustee
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
2 linked — 1988 Oldsmobile Delta 88, 2003 Saturn L200

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Audrey Suggs. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 23 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Audrey Suggs

Search Complexity: High

23 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 11 different individuals. With 11 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Tennessee (35%), followed by Florida and Texas. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

TN8recordsFL5recordsTX2recordsNC2recordsAL1recordPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (60%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (3) and Property Ownership Records (2).

12
Contact & Address Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 38 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Audrey Suggs

Is Audrey Suggs a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Audrey Suggs is registered in North Carolina with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Audrey Suggs own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Audrey Suggs . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Audrey Suggs?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Audrey Suggs, including a 1988 OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88. Registered makes include Oldsmobile, Saturn. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Audrey Suggs?
We found 3 business affiliations for Audrey Suggs (Trustee). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Audrey Suggs?
Our database contains 23 total records for Audrey Suggs spanning 7 states. This includes 11 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Audrey Suggs?
The 23 records displayed for Audrey Suggs are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Audrey Suggs remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.