Aulbon Wilson from Stockbridge, GA

Age 68
๐Ÿ“ 420 Streamview Ln, Stockbridge, GA 30281
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 432-0996, (678) 432-0996, (404) 299-0071, (718) 282-9084
โœ‰๏ธ aulbon@yahoo.com, dimples-19@msn.com

Aulbon Wilson

Age 81 b. 1944-12-19
๐Ÿ“ 420 Streamview Ln, Stockbridge Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 432-0996, (678) 570-5662
โœ‰๏ธ DIMPLES1912@BELLSOUTH.NET

Aulbon Wilson from Atlanta, GA

Age 82 b. 1944 Female
๐Ÿ“ 2105 Westchester Rdg Ne
๐Ÿ“ž (404) 432-0996 (Cell)

Aulbon Wilson from Stockbridge, GA

Age 82 b. 1944 Female
๐Ÿ“ 420 Streamview Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 432-0996

Aulbon Wilson from Stone Mountain, GA

Age 81 b. Dec 1944 Dekalb Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4045 Rue D Hrtegnan

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Aulbon Wilson in Georgia. The most recent address on file is in Atlanta, Georgia. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 68. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Wilson Aulbon W

Marion County
PIN: 3505-003-016
· No Situs, Ocala 34476
Value: $8,714

Wilson Aulbon

Henry County
PIN: 052C02061000
· 420 Streamview Ln
Lot: 14,424sqft

Wilson Aulbon W

Marion County
· No Situs, Belleview 34476.0
Assessed: $13,361

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 3 property records linked to Aulbon Wilson in Belleview. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Aulbon Wilson

Atlanta, 30329
DOB: 1/1/1944 Gender: Female
Congress: 005

Aulbon W Wilson

Reg: 19981202
420 Streamview Ln, Stockbridge, 302816030
Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Aulbon Wilson. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

$50 Oct 13, 2012
2012 DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Wilson, Aulbon Adjunct Professor @ Gordon College Stockbridge, GA
$15 Jun 24, 2017
2018 DEM
Dscc
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$15 Jul 29, 2017
2018 DEM
Democratic Senatorial Campaign Committee
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$25 Apr 26, 2014
2014 DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, GA
$15 Mar 10, 2017
2018 DEM
Dccc
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$15 Mar 3, 2017
2018 DEM
Dccc
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$15 Feb 24, 2017
2018 DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$15 Feb 17, 2017
2018 DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$15 Mar 10, 2017
DEM
Dccc
Contributor Not Employed Stockbridge, FL
$50 Jul 25, 2022
Unknown Committee
Wilson, Aulbon Not Employed Atlanta, GA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 10 political contribution records found for Aulbon Wilson. Total disclosed contributions amount to $230. Recipients include Dccc. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Aulbon W Wilson

Age 72 Female
·
420 Streamview Ln, Stockbridge, GA 30281 (Henry County)
33.4902, -84.2332
· (678) 432-0996
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1995 Purchased 1998

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Aulbon Wilson. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Aulbon Wilson on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
6
1

Aulbon Wilson in Stockbridge, GA: Background Summary

Location
420 Streamview Ln,Stockbridge, GA 30281, Stockbridge, GA
Other Locations
Atlanta, GA ยท Stone Mountain, GA
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(678) 432-0996 and 2 others on file
Email
aulbon@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Gwendolyn C Evans, Poellnitz Onila, Sidney Wilson, Effie K Wilson, Monique Shavon Wilson and 4 more
Properties
2properties owned
Contributions
$230 total โ€” Dccc

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Aulbon Wilson. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Aulbon Wilson

Search Complexity: Moderate

22 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (27%), followed by Florida and New York. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

GA6recordsFL1recordNY1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (48%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (6) and Property Ownership Records (3).

10
Political Contribution Records
6
Contact & Address Records
3
Property Ownership Records
2
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Aulbon Wilson

Is Aulbon Wilson a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Aulbon Wilson is registered. We found 2 voter registration entries across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Aulbon Wilson own property?
County assessor records show 3 properties associated with Aulbon Wilson . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
Has Aulbon Wilson made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 10 reported political contributions from Aulbon Wilson, totaling $230. Recipients include Dccc. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Aulbon Wilson?
Our database contains 22 total records for Aulbon Wilson spanning 3 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Aulbon Wilson?
The 22 records displayed for Aulbon Wilson are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Aulbon Wilson remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.