Babu Peringol

Age 76 b. 1949-10-28
๐Ÿ“ 7308 109th, Oklahoma City Ok 73162
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 824-0961, (405) 722-0206
โœ‰๏ธ BABUACHAN@HOTMAIL.COM, babuachan@hotmail.com

Babu Peringol from Oklahoma City, OK

Age 66
๐Ÿ“ 7308 109th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 722-0206, (405) 722-0206, (405) 789-7909
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Anish V Peringol,Abraham K Peringol,Saramma B Peringol,Anish V Peringol
๐Ÿช Trinity Breaktime, Inc

Babu Peringol from Oklahoma City, OK

Age 78 b. Oct 1947 Oklahoma Co.
๐Ÿ“ 7308 Nw 109th St
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 722-0206

Babu Peringol from Edmond, OK

Male
๐Ÿ“ 2116 Lazy Brook Trl

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Babu Peringol in Oklahoma. The most recent address on file is in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 66. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Peringol Babu

Oklahoma County
PIN: 3612121641460
· 2116 Lazy Brook Trl, EDMOND ok
Assessed: $13,805

Peringol Babu & Saramma

Oklahoma County
· 7408 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma-City-Southwest Ok 73162-2603
Assessed: $13,585

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Babu Peringol in Oklahoma-City-Southwest. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Babu Peringol

Republican
Precinct: 550150

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Babu Peringol. Party affiliation is listed as REP. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Babu Peringol

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Babu Peringol. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 2700 NE 23rd, Oklahoma City, OK, 73111
OK
Officer: Babu Peringol

Unknown Corporation

ID: 1912051430
Addr: 7408 NW 32nd, Bethany, OK, 73008
OK
Agent: Babu Peringol
Registered Agent: Babu Peringol

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 7308 NW 109th St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73162
OK
INCORPORATOR: Babu Peringol

Source: Public Records Babu Peringol appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$2,000 Jun 25, 2014
2014 REP
Fallin, Mary Copeland
Peringol, Babu Self Employed Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000 Aug 28, 2009
2010 REP
Fallin, Mary Copeland
Peringol, Babu Priest @ Self Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000 Sep 30, 2009
2010 REP
Thompson, Michael Ray
Peringol, Babu Minister @ Self Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000 Jun 17, 2009
2010 REP
Fallin, Mary Copeland
Peringol, Babu Priest @ Self Oklahoma City, OK
$500 Oct 24, 2000
2000 REP
Oklahoma Leadership Council
Peringol, Babu Minister Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000 Jun 28, 2011
2012 DEM
Meador, Kenneth
Peringol, Babu Information Oklahoma City, OK
$3,000 Feb 23, 2010
2010 REP
Fallin, Mary Copeland
Peringol, Babu Priest @ Self Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000 Oct 10, 2002
2002 REP
Largent, Stephen Michael
Peringol, Babu St Georges Bethany, OK
$250 Oct 25, 1994
1994 DEM
McCurdy, Dave
Peringol, Babu St George Syrian Orthodo Bethany, OK
$2,000 Jun 25, 2014
REP
Fallin, Mary Copeland
Contributor Self Employed Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000 Sep 30, 2009
Unknown Committee
Peringol, Babu Rev Minister @ Self Oklahoma City, OK
$1,000
2010 R
Fallin, Mary Copeland
Contributor Priest @ Self Oklahoma City, OK

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 12 political contribution records found for Babu Peringol. Total disclosed contributions amount to $14,750. Recipients include Fallin, Mary Copeland. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Babu Peringol

Male
·
2116 Lazy Brook Trl, Edmond, OK 73013 (Oklahoma County)
35.6341, -97.5117
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1983 Purchased 2005
MP

Babu Peringol

Age 69
·
7308 NW 109th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 (Oklahoma County)
35.5808, -97.6439
· (405) 722-0206
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1996 Purchased 2008

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Babu Peringol. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Babu Peringol on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
17

Babu Peringol in Oklahoma City, OK: Background Summary

Location
7308 109th, Oklahoma City Ok 73162, Oklahoma City, OK
Other Locations
Edmond, OK
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(405) 824-0961 and 1 other on file
Email
babuachan@hotmail.com
Possible Relatives
Anish V Peringol, Abraham K Peringol, Saramma B Peringol
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Properties
2properties owned
Contributions
$14.8K total โ€” Fallin, Mary Copeland, Fallin, Mary Copeland

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Babu Peringol. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 30 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Babu Peringol

Search Complexity: Moderate

30 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (43%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (8) and Corporate Records (3).

12
Political Contribution Records
8
Contact & Address Records
3
Corporate Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Babu Peringol

Is Babu Peringol a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Babu Peringol is registered with REP affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Babu Peringol own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Babu Peringol . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Babu Peringol?
We found 2 business affiliations for Babu Peringol. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Babu Peringol made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 12 reported political contributions from Babu Peringol, totaling $14,750. Recipients include Fallin, Mary Copeland. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Babu Peringol?
Our database contains 30 total records for Babu Peringol spanning 1 state. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Babu Peringol?
The 30 records displayed for Babu Peringol are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Babu Peringol remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.