Barbara Sgro

Age 61 b. 1965-02-08
📍 15414 Corkhill Rd, Maple Heights Oh 44137
📞 (216) 571-3208, (216) 581-5323
✉️ BSGRO@MSN.COM, bsgro@msn.com

Barbara Sgro from New Britain, CT

Age 63 b. Sep 1962 Female
📍 102 Carroll St
📞 (860) 335-4299 (Cell), (860) 612-0050

Barbara Sgro from Cold Spring, NY

Age 57
📍 29 Constitution Dr, Cold Spring, NY 10516
📞 (845) 265-3742

Barbara Sgro

📍 1387 Hamlin Park Cir, Mt Pleasant Sc 29466-7128, Mount Pleasant Sc
📞 (843) 284-8564
✉️ AHSBJS@AOL.COM, ahsbjs@aol.com

Barbara Sgro from Houston, TX

Age 72
📍 5822 Cheena Dr, Houston, TX 77096
📞 (713) 729-0976
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Marlane Frances Sgro,Nino M Sgro,Stella Delores Sgro

Barbara Sgro from New Britain, CT

Age 59
📍 102 Carroll St, New Britain, CT 06053
📞 (860) 460-3394, (860) 223-6092

Barbara Sgro from Westfield, NJ

Age 55
📍 7 Sandra Cir, Westfield, NJ 07090
📞 (908) 232-3003, (908) 232-3003, (908) 419-7438, (201) 963-1745
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Michael R Sgro,Sgro Barbara Gill

Barbara Sgro from Westfield, NJ

Female
📍 7 Sandra Cir
📞 (908) 419-7438 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Barbara Sgro from Ridgewood, NJ

Age 75 b. Feb 1951 Bergen Co.
📍 62 N Monroe St
📞 (201) 251-8389

Barbara Sgro from Houston, TX

Age 83 b. Dec 1942 Harris Co.
📍 5822 Cheena Dr
📞 (713) 729-0976

Barbara Sgro from Huntingdon Valley, PA

Age 85 b. Jan 1941 Montgomery Co.
📍 3903 Blake Rd
📞 (215) 947-2737

Barbara Sgro from Cold Spring, NY

Age 70 b. 1956 Putnam Co.
📍 29 Constitution Dr
📞 (845) 265-3742

Barbara Sgro from Kirkville, NY

Age 68 b. Sep 1957 Onondaga Co.
📍 7890 Black Creek Rd
📞 (315) 687-9426

Barbara Sgro from Bristol, CT

Age 87 b. Jan 1939
📍 320 Shrub Rd

Barbara Sgro from Houston, TX

Age 84 b. Dec 1941 Harris Co.
📍 12550 Whittington Dr

Barbara Sgro from Camillus, NY

Age 64 b. Feb 1962 Onondaga Co.
📍 217 Clark Ln

Barbara Sgro from Maple Heights, OH

Age 61 b. Feb 1965 Cuyahoga Co.
📍 15414 Corkhill Rd Rear

Barbara Sgro from Lansdowne, PA

Age 85 b. Aug 1940 Delaware Co.
📍 1113 Yeadon Ave

Barbara Sgro from Wadsworth, OH

Age 61 b. Sep 1964 Medina Co.
📍 181 Simcox St

Barbara Sgro from Houston, TX

0
📍 10807 Burdine St, Houston, TX 77096

Barbara Sgro from Charlotte, NC

Mecklenburg Co.
📍 5131 Lindstrom Dr
📞 (603) 883-4835

Barbara Sgro from Ridgewood, NJ

Bergen Co.
📍 82 N Monroe Rd

Barbara Sgro from Westfield, NJ

Union Co.
📍 7 Sandra Ci

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 23 contact records for Barbara Sgro across 7 states. The most recent address on file is in New Britain, Connecticut. Of these records, 14 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 55 to 72, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Sgro Barbara

Hartford County
PIN: C3D 67
· 102 Carroll St
Lot: 9,650sqft

Sgro Barbara

Hartford County
· 102 Carroll St, New-Britain

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Barbara Sgro in New-Britain. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Barbara J Sgro

Democrat
56 Brownstone Way 121, Englewood, 07631
DOB: 2/6/1951
County: Bergen

Barbara B Sgro

Republican Reg: 12/07/2001
3903 Blake Rd, Huntingdon Vly, PA, 19006
DOB: 08/01/1940 Gender: Unknown

Barbara Jeanne Sgro

11109 Battery Park PL, Bradenton, , 342118487

Barbara Ann Sgro

Reg: 1102827
4 Domenica Ln, 10, 12528
DOB: 19560904 Gender: Female

Barbara Ann Sgro

BLK
4 Domenica Ln, 10, 12528
DOB: 19560904 Gender: Female

Barbara B Sgro

3903 Blake Rd
DOB: 08/01/1940 Gender: Unknown

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 6 voter registration records were found for Barbara Sgro in Pennsylvania, . Records show affiliations with D, R, BLK, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

1998 VOLVO
· Registered to: Barbara Sgro
·
56 Brownstone Way Apt 121, Englewood, NJ, 07631

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Barbara Sgro. Registered makes include Volvo. The most recent model year on record is 1998. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Barbara Sgro

Italy Restaurants

Barbara Fuerst Sgro

United States

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Barbara Sgro. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Barbara Sgro

Passaic High School - Passaic, NJ, NJ
1962

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Barbara Sgro has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Barbara B Sgro

Age 77 Female
·
3903 Blake Rd, Huntingdon Vy, PA 19006 (Montgomery County)
40.1428, -75.0290
· (215) 947-2737
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: White Collar Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1960 Purchased 2009
MP

Barbara J Sgro

Age 52 Female
·
15414 Corkhill Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137 (Cuyahoga County)
41.3900, -81.5728
· (216) 571-3208
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1942 Purchased 2001

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Barbara Sgro. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Barbara Sgro. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Moonstone Construction Company INC

Corporation

$45,920 Paid in Full
Address:
29 Constitution Dr
Southampton, NJ08088-9051
Approved

Apr 10, 2020

Forgiven

$46,302

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

1650997103

Loan Size

Small

Moonstone Construction Company

Corporation

$46,700 Paid in Full
Address:
29 Constitution Dr
Southampton, NJ08088-9051
Approved

Feb 12, 2021

Forgiven

$47,017

Jobs Reported

15

Loan #

7535388400

Loan Size

Small

Lyndsey Bardnell

Self-Employed Individuals

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
62 N Monroe St N/A
Ridgewood, NJ07450-3017
Approved

Apr 3, 2021

Forgiven

$20,968

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5985068701

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Barbara Sgro. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Barbara Sgro on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
1
8
4
4
4
2
4

Barbara Sgro in Maple Heights, OH: Background Summary

Location
15414 Corkhill Rd, Maple Heights Oh 44137, Maple Heights, OH
Other Locations
New Britain, CT · Westfield, NJ · Ridgewood, NJ and 9 more
Profiles Found
23 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(216) 571-3208 and 14 others on file
Email
bsgro@msn.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Placito F Sgro, Stephen Sgro, Peter Sgro, Luchrezia M Sgro, Michael C Sgro and 6 more
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
1 linked — 1998 Volvo
PPP Loans
$113K for Moonstone Construction Company INC, Moonstone Construction Company

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Barbara Sgro. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 47 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Barbara Sgro

Search Complexity: High

47 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 23 different individuals. With 23 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: New Jersey (17%), followed by New York and Texas. Spans the Northeast and South regions.

NJ8recordsNY4recordsTX4recordsOH4recordsPA4recordsCT4records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (61%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (6) and Business & Corporate Filings (5).

27
Contact & Address Records
6
Voter Registration Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
3
PPP Loan Records
2
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 32 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (57%).

Senior (65+)8peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)6people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Barbara Sgro

Is Barbara Sgro a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Barbara Sgro is registered with D affiliation. We found 6 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Barbara Sgro own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Barbara Sgro . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Barbara Sgro?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Barbara Sgro, including a 1998 VOLVO. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Barbara Sgro?
We found 5 business affiliations for Barbara Sgro. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Barbara Sgro?
Our database contains 47 total records for Barbara Sgro spanning 8 states. This includes 23 distinct contact records, 14 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Barbara Sgro?
The 47 records displayed for Barbara Sgro are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Barbara Sgro remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.