Benjamin Beardsley

๐Ÿ“ 1839 Ludington Av, Wauwatosa Wi 53226
๐Ÿ“ž (262) 370-1951, (262) 370-1951
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMINMBEARDSLEY@GMAIL.COM, benjaminmbeardsley@gmail.com

Benjamin Beardsley

๐Ÿ“ 1853 River Lakes Rd S, Oconomowoc Wi
๐Ÿ“ž (262) 370-1951, (262) 370-1951
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMINMBEARDSLEY@GMAIL.COM, benjaminmbeardsley@gmail.com

Benjamin Beardsley

Age 39 b. 1986-12-07
๐Ÿ“ 1456 Bryden Rd, Columbus Oh
๐Ÿ“ž (937) 681-3291, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ MCNUTT34@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Beardsley

๐Ÿ“ 1839 Ludington Ave, Wauwatosa Wi
๐Ÿ“ž (262) 370-1951, (262) 370-1951
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMINMBEARDSLEY@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Beardsley

๐Ÿ“ 11660 Church St Apt 163, Rch Cucamonga Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (262) 370-1951, (262) 370-1951
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMINMBEARDSLEY@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Beardsley from Bakersfield, CA

Age 83 b. Dec 1942 Kern Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2500 Jewetta Ave Spc 31
๐Ÿ“ž (661) 832-5484, (661) 213-4824

Benjamin Beardsley from Sidney, NE

Age 39 b. Jul 1986
๐Ÿ“ 3619 Road 111
๐Ÿ“ž (308) 254-2031
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Ben D Beardsley, Ben Barrett Beardsley, Benjamin Barrett

Benjamin Beardsley

๐Ÿ“ 1844 Springhouse, Oconomowoc Wi 53066
๐Ÿ“ž (262) 370-1951, (262) 370-1951
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMINMBEARDSLEY@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Beardsley from Nunda, NY

Male
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 1095
๐Ÿ“ž (585) 520-5359 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Benjamin Beardsley from Bakersfield, CA

Age 84 b. 1942 Male
๐Ÿ“ 2500 Jewetta Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (661) 213-4824

Benjamin Beardsley from Warrenton, MO

Age 96 b. Aug 1929 Warren Co.
๐Ÿ“ 101 Arlington Way

Benjamin Beardsley from Paducah, KY

Age 97 b. 1929 Mccracken Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3920 Old Mayfield Rd

Benjamin Beardsley from Lake Oswego, OR

Age 66 b. Sep 1959 Clackamas Co.
๐Ÿ“ 6180 Burma Rd

Benjamin Beardsley from West Frankfort, IL

๐Ÿ“ 607 W Jones St
๐Ÿ“ž (618) 937-6143

Benjamin Beardsley from Portland, OR

Washington Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5299 Sw Dover Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (503) 452-4289

Benjamin Beardsley from Batavia, NY

Genesee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 41 Washington Ave

Benjamin Beardsley from Miles City, MT

๐Ÿ“ 320 Pirogue Island Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 17 contact records for Benjamin Beardsley across 8 states. The most recent address on file is in Bakersfield, California. Of these records, 12 include phone numbers and 6 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Beardsley, Benjamin

Monroe County
PIN: 26548908004000040320000000
· 1023 Hard Rock Road, Webster ny
Built: 2001.0
Assessed: $194,000

Benjamin Beardsley

2022 Madison County
· 3089 Hall, Nelson

Benjamin D Beardsley

2021 Madison County
· 2014 Barrett, De Ruyter

Benjamin D Beardsley

2022 Madison County
· 2014 Barrett, De Ruyter

Benjamin Beardsley

2023 Madison County
· 3089 Hall, Nelson

Benjamin Beardsley

2024 Monroe County
· 1023 Hard Rock, Webster

Benjamin Beardsley

2024 Madison County
· 3089 Hall, Nelson

Benjamin D Beardsley

2023 Madison County
· 2014 Barrett, De Ruyter

Benjamin Beardsley

2022 Monroe County
· 1023 Hard Rock, Webster

Benjamin Beardsley

2021 Monroe County
· 1023 Hard Rock, Webster

Benjamin D Beardsley

2024 Madison County
· 2014 Barrett, De Ruyter

Benjamin Beardsley

2021 Madison County
· 3089 Hall, Nelson

Benjamin Beardsley

2023 Monroe County
· 1023 Hard Rock, Webster

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 13 property records linked to Benjamin Beardsley. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Benjamin Beardsley

UAF
4507goshawk Dr, Fort Collins, CO, 80526
DOB: 1986 Gender: Male
County: Larimer

Benjamin Ryan Beardsley

Democrat
124 Remington Cir, Havre De Grace, MD, 21078
Gender: Male
County: Harford

Benjamin D Beardsley

Reg: 919492
3089 Hall Rd
DOB: 19771223 Gender: Male
Senate: 22

Benjamin P Beardsley

Reg: 1/1/60733
30 East St
DOB: 19770506 Gender: Male
Senate: 27

Benjamin P Beardsley

Reg: 100108923
1023 Hard Rock Rd
DOB: 19770506 Gender: Male
Senate: 25

Benjamin Thomas Beardsley

Reg: 11/07/2015
3307 O St, Vancouver, WA, 98663
DOB: 11/07/1979 Gender: Male
County: CR

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 6 voter registration records were found for Benjamin Beardsley in Colorado, Maryland, Washington. Records show affiliations with UAF, DEM, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2009 KIA RIO CAR ENTRY LEVEL
ยท Registered to: Benjamin Beardsley
ยท VIN: KNADE223X96550710
·
2500 Jewetta Ave Spc 31, Bakersfield, CA, 93312
·
(661) 213-4824
2019 FORD F350 SUPER DUTY
ยท Registered to: Benjamin Beardsley
ยท VIN: 1FT8W3BT2KEC90970
·
320 Pirogue Island Rd, Miles City, MT, 59301

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Benjamin Beardsley. Registered makes include Kia, Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2019. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Popli Design Group

Senior Project Engineer
+15853882060bbeardsley@popligroup.com
Rochester,

Benjamin Beardsley

Manager
Popli Design Group
Webster, New York, United States Religious Institutions

Benjamin Beardsley

Manager
Popli Design Group

Benjamin Beardsley

CPA at Baker Tilly

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Benjamin Beardsley. Companies include Popli Design Group. Roles listed include Senior Project Engineer. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Benjamin Beardsley

Central High School - Fillmore, NY, NY
1995

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Benjamin Beardsley has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Benjamin R Beardsley

Age 20 Male
·
124 Remington Cir, Hvre De Grace, MD 21078 (Harford County)
39.5609, -76.1228
· (410) 939-8662
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1992 Purchased 1996
MP

Benjamin L Beardsley

Age 74 Male
·
2500 Jewetta Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312 (Kern County)
35.3821, -119.1280
· (661) 213-4824
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Multi-Family
MP

Benjamin D Beardsley

Age 42 Male
·
3089 Hall Rd, Erieville, NY 13061 (Madison County)
42.8732, -75.7635
· (315) 662-7850
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Single Family
MP

Benjamin T Beardsley

Age 37 Male
·
3307 O St, Vancouver, WA 98663 (Clark County)
45.6451, -122.6560
TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

Benjamin H Beardsley

Age 93 Male
·
PO Box 537, Garibaldi, OR 97118 (Tillamook County)
45.5610, -123.9123
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Benjamin Beardsley. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Benjamin Beardsley. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Hour Electric Co., INC.

Corporation

$303,000 Paid in Full
Address:
30 East St
Fort Edward, NY12828-1705
Approved

Apr 5, 2020

Forgiven

$306,341

Jobs Reported

13

Loan #

5379287004

Loan Size

Medium

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Benjamin Beardsley. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Benjamin Beardsley on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
5
3
2
3

Benjamin Beardsley in Wauwatosa, WI: Background Summary

Location
1839 Ludington Av, Wauwatosa Wi 53226, Wauwatosa, WI
Other Locations
Bakersfield, CA ยท Sidney, NE ยท Nunda, NY and 7 more
Profiles Found
17 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(262) 370-1951 and 7 others on file
Email
benjaminmbeardsley@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Career
Senior Project Engineer at Popli Design Group
Voter Registration
Registered UAF
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2009 Kia Rio, 2019 Ford F350 Super Duty
PPP Loans
$303K for Hour Electric Co., INC.

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Benjamin Beardsley. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 54 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Benjamin Beardsley

Search Complexity: High

54 public records across 12states, belonging to approximately 17 different individuals. With 17 distinct profiles across 12 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 12 states. Highest concentration: California (11%), followed by New York and Wisconsin. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA6recordsNY5recordsWI3recordsOR3recordsMD2recordsWA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (44%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Property Ownership Records (13) and Voter Registration Records (6).

21
Contact & Address Records
13
Property Ownership Records
6
Voter Registration Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 57 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (75%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Benjamin Beardsley

Is Benjamin Beardsley a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Benjamin Beardsley is registered in Colorado with UAF affiliation. We found 6 voter registration entries across 3 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Benjamin Beardsley own property?
County assessor records show 13 properties associated with Benjamin Beardsley . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Benjamin Beardsley?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Benjamin Beardsley, including a 2009 KIA RIO. Registered makes include Kia, Ford. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Benjamin Beardsley?
We found 5 business affiliations for Benjamin Beardsley (Senior Project Engineer). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Benjamin Beardsley?
Our database contains 54 total records for Benjamin Beardsley spanning 12 states. This includes 17 distinct contact records, 12 with phone numbers, 6 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Benjamin Beardsley?
The 54 records displayed for Benjamin Beardsley are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Benjamin Beardsley remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.