Benjamin Bernardo

๐Ÿ“ 854 N Marshfield Ave Apt 3s, Chicago Il
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 842-7596
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMIN.BERNARDO1@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Bernardo

๐Ÿ“ 854 Marshfield, Chgo Il 60622
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 842-7596
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMIN.BERNARDO1@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Bernardo from Rockford, IL

Age 53 b. Mar 1973
๐Ÿ“ 6338 Laurel Cherry Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (815) 398-6448, (708) 790-1654

Benjamin V Bernardo from Baldwin Park, CA

Age 90
๐Ÿ“ 1610 Vรฃยญa Rosa, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
๐Ÿ“ž (626) 926-7949

Benjamin Bernardo from Baldwin Park, CA

Age 94 b. Jun 1932 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1610 Rosa St
๐Ÿ“ž (626) 337-0612

Benjamin Bernardo from Chicago, IL

Age 37 b. Aug 1988
๐Ÿ“ 854 N Marshfield Ave Apt 3s
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 842-7596
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Ben N Bernardo

Benjamin Bernardo from Alexandria, VA

Age 102 b. May 1924 Fairfax Co.
๐Ÿ“ 426 N Armistead St 304
๐Ÿ“ž (718) 352-1390

Benjamin Bernardo from Baldwin Park, CA

Age 94 b. Mar 1932 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1610 Via Rosa
๐Ÿ“ž (904) 264-8274
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Benjamin Bernardo

Benjamin Bernardo from Alexandria, VA

Age 55 b. 1971 Alexandria City Co.
๐Ÿ“ 301 N Ripley St Apt 905
๐Ÿ“ž (703) 370-2303

Benjamin Bernardo

๐Ÿ“ 854 N Marshfield Ave, Chicago Il
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 842-7596, (303) 842-7596
โœ‰๏ธ BENJAMIN.BERNARDO1@GMAIL.COM

Benjamin Bernardo from Wailuku, HI

Age 50 b. 1976 Maui Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 77

Benjamin Bernardo from Boulder, CO

Age 38 b. 1988 Male
๐Ÿ“ 952 Arapahoe Ave Apt 2

Benjamin Bernardo from Baldwin Park, CA

Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1610 Rosa St Vi N

Benjamin Bernardo from Chicago, IL

Cook Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5204 N Oakview St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 14 contact records for Benjamin Bernardo across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Rockford, Illinois. Of these records, 10 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 90. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Benjamin Bernardo

UAF
2809larimer St, Denver, CO, 80205
DOB: 1988 Gender: Male Ph: 303-842-7596
County: Denver

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Benjamin Bernardo in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as UAF. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2005 Honda Pilot
ยท Registered to: Benjamin Bernardo
ยท VIN: 5FNYF18645B011088
·
6338 Laurel Cherry Dr, Rockford, IL, 61108

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Benjamin Bernardo. Registered makes include Honda. The most recent model year on record is 2005. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Benjamin Bernardo

Ticketing Assistant
Visitbrussels
Belgium

Benjamin Bernardo

Chief Engineer
Thenamaris
Zamboanga Peninsula

Benjamin Bernardo

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Benjamin Bernardo. Companies include Visitbrussels. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Benjamin Bernardo

Moreau High School - Hayward, CA, CA
1988

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Benjamin Bernardo has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Benjamin Bernardo

Age 21 Male
·
1 Cheryl Dr, Swansea, MA 02777 (Bristol County)
41.7617, -71.2423
· (508) 672-6168
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1988 Purchased 1988
MP

Benjamin Bernardo

Male
·
22 Ohia Laka Pl, Wailuku, HI 96793 (Maui County)
20.8818, -156.5050
TZ: Hawaii
Homeowner Single Family Built 2005 Purchased 2006
MP

Benjamin Bernardo

Male
·
854 N Marshfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60622 (Cook County)
41.8976, -87.6686
TZ: Central
Homeowner Multi-Family Purchased 2015
MP

Benjamin W Bernardo

Age 93 Male
·
301 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 (Alexandria City County)
38.8163, -77.1267
· (703) 370-2303
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Benjamin Bernardo. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Benjamin Bernardo. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Yami Catering

Self-Employed Individuals

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
301 N Ripley St 707
Alexandria, VA22304-5701
Approved

Jul 20, 2020

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6094428104

Loan Size

Small

Vernon Wilson Trucking, INC.

Corporation

$266,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Malden, MO63863-0077
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$267,516

Jobs Reported

31

Loan #

7436047009

Loan Size

Medium

Courier Printing Company Of Allen County

Subchapter S Corporation

$74,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Grabill, IN46741-0077
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$74,438

Jobs Reported

9

Loan #

4473477200

Loan Size

Small

Shorthorn Country

Sole Proprietorship

$21,884 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Virginia, IL62691
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$22,043

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6605257010

Loan Size

Small

Cole-Brooks Construction LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$155,300 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Papaaloa, HI96780-0077
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$156,249

Jobs Reported

9

Loan #

7550277001

Loan Size

Medium

McPherson Customs LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$9,900 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Mack, CO81525
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$9,986

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5378677208

Loan Size

Small

State Theatre Co. Of Brookings

Corporation

$123,700 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Brookings, SD57006
Approved

Apr 10, 2020

Forgiven

$124,755

Jobs Reported

83

Loan #

2511397105

Loan Size

Small

Heavy Enterprises, INC.

Corporation

$6,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Shattuck, OK73858-0077
Approved

Apr 8, 2020

Forgiven

$4,025

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

8204697000

Loan Size

Small

Kim Brown Attorney At Law LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$34,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Cameron, MO64429-0077
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$34,199

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

7091357001

Loan Size

Small

Lynn Adams Wright

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$7,330 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Malad City, ID83252-0077
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$7,423

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8497027306

Loan Size

Small

Malone And Friendship Untied Methodist Churches

Corporation

$5,080 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Malone, FL32445
Approved

May 11, 2020

Forgiven

$5,114

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

4963617404

Loan Size

Small

Stinson Materials, INC.

Corporation

$164,500 Paid in Full
Address:
Po box 77
Mill Creek, OK74856
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$165,889

Jobs Reported

11

Loan #

5859627205

Loan Size

Medium

Lincor Transportation, INC.

Corporation

$21,600 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Kendall, NY14476
Approved

May 5, 2020

Forgiven

$21,859

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

2462867401

Loan Size

Small

Yamrot Ayalew

Self-Employed Individuals

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
301 N Ripley St Apt 707
Alexandria, VA22304-5717
Approved

Jan 23, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4197498303

Loan Size

Small

Ronald Morneault Jr

Self-Employed Individuals

$6,080 Paid in Full
Address:
PO box 77
Eagle Lake, ME04739
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$6,152

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7390047209

Loan Size

Small

Kpak Services INC

Corporation

$296,694 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Cumming, GA30028
Approved

Jul 15, 2020

Forgiven

$299,480

Jobs Reported

70

Loan #

4024708100

Loan Size

Medium

John L Billingsley Logging LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$26,512 Exemption 4
Address:
PO Box 77
Kennard, TX75847-0077
Approved

Apr 13, 2020

Forgiven

$47,773

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

4779237103

Loan Size

Small

Deerfield United Methodist Church

Non-Profit Organization

$7,810 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 77
Deerfield Street, NJ08313-0077
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$7,850

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

6275917210

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 18 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Benjamin Bernardo. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Benjamin Bernardo

Lotto Texasยฎ
$2,419
Prize Won
·Houston, TX (Harris County)
Claimed: 2016-01-29T00:00:00.000

Source: IMDb ยท Open Library ยท Sports Reference ยท FIDE Chess Federation Additional public records from specialized databases including entertainment industry credits (IMDb), published works (Open Library), sports statistics, and other publicly available reference sources.

Find Benjamin Bernardo on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
2
2
8
1
1
3

Benjamin Bernardo in Chicago, IL: Background Summary

Location
854 N Marshfield Ave Apt 3s, Chicago Il, Chicago, IL
Other Locations
Rockford, IL ยท Baldwin Park, CA ยท Alexandria, VA and 2 more
Profiles Found
14 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(303) 842-7596 and 7 others on file
Email
benjamin.bernardo1@gmail.com
Career
Visitbrussels
Voter Registration
Registered UAF
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2005 Honda Pilot
PPP Loans
$1268K for Yami Catering, Vernon Wilson Trucking, INC.

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Benjamin Bernardo. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 47 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Benjamin Bernardo

Search Complexity: High

47 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 14 different individuals. With 14 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Illinois (17%), followed by California and Virginia. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

IL8recordsCA5recordsVA3recordsHI2recordsCO2recordsMA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (44%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (17) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

18
PPP Loan Records
17
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 64 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (43%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Benjamin Bernardo

Is Benjamin Bernardo a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Benjamin Bernardo is registered in Colorado with UAF affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Benjamin Bernardo?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Benjamin Bernardo, including a 2005 Honda Pilot. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Benjamin Bernardo?
We found 4 business affiliations for Benjamin Bernardo, including visitbrussels. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Benjamin Bernardo?
Our database contains 47 total records for Benjamin Bernardo spanning 7 states. This includes 14 distinct contact records, 10 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Benjamin Bernardo?
The 47 records displayed for Benjamin Bernardo are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Benjamin Bernardo remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.