Bonnie Seldowitz

Age 71 b. 1954-09-27
๐Ÿ“ 2323 N Field St Apt 2236, Dallas Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (469) 222-7629, (469) 222-7629
โœ‰๏ธ BONNIE.SELDOWITZ@GMAIL.COM, bonnie.seldowitz@gmail.com

Bonnie Seldowitz from Dallas, TX

Age 71 b. Sep 1954 Dallas Co.
๐Ÿ“ 6069 Belt Line Rd Apt 3047
๐Ÿ“ž (972) 387-5724

Bonnie Seldowitz from Dallas, TX

Age 75 b. 1951 Female
๐Ÿ“ 2323 N Field St Apt 2236
๐Ÿ’ผ 1702

Bonnie Seldowitz from Dallas, TX

Collin Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2628 Daybreak Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Bonnie Seldowitz in Texas. The most recent address on file is in Dallas, Texas. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2004 Toyo Coro
ยท Registered to: Bonnie Seldowitz
ยท VIN: JTDBR32E742023147
·
6069 Belt Line Rd Apt 3047, Dallas, TX, 75254-7848
·
752547848

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Bonnie Seldowitz. Registered makes include Toyo. The most recent model year on record is 2004. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Ut Southwestern Medical Center Medical Center At Dallas

+12146488090bonnie.seldowitz@utsouthwestern.edu
Dallas,

Bonnie Seldowitz

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Bonnie Seldowitz. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Bonnie J Seldowitz

Age 62 Female
·
2323 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75201 (Dallas County)
32.7876, -96.8060
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Bonnie Seldowitz. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Bonnie Seldowitz. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Mohammadreza Montazeri

Independent Contractors

$8,295 Paid in Full
Address:
5800 Preston Oaks Rd Apt 2039
Dallas, TX75254-6006
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$8,314

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3976539009

Loan Size

Small

Omelis Gutierrez

Sole Proprietorship

$2,720 Paid in Full
Address:
5800 Preston Oaks Rd Apt 1040
Dallas, TX75254-6001
Approved

Mar 12, 2021

Forgiven

$2,737

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9976218509

Loan Size

Small

Mohammadreza Montazeri

Independent Contractors

$8,295 Paid in Full
Address:
5800 Preston Oaks Rd Apt 2039
Dallas, TX75254-6000
Approved

Apr 23, 2021

Forgiven

$8,333

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9213608804

Loan Size

Small

Argenis Marquez

Independent Contractors

$6,458 Paid in Full
Address:
5800 Preston Oaks Rd Apt 1040
Dallas, TX75254-6001
Approved

Mar 13, 2021

Forgiven

$6,497

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1499868603

Loan Size

Small

Uniquia Robinson

Sole Proprietorship

$18,750 Exemption 4
Address:
5800 Preston Oaks Rd
Dallas, TX75254-8779
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8401028810

Loan Size

Small

City Services INC

Corporation

$50,706 Paid in Full
Address:
5800 Preston Oaks Rd Apt 2096
Dallas, TX75254-8712
Approved

Mar 20, 2021

Forgiven

$51,076

Jobs Reported

7

Loan #

5811718608

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 6 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Bonnie Seldowitz. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Bonnie Seldowitz on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6

Bonnie Seldowitz in Dallas, TX: Background Summary

Location
2323 N Field St Apt 2236, Dallas Tx, Dallas, TX
Other Locations
Dallas, TX
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(469) 222-7629 and 1 other on file
Email
bonnie.seldowitz@gmail.com
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2004 Toyo Coro
PPP Loans
$95,223.53 for Mohammadreza Montazeri, Omelis Gutierrez

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Bonnie Seldowitz. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 16 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Bonnie Seldowitz

Search Complexity: Moderate

16 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (40%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (5) and Business & Corporate Filings (3).

6
PPP Loan Records
5
Contact & Address Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Bonnie Seldowitz

What vehicles are registered to Bonnie Seldowitz?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Bonnie Seldowitz, including a 2004 Toyo Coro. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Bonnie Seldowitz?
We found 3 business affiliations for Bonnie Seldowitz (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Bonnie Seldowitz?
Our database contains 16 total records for Bonnie Seldowitz spanning 1 state. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Bonnie Seldowitz?
The 16 records displayed for Bonnie Seldowitz are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Bonnie Seldowitz remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.