Brandon Cavalier

Age 31 b. 1994-09-24
๐Ÿ“ Apt 1433, 14900 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City Ok
๐Ÿ“ž (850) 516-7171
โœ‰๏ธ MR.BRANDONCAVALIER@GMAIL.COM, mr.brandoncavalier@gmail.com

Brandon Kyle Cavalier from Pensacola, FL

Age 27
๐Ÿ“ 3115 Brittany Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32504
๐Ÿ“ž (850) 292-7663, (850) 292-6161

Brandon Cavalier from Lafitte, LA

Male
๐Ÿ“ 4815 Oak Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (504) 491-6587 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Brandon Cavalier from Pensacola, FL

Age 32 b. 1994 Male
๐Ÿ“ 3115 Brittany Ter
๐Ÿ“ž (850) 292-6161

Brandon Cavalier from Geneseo, NY

Livingston Co.
๐Ÿ“ 403 Country Ln

Brandon Cavalier from Nunda, NY

Livingston Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 974

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Brandon Cavalier across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Pensacola, Florida. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 27. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Cavalier, Brandon

Assumption County
PIN: 300024660
· 128 Gros Ln
Lot: 29,427sqft

Cavalier Brandon C

Allegheny County
· 946 Bideford Dr, South-Park
Sale: $155,000 (1162013.0)

Brandon Cavalier

2022 Steuben County
· 12 Emmett, Hornell

Brandon Cavalier

2023 Steuben County
· 12 Emmett, Hornell

Brandon Cavalier

2021 Steuben County
· 12 Emmett, Hornell

Brandon Cavalier

2024 Steuben County
· 12 Emmett, Hornell

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 6 property records linked to Brandon Cavalier in South-Park. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Brandon Cavalier

Stone Mountain, 30087
DOB: 1/1/1990 Gender: Male
Congress: 004

Brandon C Cavalier

Democrat Reg: 10/20/2000
946 Bideford Dr, South Park, PA, 15129
DOB: 04/05/1982 Gender: Male

Brandon Kyle Cavalier

3115 Brittany Ter, Pensacola, , 32504

Brandon C Cavalier

946 Bideford Dr
DOB: 04/05/1982 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Brandon Cavalier in Pennsylvania, . Party affiliation is listed as D. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2012 GMC TERRAIN
ยท Registered to: Brandon Cavalier
ยท VIN: 2GKFLTEK4C6223641
·
202 Andrew Dr, Clairton, PA, 15025-3842
·
(412) 779-9051

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Brandon Cavalier. Registered makes include Gmc. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

LogistiCare

Job Coach
+16017184858brandon.cavalier@logisticare.com
Phoenix,

Carpay

Brandon CavalierCEO & Co-Founder at Carpay

South Park Youth Football

Brandon CavalierDirector of Football Operations
South Park, PA

Brandon Cavalier

Edmond, OK

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 15 business affiliations were found for Brandon Cavalier. Roles listed include Job Coach and CEO Co-founder. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Brandon A Cavalier

Group Tour
Dec 16, 2011, 01:30 PM
ยท WH

Source: White House Visitor Logs ยท Obama Administration Transparency Initiative ยท NARA Brandon Cavalier appears in 1 White House visitor log entry from the WAVES/ACR access control system. These records were released under government transparency initiatives and primarily cover the Obama administration era.

Brandon Cavalier

Tunkhannock Area High School - Tunkhannock, PA, PA
2001

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Brandon Cavalier has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$50 Jan 31, 2008
2008 REP
Paul, Ron
Cavalier, Brandon M It Professional @ Pce Constructors, INC Prairieville, LA
$35 Dec 31, 2007
2008 REP
Paul, Ron
Cavalier, Brandon M It Professional @ Pce Constructors, INC Prairieville, LA
$25 Sep 8, 2007
2008
Rightroots INC.
Cavalier, Brandon It Intern @ Pce Constructors, INC Prairieville, LA
$51 Feb 1, 2008
2008 REP
Paul, Ron
Cavalier, Brandon M It Professional @ Pce Constructors, INC Prairieville, LA
$100 Dec 16, 2007
2008 REP
Paul, Ron
Cavalier, Brandon M It Professional @ Pce Constructors, INC Prairieville, LA
$51 Feb 1, 2008
REP
Paul, Ron
Contributor It Professional @ Pce Constructors, INC Prairieville, LA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 6 political contribution records found for Brandon Cavalier. Total disclosed contributions amount to $312. Recipients include Paul, Ron. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Brandon K Cavalier

Age 23 Male
·
3115 Brittany Ter, Pensacola, FL 32504 (Escambia County)
30.4684, -87.1762
· (850) 292-7663
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1995 Purchased 1992
MP

Brandon M Cavalier

Age 31 Male
·
36088 Kleinpeter Rd, Prairieville, LA 70769 (Ascension County)
30.2764, -91.0050
· (225) 323-0838
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Brandon Cavalier

Male
·
7117 Belle Candice Ct, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 (East Baton Rouge County)
30.3872, -91.0050
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 2002 Purchased 2015
MP

Brandon C Cavalier

Age 35 Male
·
202 Andrew Dr, Clairton, PA 15025 (Allegheny County)
40.3187, -79.9259
· (412) 779-9051
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Occ: White Collar Edu: High School
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Brandon Cavalier. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Brandon Cavalier on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
4
2
2
5

Brandon Cavalier in Oklahoma City, OK: Background Summary

Location
Apt 1433, 14900 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City Ok, Oklahoma City, OK
Other Locations
Pensacola, FL ยท Lafitte, LA ยท Geneseo, NY and 1 more
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(850) 516-7171 and 3 others on file
Email
mr.brandoncavalier@gmail.com
Career
Job Coach, CEO Co-founder
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2012 Gmc Terrain
Contributions
$312 total โ€” Paul, Ron
White House
1 recorded visit

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Brandon Cavalier. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 45 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Brandon Cavalier

Search Complexity: Moderate

45 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (11%), followed by Louisiana and Florida. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

PA5recordsLA4recordsFL3recordsOK2recordsNY2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (38%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (7) and Property Ownership Records (6).

15
Business & Corporate Filings
7
Contact & Address Records
6
Property Ownership Records
6
Political Contribution Records
4
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Brandon Cavalier

Is Brandon Cavalier a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Brandon Cavalier is registered. We found 4 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Brandon Cavalier own property?
County assessor records show 6 properties associated with Brandon Cavalier . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Brandon Cavalier?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Brandon Cavalier, including a 2012 GMC TERRAIN. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Brandon Cavalier?
We found 15 business affiliations for Brandon Cavalier (Job Coach). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Brandon Cavalier made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 6 reported political contributions from Brandon Cavalier, totaling $312. Recipients include Paul, Ron. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Brandon Cavalier?
Our database contains 45 total records for Brandon Cavalier spanning 5 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Brandon Cavalier?
The 45 records displayed for Brandon Cavalier are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Brandon Cavalier remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.