Brandy Burgin

Age 40 b. 1985-07-07
📍 505 W Elm, Tuttle Ok
📞 (405) 381-4158, (405) 381-3363
✉️ BRANDY456@AOL.COM

Brandy Burgin from Denver, CO

Age 43 b. 1983 Female
📍 4668 E Colorado Ave
📞 (518) 505-9025 (Cell)

Brandy Burgin from Cincinnati, OH

Age 50 b. Oct 1975 Hamilton Co.
📍 934 Chaateau B 1

Brandy Burgin from Summerville, GA

Age 43 b. Feb 1983
📍 643 Mcconnell Rd
👤 aka Brandy Warren, Brandy Michelle Borman, Brandy Michelle Warren

Brandy Burgin from Albany, NY

Female
📍 146 Homestead Ave
📞 (518) 505-9025 (SPRINT)

Brandy L Burgin from Simi Valley, CA

📍 3618 Woodhaven St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
📞 (805) 581-2005

Brandy Burgin from Swanton, OH

Fulton Co.
📍 2742 Wilkins Rd
📞 (316) 733-1990

Brandy Burgin from Albany, NY

Albany Co.
📍 6 S Lake Ave Apt S 12 L
📞 (949) 949-9274

Brandy Burgin from Oklahoma City, OK

Oklahoma Co.
📍 501 Se 44th Trlr St 118
📞 (785) 215-6664

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Brandy Burgin across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Denver, Colorado. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

brandy LAKEA burgin

Democrat Reg: 03/09/2016
913 Old Fairview Rd, Asheville, NC, 28803
DOB: 1996 Gender: Female
County: Buncombe

Brandy A Burgin

Reg: 30029166
146 Homestead Ave 1
DOB: 19830112 Gender: Female
Senate: 21

Brandy Burgin

Reg: 1/1/68963
49 Fair St
DOB: 19830412 Gender: Female
Senate: 19

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 3 voter registration records were found for Brandy Burgin in North Carolina. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

1999 FORD EXPLORER
· Registered to: Brandy Burgin
· VIN: 1FMZU34E1XUA04429
·
8932 250th St, West Union, IA, 52175
·
(563) 422-6058

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Brandy Burgin. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 1999. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Brandy Burgin

Human Resources Systems Manager
Dispatchhealth
Denver, Colorado, United States Mining & Metals

Brandy Burgin

Human Resources Systems Manager
Dispatchhealth
Colorado

Unimin Corporation

HR Business Partner
+12039668880bburgin@unimin.com
New York,

Ameristop Food Mart

Manager
(513) 451-8062Patel@ameristop.com
Cincinnati, OH
Food Stores (Food)

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 8 business affiliations were found for Brandy Burgin. Companies include Dispatchhealth, Ameristop Food Mart. Roles listed include HR Business Partner and Human Resources Business Partner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Brandy Burgin

Unatego High School - Otego, NY, NY
2001

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Brandy Burgin has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Brandy Burgin

Age 40 Female
·
602 Edgewood Ave, Greenfield, OH 45123 (Highland County)
39.3549, -83.3980
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Service Industry Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

Brandy M Burgin

Age 34 Female
·
643 McConnell Rd, Summerville, GA 30747 (Chattooga County)
34.4911, -85.3379
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Brandy Burgin

Female
·
136 L St, Turners Falls, MA 01376 (Franklin County)
42.6054, -72.5566
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Brandy Burgin

Age 43 Female
·
104 Miller St, West Union, IA 52175 (Fayette County)
42.9609, -91.8010
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Professional
Homeowner Single Family Built 1967 Purchased 2014
MP

Brandy A Burgin

Age 34 Female
·
30 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801 (Fairfield County)
41.3629, -73.4255
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 2009
MP

Brandy Burgin

Female
·
505 W Elm, Tuttle, OK 73089 (Grady County)
35.2939, -97.8190
TZ: Central
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Brandy Burgin. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Brandy Burgin on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
5
2

Brandy Burgin in OH: Background Summary

Location
3921 Race Rd Cincinnati, OH 45211-3217
Other Locations
Denver, CO · Cincinnati, OH · Summerville, GA and 4 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(513) 471-5333 and 9 others on file
Email
brandy.curtis@rocketmail.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Anthony Charles Curtis, Cynthia A Beck, David L Burgin JR, Irene Curtis, Jeffrey Michae Curtis and 42 more
Career
HR Business Partner, Human Resources Business Partner at Dispatchhealth, Ameristop Food Mart
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
1 linked — 1999 Ford Explorer

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Brandy Burgin. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 29 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Brandy Burgin

Search Complexity: High

29 public records across 10states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 10 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 10 states. Highest concentration: Ohio (17%), followed by New York and Georgia. Spans the Midwest and Northeast regions.

OH5recordsNY3recordsGA2recordsIA2recordsOK2recordsMA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (45%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (8) and Voter Registration Records (3).

10
Contact & Address Records
8
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Brandy Burgin

Is Brandy Burgin a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Brandy Burgin is registered in North Carolina with DEM affiliation. We found 3 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Brandy Burgin?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Brandy Burgin, including a 1999 FORD EXPLORER. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Brandy Burgin?
We found 8 business affiliations for Brandy Burgin, including dispatchhealth. Other companies include Ameristop Food Mart. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Brandy Burgin?
Our database contains 29 total records for Brandy Burgin spanning 10 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Brandy Burgin?
The 29 records displayed for Brandy Burgin are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Brandy Burgin remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.