Brett Whispell from Castle Rock, CO

Age 47
๐Ÿ“ 276 Lindsey St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 450-7544, (303) 450-7544, (315) 482-6404, (315) 628-5775
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Kim M Boettinger,Marion E Whispell,Kim Monique Whispell

Brett Whispell

๐Ÿ“ 276 S Lindsey St, Castle Rock Co
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 419-3406, (303) 450-7544
โœ‰๏ธ STLAWRENCEBUILDERS@GMAIL.COM

Brett Whispell

๐Ÿ“ 276 Lindsey, Castle Rock Co 80104
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 419-3406, (303) 450-7544
โœ‰๏ธ STLAWRENCEBUILDERS@GMAIL.COM

Brett Whispell from Castle Rock, CO

Age 59 b. 1967 Male
๐Ÿ“ 276 S Lindsey St
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 450-7544

Brett Whispell from Denver, CO

Age 58 b. Aug 1967 Adams Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4708 E 107th Pl

Brett Whispell from Afb, AK

Anchorage Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3107 Elmendorf

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Brett Whispell across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Castle Rock, Colorado. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 47. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Brett Whispell

UAF
276s Lindsey St, Castle Rock, CO, 80104
DOB: 1967 Gender: Male
County: Douglas

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Brett Whispell in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as UAF. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2006 Ford F150
ยท Registered to: Brett Whispell
ยท VIN: 1FTPX14V96NA82926
·
276 S Lindsey St, Castle Rock, CO, 80104
·
(303) 450-7544
2006 Ford F-150
ยท Registered to: Brett Whispell
·
276 S Lindsey St, Castle Rock, CO, 80104

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Brett Whispell. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

St Lawrence Builders

Owner
(303) 450-7544
Denver, CO
Building Construction - Operative Builders and General Contractors (Construction)

Brett Whispell

Owner, St Lawrence Builders< ยท Greater Denver Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Brett Whispell. Companies include St Lawrence Builders. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Brett S Whispell

Age 50 Male
·
276 S Lindsey St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 (Douglas County)
39.3672, -104.8110
· (303) 450-7544
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1991 Purchased 2002

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Brett Whispell. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Brett Whispell on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
9

Brett Whispell in Castle Rock, CO: Background Summary

Location
276 S Lindsey St, Castle Rock Co, Castle Rock, CO
Other Locations
Castle Rock, CO ยท Denver, CO ยท Afb, AK
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(303) 450-7544 and 1 other on file
Email
stlawrencebuilders@gmail.com
Possible Relatives
Kim M Boettinger, Marion E Whispell, Kim Monique Whispell
Career
St Lawrence Builders
Voter Registration
Registered UAF
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2006 Ford F150, 2006 Ford F-150

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Brett Whispell. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 13 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Brett Whispell

Search Complexity: Moderate

13 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Colorado (69%), followed by Alaska. Concentrated in the West.

CO9recordsAK1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (50%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (3) and Vehicle Registration Records (2).

6
Contact & Address Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Brett Whispell

Is Brett Whispell a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Brett Whispell is registered in Colorado with UAF affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Brett Whispell?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Brett Whispell, including a 2006 Ford F150. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Brett Whispell?
We found 3 business affiliations for Brett Whispell, including St Lawrence Builders. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Brett Whispell?
Our database contains 13 total records for Brett Whispell spanning 2 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Brett Whispell?
The 13 records displayed for Brett Whispell are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Brett Whispell remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.