Bruce Kollmeyer

Age 75 b. 1950-10-29
๐Ÿ“ 520 W Highland Ave, Tracy Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (209) 407-9356, (209) 407-9356, (209) 407-9130, (209) 832-0360
โœ‰๏ธ BRUCEKOLLMEYER@SBCGLOBAL.NET, brucekollmeyer@sbcglobal.net

Bruce Kollmeyer from Tracy, CA

Age 75 b. Oct 1950 Male
๐Ÿ“ 520 W Highland Ave
๐Ÿ’ผ 2100
๐Ÿ“ž (626) 383-2123 (Cell), (209) 832-0360
โœ‰๏ธ bkollmeyer@aol.com

Bruce B Kollmeyer from Tracy, CA

Age 71
๐Ÿ“ 520 W Highland Ave, Tracy, CA 95376
๐Ÿ“ž (626) 383-2123, (209) 832-0360
โœ‰๏ธ bkollmeyer@aol.com, brucekollmeyer@sbcglobal.net

Bruce Kollmeyer from Royersford, PA

Age 57 b. Sep 1968 Montgomery Co.
๐Ÿ“ 119 N Limerick Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (610) 489-0305

Bruce Kollmeyer from Royersford, PA

Age 72 b. Jun 1954 Montgomery Co.
๐Ÿ“ 117 N Limerick Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Bruce Kollmeyer across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Tracy, California. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 71. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Kollmeyer Bruce P & Rose M

Wayne County
· 599 Stock Farm Rd, Lake PA 18436.0

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Bruce Kollmeyer in Lake. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Bruce Kollmeyer

Republican Reg: 08/16/2004
14 Arrowhead Ave, Boyertown, PA, 19512
DOB: 06/09/1954 Gender: Unknown

Bruce Kollmeyer

Republican Reg: 03/15/2001
225 Landis Store Rd, Boyertown, PA, 19512
DOB: 03/13/1980 Gender: Male

Bruce Kollmeyer

Republican Reg: 08/29/1996
119 Limerick Rd N Rd, Royersford, PA, 19468
DOB: 06/09/1954 Gender: Male

Bruce Kollmeyer

14 Arrowhead Ave
DOB: 06/09/1954 Gender: Unknown

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Bruce Kollmeyer in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as R. 2 registrations are currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2006 Honda Ridgeline
ยท Registered to: Bruce Kollmeyer
ยท VIN: 2HJYK16526H511361
·
Po Box 652, Lake Ariel, PA, 18436
·
(610) 226-5813

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Bruce Kollmeyer. Registered makes include Honda. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

$5 Feb 28, 2018
2018 DEM
Welder, Brent
Kollmeyer, Bruce Retired Tracy, CA
$5 Jun 29, 2018
2018 DEM
Welder, Brent
Kollmeyer, Bruce Retired Tracy, CA
$5 May 28, 2020
2020
314 Action Fund
Kollmeyer, Bruce Retired Tracy, CA
$5 Mar 28, 2020
2020
314 Action Fund
Kollmeyer, Bruce Retired Tracy, CA
$5 Jul 28, 2020
2020
314 Action Fund
Kollmeyer, Bruce Retired Tracy, CA
$5 Jun 28, 2020
2020
314 Action Fund
Kollmeyer, Bruce Retired Tracy, CA
$100 Nov 19, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Kollmeyer, Bruce Sales @ Radon Technology Lake Ariel, PA
$5 Jun 29, 2018
DEM
Welder, Brent
Contributor Retired Tracy, CA
$50 Nov 21, 2020
Unknown Committee
Kollmeyer, Bruce Sales @ Radon Technology Lake Ariel, PA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 9 political contribution records found for Bruce Kollmeyer. Total disclosed contributions amount to $185. Recipients include Welder, Brent. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Bruce P Kollmeyer

Age 63 Male
·
PO Box 652, Lake Ariel, PA 18436 (Wayne County)
41.4448, -75.3992
· (610) 823-8713
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner
MP

Bruce B Kollmeyer

Age 66 Male
·
520 W Highland Ave, Tracy, CA 95376 (San Joaquin County)
37.7418, -121.4330
· (209) 832-0360
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1923 Purchased 1987
MP

Bruce Kollmeyer

Male
·
14 Arrowhead Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512 (Berks County)
40.3293, -75.6498
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1966 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Bruce Kollmeyer. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Bruce Kollmeyer on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8
11

Bruce Kollmeyer in Tracy, CA: Background Summary

Location
520 W Highland Ave, Tracy Ca, Tracy, CA
Other Locations
Tracy, CA ยท Royersford, PA
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(209) 407-9356 and 4 others on file
Email
brucekollmeyer@sbcglobal.net and 1 other on file
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2006 Honda Ridgeline
Contributions
$185 total โ€” Welder, Brent

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Bruce Kollmeyer. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 30 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Bruce Kollmeyer

Search Complexity: Moderate

30 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (37%), followed by California. Spans the Northeast and West regions.

PA11recordsCA8records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (44%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (9) and Voter Registration Records (4).

12
Contact & Address Records
9
Political Contribution Records
4
Voter Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 18 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (75%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Bruce Kollmeyer

Is Bruce Kollmeyer a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Bruce Kollmeyer is registered in Pennsylvania with R affiliation. We found 4 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Bruce Kollmeyer own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Bruce Kollmeyer . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Bruce Kollmeyer?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Bruce Kollmeyer, including a 2006 Honda Ridgeline. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Bruce Kollmeyer made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 9 reported political contributions from Bruce Kollmeyer, totaling $185. Recipients include Welder, Brent. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Bruce Kollmeyer?
Our database contains 30 total records for Bruce Kollmeyer spanning 2 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Bruce Kollmeyer?
The 30 records displayed for Bruce Kollmeyer are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Bruce Kollmeyer remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.