Caleb Leger

Age 38 b. 1988-03-16
๐Ÿ“ 10958 Oak Ln, Van Buren Twp Mi 48111
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 701-8713
โœ‰๏ธ KALEBJ1988@ATT.NET, kalebj1988@att.net

Caleb Leger

Age 33 b. 1992-10-13
๐Ÿ“ 109 Riverlands Dr, La Place La
๐Ÿ“ž (225) 302-0321, (225) 302-0321
โœ‰๏ธ CLEGER35@GMAIL.COM

Caleb Joel Leger from Duson, LA

Age 41 b. 8/9/1984
๐Ÿ“ 223 Gina Dr, #duson, LA 70529-4223
๐Ÿ• 3 previous addresses

Caleb Leger from Zachary, LA

Age 34 b. 1992 Male
๐Ÿ“ 11916 Solitude Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (504) 261-5046 (Cell)
โœ‰๏ธ bleger7@cox.net

Caleb T Leger from Laplace, LA

Age 29
๐Ÿ“ 109 Riverlands Dr, Laplace, LA 70068
๐Ÿ“ž (225) 302-0321

Caleb Leger from Haslett, MI

Age 38 b. 1988 Male
๐Ÿ“ 2038 Blue Lac Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 766-9768

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Caleb Leger across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Zachary, Louisiana. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 29. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

caleb DAVE leger

Democrat Reg: 06/28/2017
7304 Hooksett Ct, Charlotte, NC, 28217
DOB: 1996 Gender: Male
County: Mecklenburg

Caleb Dave Leger

Reg: 05/29/2018
9000 Renton Ave, Seattle, WA, 98118
DOB: 06/28/1996 Gender: Unknown
County: KI

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Caleb Leger in North Carolina, Washington. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2014 Toyota Corolla
ยท Registered to: Caleb Leger
ยท VIN: 2T1BURHE2EC113110
·
761 Kingfisher Ln, Leander, TX, 78641
2018 TOYOTA COROLLA
ยท Registered to: Caleb Leger
ยท VIN: 2T1BURHE2IC113110
·
761 Kingfisher Ln, Leander, TX, 78641

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Caleb Leger. Registered makes include Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Caleb Leger

Bremerton, Washington, United States Higher Education

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Caleb Leger. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Caleb Leger

Basile High School - Basile, LA, LA
2002

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Caleb Leger has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Caleb Leger

Male
·
418 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264 (Whatcom County)
48.8917, -122.4670
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Caleb C Leger

Age 29 Male
·
6148 Barney Rd, Traverse City, MI 49684 (Grand Traverse County)
44.7659, -85.6987
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

Caleb Leger

Age 25 Male
·
11916 Solitude Ln, Zachary, LA 70791 (East Baton Rouge County)
30.6007, -91.0518
· (225) 261-5046
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1985 Purchased 1984
MP

Caleb Leger

Male
·
3400 E Deerfield Rd, Mt Pleasant, MI 48858 (Isabella County)
43.5680, -84.7791
TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family
MP

Caleb Leger

Age 24 Male
·
761 Kingfisher Ln, Leander, TX 78641 (Williamson County)
30.6297, -97.8730
· (512) 971-9996
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Caleb Leger

Age 24 Male
·
440 Failla Rd, Lafayette, LA 70508 (Lafayette County)
30.1451, -92.0148
· (337) 298-2913
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Caleb Leger. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Caleb Leger on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
4
1
3
2

Caleb Leger in Van Buren Twp, MI: Background Summary

Location
10958 Oak Ln, Van Buren Twp Mi 48111, Van Buren Twp, MI
Other Locations
Zachary, LA ยท Laplace, LA ยท Haslett, MI
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(313) 701-8713 and 5 others on file
Email
kalebj1988@att.net and 2 others on file
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2014 Toyota Corolla, 2018 Toyota Corolla

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Caleb Leger. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Caleb Leger

Search Complexity: Moderate

22 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Louisiana (27%), followed by Michigan and Texas. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

LA6recordsMI4recordsTX3recordsWA2recordsNC1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (47%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (4) and Voter Registration Records (2).

7
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Voter Registration Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 13 years. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (25%).

Middle-Age (40-64)1personYounger Adult (25-39)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Caleb Leger

Is Caleb Leger a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Caleb Leger is registered in North Carolina with DEM affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Caleb Leger?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Caleb Leger, including a 2014 Toyota Corolla. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Caleb Leger?
We found 4 business affiliations for Caleb Leger. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Caleb Leger?
Our database contains 22 total records for Caleb Leger spanning 5 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Caleb Leger?
The 22 records displayed for Caleb Leger are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Caleb Leger remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.