Casey Dankers

Age 58 b. 1968-04-08
📍 279 Sugartree Cir, Lipan Tx
📞 (940) 654-0103, (850) 902-5224
✉️ CASEY.DANKERS@GMAIL.COM

Casey Dankers from Canton, MS

Age 58 b. Apr 1968 Madison Co.
📍 147 Links Dr Apt 4 C
📞 (214) 592-0210

Casey Dankers from Durant, OK

Male
📍 1000 Parkview Dr
📞 (405) 924-3587 (SPRINT)

Casey Dankers from Mc Kinney, TX

📍 2904 Drake Ct
📞 (972) 833-2226

Casey Dankers from El Paso, TX

El Paso Co.
📍 7255 Plaza Serena Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Casey Dankers across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Canton, Mississippi. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Dankers Casey & Sheila

Okaloosa County
PIN: 33-3N-23-1000-000B-0220
· 2946 Chantry Cir, Crestview 32539
Value: $220,319

Dankers Casey & Sheila

Okaloosa County
· 2946 Chantry Cir, Crestview 32539.0
Built: 2010.0
Assessed: $257,700

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Casey Dankers in Crestview. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2012 RAM 1500
· Registered to: Casey Dankers
· VIN: 3C6JD7AP4CG227034
·
Po Box 2135, Crestview, FL, 32536
·
(940) 654-0103
2006 TOYOTA TUNDRA FULL SIZE TRUCK
· Registered to: Casey Dankers
· VIN: 5TBET341X6S555215
·
2904 Drake Ct, McKinney, TX, 75070
2003 FORD MUSTANG
· Registered to: Casey Dankers
· VIN: 1FAFP40473F437579
·
2904 Drake Ct, Mc Kinney, TX, 75070-5669
·
750705669

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Casey Dankers. Registered makes include Ram, Toyota, Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Genesys

Director Operations
+18172157600casey.dankers@genesys-aerosystems.com
Fort Worth,

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Casey Dankers. Roles listed include Director Operations. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Casey Dankers

Los Alamitos High School - Los Alamitos, CA, CA
1986

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Casey Dankers has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Casey Dankers. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Brett Porter

Sole Proprietorship

$20,800 Paid in Full
Address:
1000 Parkview Dr
Hobart, OK73651-1202
Approved

Jan 22, 2021

Forgiven

$20,930

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3680068309

Loan Size

Small

Brett Porter

Sole Proprietorship

$20,800 Paid in Full
Address:
1000 Parkview Dr
Hobart, OK73651-1215
Approved

Mar 25, 2021

Forgiven

$20,932

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9026178604

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 2 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Casey Dankers. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Casey Dankers on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
1
5

Casey Dankers in Lipan, TX: Background Summary

Location
279 Sugartree Cir, Lipan Tx, Lipan, TX
Other Locations
Canton, MS · Durant, OK · Mc Kinney, TX and 1 more
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(940) 654-0103 and 5 others on file
Email
casey.dankers@gmail.com
Possible Relatives
Sheila P Dankers, Charlie Casey Dankers, Elizabeth P Dankers, Barry Keith Dennis, Jerry R Dennis and 43 more
Career
Director Operations
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
3 linked — 2012 Ram 1500, 2006 Toyota Tundra and 1 more
PPP Loans
$41,600 for Brett Porter, Brett Porter

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Casey Dankers. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 15 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Casey Dankers

Search Complexity: Moderate

15 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Texas (33%), followed by Oklahoma and Mississippi. Spans the South and West regions.

TX5recordsOK1recordMS1recordCA1recordFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (43%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (3) and Property Ownership Records (2).

6
Contact & Address Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
PPP Loan Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Casey Dankers

Does Casey Dankers own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Casey Dankers . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Casey Dankers?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Casey Dankers, including a 2012 RAM 1500. Registered makes include Ram, Toyota, Ford. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Casey Dankers?
We found 1 business affiliation for Casey Dankers (Director Operations). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Casey Dankers?
Our database contains 15 total records for Casey Dankers spanning 5 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Casey Dankers?
The 15 records displayed for Casey Dankers are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Casey Dankers remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.