Celia Werth

๐Ÿ“ N1984 Linn Rd, Lake Geneva Wi
๐Ÿ“ž (630) 777-6433, (630) 608-0010
โœ‰๏ธ CDWERTH@AOL.COM

Celia Werth from Bartlett, IL

Female
๐Ÿ“ 5n451 Carriage Way Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (630) 220-9051 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Celia Werth from Bartlett, IL

Age 77 b. Jul 1948 Du Page Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5 N Carriage Wa 451

Celia Werth from Normal, IL

Mclean Co.
๐Ÿ“ 208 W Irving St

Celia Werth from Normal, IL

Mclean Co.
๐Ÿ“ 114 Madison Watterson Tow

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Celia Werth in Illinois. The most recent address on file is in Bartlett, Illinois. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2011 JEEP PATRIOT
ยท Registered to: Celia Werth
ยท VIN: 1J4NT1GA8BD264011
·
305 Ramona Ave, Elgin, IL, 60120
·
(847) 608-0010
2018 CADILLAC ESCALADE
ยท Registered to: Celia Werth
ยท VIN: 1GYS4BKJ9JR288316
·
N1984 Linn Rd, Lake Geneva, WI, 53147

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Celia Werth. Registered makes include Jeep, Cadillac. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

American Demolition

Head For Human Resources
cwerth@adc-il.com

A C Rentals

Manager
(847) 741-6900
Elgin, IL
Motor Freight Transportation (Transportation)

Celia Werth

Member

American Demolition Corporation

Celia WerthSecretary; Vice-President
(847) 608-0010cwerth@adc-il.com
Elgin, IL60120

Celia Werth

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 7 business affiliations were found for Celia Werth. Companies include A C Rentals, American Demolition Corporation. Roles listed include Head For Human Resources and Member. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Werth, Celia D

Addr: 5n451 Carriage Way, Bartlett, IL, 60103
IL

Werth, Celia D

Addr: 5n451 Carriage Way, Bartlett, IL, 60103
IL

Werth, Celia D

Addr: 5n451 Carriage Way, Bartlett, IL, 60103
IL

Werth, Celia D

Addr: 5n451 Carriage Way, Bartlett, IL, 60103
IL

Celia Werth

Addr: 305 Ramona Ave, Elgin, IL, 60120
IL

American Demolition Corporation

Addr: 305 Ramona Ave, Elgin, IN, 60120
IN
Vice President: Celia Werth

Source: Public Records Celia Werth appears in 6 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Celia Werth

Female
·
N1984 Linn Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147 (Walworth County)
42.5601, -88.4823
· (262) 203-7031
TZ: Central
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Celia Werth. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Celia Werth. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

American Demolition Corporation

Corporation

$1,421,332 Paid in Full
Address:
305 Ramona Ave
Elgin, IL60120-8029
Approved

Feb 11, 2021

Forgiven

$1,428,676

Jobs Reported

83

Loan #

7322628407

Loan Size

Medium-Large

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Celia Werth. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Celia Werth on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
12
1
2

Celia Werth in Lake Geneva, WI: Background Summary

Location
N1984 Linn Rd, Lake Geneva Wi, Lake Geneva, WI
Other Locations
Bartlett, IL ยท Normal, IL
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(630) 777-6433 and 2 others on file
Email
cdwerth@aol.com
Career
Head For Human Resources, Member at A C Rentals, American Demolition Corporation
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2011 Jeep Patriot, 2018 Cadillac Escalade
PPP Loans
$1421K for American Demolition Corporation

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Celia Werth. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Celia Werth

Search Complexity: Moderate

22 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Illinois (55%), followed by Wisconsin and Indiana. Concentrated in the Midwest.

IL12recordsWI2recordsIN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (33%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Corporate Records (6) and Contact & Address Records (5).

7
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Corporate Records
5
Contact & Address Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Celia Werth

What vehicles are registered to Celia Werth?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Celia Werth, including a 2011 JEEP PATRIOT. Registered makes include Jeep, Cadillac. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Celia Werth?
We found 7 business affiliations for Celia Werth (Head For Human Resources). Other companies include American Demolition Corporation. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Celia Werth?
Our database contains 22 total records for Celia Werth spanning 3 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Celia Werth?
The 22 records displayed for Celia Werth are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Celia Werth remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.