Charlotte Thooft from Arco, MN

Age 61 b. Feb 1965 Female
๐Ÿ“ 1122 250th St
๐Ÿ“ž (507) 828-2514 (Cell), (507) 487-5566
โœ‰๏ธ cthomsen@conpoint.com

Charlotte Thooft

๐Ÿ“ 1122 250th St, Arco Mn
๐Ÿ“ž (507) 828-2514
โœ‰๏ธ V_CTHOOFT@YAHOO.COM

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 2 contact records for Charlotte Thooft in Minnesota. The most recent address on file is in Arco, Minnesota. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

1990 FORD RANGER
ยท Registered to: Charlotte Thooft
ยท VIN: 1FTCR14T5LPB59525
·
1122 250th St, Arco, MN, 56113
·
(507) 487-5566
2007 CHEVROLET IMPALA CAR UPPER MIDSIZE
ยท Registered to: Charlotte Thooft
ยท VIN: 2G1WT58K079228089
·
1122 250th St, Arco, MN, 56113
·
(507) 487-5566
ยท Registered to: Charlotte Thooft
ยท VIN: 1ZE1LTS15BE018404
·
1122 250th St, Arco, MN, 56113
·
(507) 487-5566
2017 Gmc Sierra 1500
ยท Registered to: Charlotte Thooft
ยท VIN: 3GTU2NEC1HG399021
·
1122 250Th St, Arco, MN, 56113
·
(507) 487-5566
1985 FORD F150 PICKUP
ยท Registered to: Charlotte Thooft
ยท VIN: 1FTEF14Y3FPA83370
·
1122 250th St, Arco, MN, 56113
·
(507) 487-5566

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Charlotte Thooft. Registered makes include Ford, Chevrolet, Gmc. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

MP

Charlotte L Thooft

Age 52 Female
·
1122 250th St, Arco, MN 56113 (Lincoln County)
44.4152, -96.0775
· (507) 828-2514
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Vocational/Technical
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Charlotte Thooft. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Charlotte Thooft. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Vincent Thooft

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
1122 250th St
Arco, MN56113-4103
Approved

Jan 30, 2021

Forgiven

$20,942

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8786758305

Loan Size

Small

Vincent Thooft

Sole Proprietorship

$4,500 Paid in Full
Address:
1122 250th St
Arco, MN56113-4103
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$4,519

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7351517205

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 2 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Charlotte Thooft. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Charlotte Thooft on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
9

Charlotte Thooft in Arco, MN: Background Summary

Location
1122 250th St, Arco, MN 56113
Profiles Found
2 people with this name
Age
61 years old (born 02/26/1965)
Phone Numbers
(507) 828-2514 and 1 other on file
Email
cthomsen@conpoint.com and 1 other on file
Vehicles
5 linked โ€” 1990 Ford Ranger, 2007 Chevrolet Impala and 3 more
PPP Loans
$25,333 for Vincent Thooft, Vincent Thooft

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Charlotte Thooft. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 13 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Charlotte Thooft

Search Complexity: Low

13 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 2 different individuals. With only 2 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (42%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (5) and PPP Loan Records (2).

5
Contact & Address Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
2
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Charlotte Thooft

What vehicles are registered to Charlotte Thooft?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Charlotte Thooft, including a 1990 FORD RANGER. Registered makes include Ford, Chevrolet, Gmc. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Charlotte Thooft?
Our database contains 13 total records for Charlotte Thooft spanning 1 state. This includes 2 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Charlotte Thooft?
The 13 records displayed for Charlotte Thooft are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Charlotte Thooft remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.