Cherhon Oneal

Age 47 b. 1979-03-12
๐Ÿ“ 3106 Ashford Arbor Dr, Houston Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (832) 889-7851, (713) 254-7744
โœ‰๏ธ CHERHONONEAL@GMAIL.COM

Cherhon Oneal from Humble, TX

๐Ÿ“ 14001 Fondren Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (281) 713-0364 (CRICKET)

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 2 contact records for Cherhon Oneal in Texas. The most recent address on file is in Humble, Texas. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2017 Kia Forte
ยท Registered to: Cherhon Oneal
ยท VIN: KNAFT4A29H5705653
·
9200 W Bellfort St, Houston, TX, 77031-2300
·
(832) 889-7851
2013 Kia Forte
ยท Registered to: Cherhon Oneal
·
9200 W Bellfort St, Houston, TX, 77031
·
(832) 889-7851

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Cherhon Oneal. Registered makes include Kia. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Cherhon Oneal. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Evian Borges

Sole Proprietorship

$2,717 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

Jan 26, 2021

Forgiven

$2,737

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6169368301

Loan Size

Small

Osei Adjei

Self-Employed Individuals

$10,583 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

Mar 20, 2021

Forgiven

$10,629

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5791328600

Loan Size

Small

Sharon Melton

Sole Proprietorship

$20,662 Exemption 4
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

Mar 5, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7209508502

Loan Size

Small

Rasheedat Subair Olanrewaju

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

May 23, 2021

Forgiven

$20,882

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6957909000

Loan Size

Small

Lakisha Sylvester

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

May 22, 2021

Forgiven

$20,877

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6134129001

Loan Size

Small

Lakisha Sylvester

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

Apr 17, 2021

Forgiven

$20,907

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5402288805

Loan Size

Small

Rasheedat Subair Olanrewaju

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

Apr 17, 2021

Forgiven

$20,936

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5001318800

Loan Size

Small

Dwayne Drew

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$20,929

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4563339004

Loan Size

Small

Verline Black

Sole Proprietorship

$18,877 Paid in Full
Address:
14001 Fondren Rd
Missouri City, TX77489-1709
Approved

Apr 2, 2021

Forgiven

$18,993

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5354158708

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 9 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Cherhon Oneal. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Cherhon Oneal on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3

Cherhon Oneal in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
3106 Ashford Arbor Dr, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
Humble, TX
Profiles Found
2 people with this name
Age
47 years old (born 03/12/1979)
Phone Numbers
(832) 889-7851 and 2 others on file
Email
cherhononeal@gmail.com
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2017 Kia Forte, 2013 Kia Forte
PPP Loans
$157K for Evian Borges, Osei Adjei

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Cherhon Oneal. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 13 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Cherhon Oneal

Search Complexity: Low

13 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 2 different individuals. With only 2 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (69%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (2) and Vehicle Registration Records (2).

9
PPP Loan Records
2
Contact & Address Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Cherhon Oneal

What vehicles are registered to Cherhon Oneal?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Cherhon Oneal, including a 2017 Kia Forte. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Cherhon Oneal?
Our database contains 13 total records for Cherhon Oneal spanning 1 state. This includes 2 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Cherhon Oneal?
The 13 records displayed for Cherhon Oneal are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Cherhon Oneal remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.