Christopher Byczek

Age 51 b. 1974-08-21
📍 7913 S 83rd Ct Apt 3n, Justice Il
📞 (708) 712-1699, (708) 541-6894
✉️ CHRISTOPHER796@ATT.NET, christopher796@att.net

Christopher Byczek from Justice, IL

Age 52 b. 1974 Male
📍 8731 W 73rd Pl
📞 (708) 638-9306 (Cell), (708) 458-9305
✉️ byczek@comcast.net

Christopher Byczek from Garden City, NY

Age 66
📍 145 Tanners Pond Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
📞 (516) 741-6156, (516) 741-6156
🏪 Michael F Carey Associates Inc, Bronx Community Home Care, Inc, Risk Management Solutions Ltd

Christopher Byczek from Inkster, MI

Age 60 b. Dec 1965 Wayne Co.
📍 120 Eastern St

Christopher Byczek from Garden City, NY

Age 77 b. Jul 1948 Nassau Co.
📍 55 Hilton Ave

Christopher S Byczek from Stuart, FL

📍 4179 Se Henley Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
📞 (772) 287-8727

Christopher Byczek from Justice, IL

Cook Co.
📍 8731 W 73 Rd Pl

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Christopher Byczek across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Justice, Illinois. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 66. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Byczek Christopher S (tr)

Martin County
PIN: 393841009000001404
· 4179 SE Henley Ln, Stuart 34997
Value: $231,670

Byczek, Christopher,

Wayne County
PIN: 35005040094000
· 6968 Whitby
Lot: 7,289sqft

Byczek Christopher S Byczek Donna R

Charleston County
· 2355 Andell Way, Kiawah-Island-Seabrook-Island

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 3 property records linked to Christopher Byczek in Kiawah-Island-Seabrook-Island. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Christopher S Byczek

Reg: 03433968
145 Tanners Pond Rd
DOB: 19480710 Gender: Male
Senate: 4

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Christopher Byczek. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2004 DODGE DAKOTA
· Registered to: Christopher Byczek
· VIN: 1D7HG42N34S709584
·
6968 Whitby St, Garden City, MI, 48135
·
(734) 524-8371
2010 Lexus IS C
· Registered to: Christopher Byczek
· VIN: JTHFE2C24A2500459
·
145 Tanners Pond Rd, Garden City, NY, 11530
·
(516) 741-6156
2018 VOLVO XC60
· Registered to: Christopher Byczek
· VIN: YV4102RL7J1041134
·
3126 Privateer Creek Rd, Johns Island, SC, 29455

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Christopher Byczek. Registered makes include Dodge, Lexus, Volvo. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Cronin & Byczek

Partner
Male
New Hyde Park, NY
Legal Services (Services)

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Christopher Byczek. Companies include Cronin & Byczek. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

christopher STANLEY byczek

Currently registered
School: St Johns (1974)
Co:
Cronin & Byczek LLP
Addr: Larchmont, NY
County: Westchester

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Christopher Byczek holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Christopher Byczek

Cherry Hill High School - Inkster, MI, MI
1984

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Christopher Byczek has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Christopher J Byczek

Age 51 Male
·
6968 Whitby St, Garden City, MI 48135 (Wayne County)
42.3386, -83.3381
· (734) 524-8371
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1954 Purchased 2002
MP

Christopher Byczek

Age 43 Male
·
8731 W 73rd Pl, Justice, IL 60458 (Cook County)
41.7572, -87.8375
· (708) 638-9306
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: White Collar Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1975 Purchased 2011
MP

Christopher S Byczek

Age 69 Male
·
3126 Privateer Creek Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455 (Charleston County)
32.5774, -80.1761
· (516) 660-8045
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Christopher Byczek. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Christopher Byczek on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
6
4
5
2

Christopher Byczek in Justice, IL: Background Summary

Location
7913 S 83rd Ct Apt 3n, Justice Il, Justice, IL
Other Locations
Justice, IL · Inkster, MI · Garden City, NY and 1 more
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(708) 712-1699 and 5 others on file
Email
christopher796@att.net and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Donna R Byczek, Justin M Byczek, Blake C Byczek, Grant C Byczek, Donn Byczek and 1 more
Career
Cronin & Byczek
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
3 linked — 2004 Dodge Dakota, 2010 Lexus Is C and 1 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Christopher Byczek. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 23 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Christopher Byczek

Search Complexity: Moderate

23 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Illinois (26%), followed by New York and Michigan. Spans the Midwest and Northeast regions.

IL6recordsNY5recordsMI4recordsSC2recordsFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (53%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Property Ownership Records (3) and Vehicle Registration Records (3).

10
Contact & Address Records
3
Property Ownership Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Professional License Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 26 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Christopher Byczek

Is Christopher Byczek a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Christopher Byczek is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Christopher Byczek own property?
County assessor records show 3 properties associated with Christopher Byczek . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Christopher Byczek?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Christopher Byczek, including a 2004 DODGE DAKOTA. Registered makes include Dodge, Lexus, Volvo. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Christopher Byczek?
We found 1 business affiliation for Christopher Byczek, including Cronin & Byczek. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Christopher Byczek?
Our database contains 23 total records for Christopher Byczek spanning 5 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Christopher Byczek?
The 23 records displayed for Christopher Byczek are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Christopher Byczek remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.