Claud Fox

Age 57 b. 1969-04-03
๐Ÿ“ 2114 Miller Av, Mdsto Ca 95354
๐Ÿ“ž (209) 204-0013, (209) 204-0013
โœ‰๏ธ FOXCE437@YAHOO.COM, foxce437@yahoo.com

Claud Fox from Los Osos, CA

0
๐Ÿ“ 250 Madera St, Los Osos, CA 93402
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Claudette M Kolk,Margaret Claudette Fox,Kolk C Fox,Fox M Fox

Claud Fox from Kennesaw, GA

Age 80
๐Ÿ“ 4177 Shiloh Ridge Trl, Kennesaw, GA 30144
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 980-1967
๐Ÿช Cl Fox,inc

Claud Fox

๐Ÿ“ 11409 W Mountain Iris St, Star Id
๐Ÿ“ž (209) 204-0013, (209) 204-0013
โœ‰๏ธ MRERNIEFOX@GMAIL.COM

Claud Fox

๐Ÿ“ 11409 Mountain Iris, Star Id 83669
๐Ÿ“ž (209) 204-0013, (209) 204-0013
โœ‰๏ธ MRERNIEFOX@GMAIL.COM

Claud Fox from North Hollywood, CA

0000 Male
๐Ÿ“ 11330 Otsego St
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 506-1940

Claud Fox from Marietta, GA

Age 92 b. Dec 1933 Cobb Co.
๐Ÿ“ 470 Sanders Ave

Claud Fox from Los Osos, CA

San Luis Obispo Co.
๐Ÿ“ 250 Madera St
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 528-2087

Claud Fox from Baton Rouge, LA

Age 93 b. 1933 Male
๐Ÿ“ 12101 Lake La Dare Ave

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Claud Fox across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in North Hollywood, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 80. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Fox Enterprises

Owner
(770) 499-8272Fox-Claud@foxweatherboots.com
Marietta, GA
Business Services (Services)

CL Fox Inc

Owner
(770) 499-8272
Marietta, GA
Business Services (Services)

Fox Enterprises

Claud FoxOwner
COBBsupport@foxenterprises.net
PO Box 9158, Marietta, GA30065

Fox Enterprises

Claud FoxOwner
(952) 542-1091support@foxenterprises.net
8208 W Franklin Ave, St Louis Park, MN55426
foxenterprises.net

Claud Fox

President at Fox Enterprise ยท Greater Atlanta Area

Fox Enterprises

Claud FoxOwner
(770) 819-8864sales@foxenterprises.net
5917 Pendley Ct., Mableton, GA30126

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 14 business affiliations were found for Claud Fox. Companies include Fox Enterprises, CL Fox Inc. Roles listed include Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

C.l. Fox,INC.

Addr: 4177 Shiloh Ridge Trail, Kennesaw, GA, 30144
GA
Officer: Claud L. Fox

C.l. Fox,INC.

Addr: 4177 Shiloh Ridge Trail, Kennesaw, GA, 30144
GA
Officer: Claud L Fox

C.l. Fox,INC.

Addr: 4177 Shiloh Ridge Trail, Kennesaw, GA, 30144
GA
Officer: Claud L. Fox

C.l. Fox,INC.

Addr: 4177 Shiloh Ridge Trail, Kennesaw, GA, 30144
GA
CEO: Claud Fox

Source: Public Records Claud Fox appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Claud Fox

Age 83 Male
·
12101 Lake La Dare Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 (East Baton Rouge County)
30.4185, -91.0469
· (225) 291-0734
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1978
MP

Claud L Fox

Age 83 Male
·
524 Hobie Ln, San Jose, CA 95127 (Santa Clara County)
37.3688, -121.8120
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Claud Fox. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Claud Fox on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
14
1
2
2
2
2

Claud Fox in Mdsto, CA: Background Summary

Location
2114 Miller Av, Mdsto Ca 95354, Mdsto, CA
Other Locations
North Hollywood, CA ยท Marietta, GA ยท Los Osos, CA and 1 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(209) 204-0013 and 3 others on file
Email
foxce437@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Claudette M Kolk, Margaret Claudette Fox, Kolk C Fox, Fox M Fox
Career
Owner at Fox Enterprises, CL Fox Inc

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Claud Fox. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 33 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Claud Fox

Search Complexity: High

33 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (42%), followed by California and Minnesota. Spans the South and West regions.

GA14recordsCA6recordsMN2recordsMD2recordsMI2recordsLA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (45%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (13) and Corporate Records (4).

14
Business & Corporate Filings
13
Contact & Address Records
4
Corporate Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 36 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (67%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Claud Fox

What businesses are associated with Claud Fox?
We found 14 business affiliations for Claud Fox, including Fox Enterprises. Other companies include CL Fox Inc. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Claud Fox?
Our database contains 33 total records for Claud Fox spanning 7 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Claud Fox?
The 33 records displayed for Claud Fox are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Claud Fox remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.