Collin Hoag

Age 49 b. 1976-07-30
๐Ÿ“ 5203 Runnymede Ct, Arlington Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 688-8179, (817) 688-8269
โœ‰๏ธ COLLIN.ASHLEY.HOAG@LIVE.COM

Collin Hoag from Eugene, OR

Age 29 b. 1997 U
๐Ÿ“ 2190 Nirvana St
โœ‰๏ธ hoagit@gmail.com

Collin Hoag from Arlington, TX

0000 Male
๐Ÿ“ 2703 Winding Oaks Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 688-8269

Collin Hoag from College Station, TX

Age 49 b. Jul 1976 Brazos Co.
๐Ÿ“ 512 W Sw Py

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Collin Hoag across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Eugene, Oregon. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Collin Quentin Hoag

NAV Reg: 6/11/2018
4202 Cole Way, Springfield, OR, 97478
DOB: 1/1/1996
County: Lane

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Collin Hoag in Oregon. Party affiliation is listed as NAV. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Sonsoftx.com

+11817653717collin.ashley.hoag@live.com
Arlington,

Collin Hoag

United States

Collin Hoag

Sr Support Escalation Engineer

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Collin Hoag. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Collin Hoag

Male
·
5203 Runnymede Ct, Arlington, TX 76016 (Tarrant County)
32.6878, -97.1868
· (817) 688-8269
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 2014 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Collin Hoag. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Collin Hoag. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Ocrdfw.com INC.

Subchapter S Corporation

$50,620 Paid in Full
Address:
2012 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 210
Arlington, TX76011
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$51,184

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

1794827707

Loan Size

Small

Allstar Industries INC.

Corporation

$28,542 Paid in Full
Address:
2012 E Randol Mill Rd 201
Arlington, TX76011
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$28,812

Jobs Reported

10

Loan #

2786867702

Loan Size

Small

Biesel Investments, INC.

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
2012 E Randol Mill Rd #208
Arlington, TX76011
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$21,063

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6144267303

Loan Size

Small

Biesel Investments INC.

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
2012 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 208
Arlington, TX76011-8222
Approved

Feb 6, 2021

Forgiven

$21,013

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4386768409

Loan Size

Small

Dallas - A.s.a.p! Courier & Delivery

Corporation

$113,557 Paid in Full
Address:
2012 E Randol Mill Rd Ste 212
Arlington, TX76011
Approved

May 5, 2020

Forgiven

$104,913

Jobs Reported

5

Loan #

1841707405

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 5 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Collin Hoag. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Collin Hoag on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
3

Collin Hoag in Arlington, TX: Background Summary

Location
5203 Runnymede Ct, Arlington Tx, Arlington, TX
Other Locations
Eugene, OR ยท Arlington, TX ยท College Station, TX
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(817) 688-8179 and 1 other on file
Email
collin.ashley.hoag@live.com and 1 other on file
Voter Registration
Registered NAV
PPP Loans
$234K for Ocrdfw.com INC., Allstar Industries INC.

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Collin Hoag. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 15 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Collin Hoag

Search Complexity: Moderate

15 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Texas (20%), followed by Oregon. Spans the South and West regions.

TX3recordsOR2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (36%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (4) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

5
PPP Loan Records
4
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Collin Hoag

Is Collin Hoag a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Collin Hoag is registered in Oregon with NAV affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Collin Hoag?
We found 4 business affiliations for Collin Hoag (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Collin Hoag?
Our database contains 15 total records for Collin Hoag spanning 2 states. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Collin Hoag?
The 15 records displayed for Collin Hoag are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Collin Hoag remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.