Constance Fabrizio

Age 60 b. 1966-03-03
📍 8457 Old Spanish Trail Rd, Pensacola Fl 32514
📞 (111) 111-0001, (850) 776-4334
✉️ SAVANNA_BRADLEY216@YAHOO.COM, savanna_bradley216@yahoo.com

Constance Fabrizio from Lynn, MA

Age 65
📍 45 Shirley Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
📞 (781) 595-2532

Constance Marie Fabrizio from Milton, FL

Age 56
📍 1072 Adrian Way, Milton, FL 32583
📞 (850) 623-9568

Constance Fabrizio from Shamokin, PA

Female
📍 154 S Shamokin St
📞 (717) 648-1607 (SPRINT)

Constance Fabrizio from Lynn, MA

Age 74 b. Jun 1952
📍 45 Shirley Rd

Constance Fabrizio from Shamokin, PA

Age 85 b. Sep 1940 Northumberland Co.
📍 Po Box 417

Constance Fabrizio from Milton, FL

Age 60 b. 1966 Female
📍 1072 Adrian Way

Constance Fabrizio from Glenolden, PA

Delaware Co.
📍 1003 Poplar Ave

Constance Fabrizio from Stratford, CT

📍 174 Marcroft St

Constance Fabrizio from Broomall, PA

📍 15 Tall Tree Cir

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Constance Fabrizio across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Milton, Florida. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Ages range from 56 to 65, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Fabrizio Constance M/David J

Northumberland County
· 154 S Shamokin St, Shamokin

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Constance Fabrizio in Shamokin. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Constance M Fabrizio

Democrat Reg: 01/01/1963
154 S Shamokin St, Shamokin, PA, 17872
DOB: 05/31/1940 Gender: Female

Constance M Fabrizio

154 S Shamokin St
DOB: 05/31/1940 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Constance Fabrizio in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as D. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2006 Honda Accord
· Registered to: Constance Fabrizio
· VIN: 1HGCM66806A067185
·
154 S Shamokin St, Shamokin, PA, 17872
·
(570) 648-1607

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Constance Fabrizio. Registered makes include Honda. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Constance Marie Fabrizio

License: 3181723 Sales Associate

Source: State Real Estate Commissions · NAR License Databases

MP

Constance M Fabrizio

Age 77 Female
·
154 S Shamokin St, Shamokin, PA 17872 (Northumberland County)
40.7861, -76.5515
· (570) 648-1607
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Constance Fabrizio. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Constance Fabrizio on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
4
4
7

Constance Fabrizio in Pensacola, FL: Background Summary

Location
8457 Old Spanish Trail Rd, Pensacola Fl 32514, Pensacola, FL
Other Locations
Milton, FL · Shamokin, PA · Lynn, MA and 3 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(850) 776-4334 and 3 others on file
Email
savanna_bradley216@yahoo.com
Possible Relatives
Thomas R Fabrizio, William R Fabrizio, Sylvia A Fabrizio, Scott A Fabrizio, Cindi A Fabrizio and 2 more
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked — 2006 Honda Accord

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Constance Fabrizio. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 21 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Constance Fabrizio

Search Complexity: High

21 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (33%), followed by Massachusetts and Florida. Spans the Northeast and South regions.

PA7recordsMA4recordsFL4recordsCT1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (79%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (2) and Property Ownership Records (1).

15
Contact & Address Records
2
Voter Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 30 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (60%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Constance Fabrizio

Is Constance Fabrizio a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Constance Fabrizio is registered in Pennsylvania with D affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Constance Fabrizio own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Constance Fabrizio . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Constance Fabrizio?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Constance Fabrizio, including a 2006 Honda Accord. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Constance Fabrizio?
Our database contains 21 total records for Constance Fabrizio spanning 4 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Constance Fabrizio?
The 21 records displayed for Constance Fabrizio are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Constance Fabrizio remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.