Corey J Burley from Marengo, IL

Age 49
📍 709 Doral Dr, Marengo, IL 60152
📞 (847) 845-2798, (815) 572-2515, (847) 845-2797, (773) 754-5714, (203) 237-0880, (847) 428-8931
✉️ cbass77@hotmail.com, c_burley@hotmail.com, c_burley@yahoo.com

Corey Burley

Age 45 b. 1980-10-10
📍 8785 Keystone Crossing, Indianapolis In 46240
📞 (111) 111-0001, (317) 604-8505
✉️ AESTHETICVOLCOM@GMAIL.COM, aestheticvolcom@gmail.com

Corey Burley from Oak Harbor, WA

Age 59 b. Dec 1966 Island Co.
📍 1060 View Ridge Dr
📞 (360) 675-2824

Corey Burley

📍 4440 Josephus Ln Apt A, Columbus Oh
📞 (614) 440-4106, (317) 397-1102
✉️ BRAMNEKBRAMNEK@YAHOO.COM

Corey Burley

📍 4440 Josethus, Columbus Oh 43227
📞 (614) 440-4106, (317) 397-1102
✉️ BRAMNEKBRAMNEK@YAHOO.COM

Corey Burley from Marengo, IL

Age 53 b. May 1973 Mchenry Co.
📍 709 Doral Dr
📞 (847) 428-8931

Corey Burley from Columbus, OH

Male
📍 3375 Latonia Rd
📞 (614) 596-8083 (T-MOBILE)

Corey Burley from Pittsburgh, PA

Age 56 b. Oct 1969 Allegheny Co.
📍 924 Andrea Ct

Corey Burley from Hanford, CA

Age 66 b. Sep 1959 Kings Co.
📍 8323 13 Th Ave

Corey Burley from Mount Pleasant, SC

Age 56 b. Oct 1969 Charleston Co.
📍 1583 Nantahala Blvd

Corey Burley from Castor, LA

Age 66 b. Sep 1959 Bienville Co.
📍 4493 Ridge Rd

Corey Burley from Texarkana, TX

Age 54 b. Sep 1971 Bowie Co.
📍 113 Forest Cir

Corey Burley from Indianapolis, IN

Age 38 b. 1988 Male
📍 733 N Capitol Ave Apt 1

Corey Burley from Prior Lake, MN

Scott Co.
📍 5171 Hope St Se

Corey Burley from Langford, SD

Marshall Co.
📍 42356 120th St

Corey Burley

📍 2 Castor Ln Po Box 117

Unknown Person

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 18 contact records for Corey Burley across 11 states. The most recent address on file is in Marengo, Illinois. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 5 include email addresses. The listed age is 49. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Corey D Burley

Reg: 10/02/1992
1060 View Ridge Dr, Oak Harbor, WA, 98277
DOB: 06/07/1966 Gender: Male
County: IS

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Corey Burley in Washington. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2005 DODGE CARAVAN MINIVAN PASSENGER
· Registered to: Corey Burley
· VIN: 2D4GP44LX5R199919
·
709 Doral Dr, Marengo, IL, 60152

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Corey Burley. Registered makes include Dodge. The most recent model year on record is 2005. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Corey Burley

United States

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Corey Burley. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Corey D Burley

Addr: 3836 N Central Ave Unit 1, Indianapolis, IN, 46205
IN

Righno Boutique LLC

Addr: 3836 N Central Ave Unit 1, Indianapolis, IN, 46205
IN
Agent: Corey D Burley

Unknown Corporation

ID: 1899000
Officer: Corey Burley

Source: Public Records Corey Burley appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Corey Burley

Detective Board
NOT RENEWED
License # 129213312
Firm: Corey J Burley
Addr: Carpentersville, IL 60110

corey burley

Detective Board
NOT RENEWED
License # 129213312
Addr: Carpentersville, IL 60110
County: Kane
Issued: Jun 1, 1998 Exp: May 31, 2000

Licensed Professional

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Corey Burley holds 3 state-issued professional licenses on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Corey Burley

Tremont High School - Tremont, IL, IL
1991

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Corey Burley has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Corey J Burley

Age 44 Male
·
709 Doral Dr, Marengo, IL 60152 (McHenry County)
42.2371, -88.6052
· (847) 845-2797
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Corey D Burley

Age 50 Male
·
1060 View Ridge Dr, Oak Harbor, WA 98277 (Island County)
48.2430, -122.6720
· (360) 675-2824
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1952 Purchased 2002

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Corey Burley. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Corey Burley on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
8
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4

Corey Burley in Indianapolis, IN: Background Summary

Location
8785 Keystone Crossing, Indianapolis In 46240, Indianapolis, IN
Other Locations
Marengo, IL · Oak Harbor, WA · Columbus, OH and 8 more
Profiles Found
18 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(847) 845-2798 and 13 others on file
Email
cbass77@hotmail.com and 6 others on file
Possible Relatives
Beulah R Burley, Clara J Jones, Dionte Burley, Donte Burley, John A Burley and 40 more
Vehicles
1 linked — 2005 Dodge Caravan
Licenses
2 professional licenses (DETECTIVE BOARD)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Corey Burley. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 34 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Corey Burley

Search Complexity: High

34 public records across 11states, belonging to approximately 18 different individuals. With 18 distinct profiles across 11 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Professional License Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records contain license numbers and issuing states.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 11 states. Highest concentration: Illinois (24%), followed by Indiana and Washington. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

IL8recordsIN4recordsWA4recordsOH2recordsTX2recordsPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (65%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (3) and Corporate Records (3).

20
Contact & Address Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Corporate Records
3
Professional License Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 21 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (14%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)6people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Corey Burley

Is Corey Burley a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Corey Burley is registered in Washington. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Corey Burley?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Corey Burley, including a 2005 DODGE CARAVAN. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Corey Burley?
We found 3 business affiliations for Corey Burley. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Corey Burley?
Our database contains 34 total records for Corey Burley spanning 11 states. This includes 18 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 5 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Corey Burley?
The 34 records displayed for Corey Burley are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Corey Burley remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.