Dana Yeisley

๐Ÿ“ 513 Kingscote Ct, Arlington Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 705-5128, (214) 500-2349
โœ‰๏ธ DANABOO1964@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Dana Yeisley from Euless, TX

Age 50
๐Ÿ“ 1200 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 685-8438, (817) 267-5128, (817) 267-5128, (817) 685-8438
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: R E Yehe

Dana Yeisley from Bangor, PA

Age 55 b. Mar 1971 Northampton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 452 Riverton Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (610) 258-4725

Dana Yeisley from Arlington, TX

Age 62 b. Jun 1964
๐Ÿ“ 1903 Park Hill Dr

Dana Yeisley from Oakland, CA

Alameda Co.
๐Ÿ“ 750 E Mid Cities
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 295-7262

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Dana Yeisley across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Bangor, Pennsylvania. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 50. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2004 Gmc Sierra 2500Hd
ยท Registered to: Dana Yeisley
ยท VIN: 1GTHK29U74E130929
·
1522 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL, 32771
·
(386) 789-2086

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Dana Yeisley. Registered makes include Gmc. The most recent model year on record is 2004. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Dana Yeisley

Flight Attendant at Ameri ยท Dallas/Fort Worth Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Dana Yeisley. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Dana Yeisley

Westfield High School - Houston, TX, TX
1982

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Dana Yeisley has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Dana Yeisley. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Hozeifa Abdalla

Independent Contractors

$1,815 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd
Euless, TX76039-3082
Approved

May 13, 2021

Forgiven

$1,824

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1485129000

Loan Size

Small

Irma Nava

Independent Contractors

$896 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 1721
Euless, TX76039-3012
Approved

May 23, 2021

Forgiven

$899

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7212259006

Loan Size

Small

Delvin Hester

Independent Contractors

$2,467 Exemption 4
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd
Euless, TX76039-3082
Approved

May 12, 2021

Forgiven

$2,500

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9411608903

Loan Size

Small

Michelle Nguyen

Sole Proprietorship

$5,749 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 1821
Euless, TX76039-8308
Approved

Apr 16, 2021

Forgiven

$5,778

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4801948805

Loan Size

Small

Tahir Nour

Sole Proprietorship

$5,877 Exemption 4
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 2321
Euless, TX76039-8315
Approved

May 13, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1500139002

Loan Size

Small

Ahmed Nouri

Independent Contractors

$4,165 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd
Euless, TX76039-3082
Approved

May 13, 2021

Forgiven

$4,194

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1581979008

Loan Size

Small

Mohamed Abdelghfour

Independent Contractors

$7,320 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 2321
Euless, TX76039-8315
Approved

May 12, 2021

Forgiven

$7,356

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9754628900

Loan Size

Small

Maurio Scott

Independent Contractors

$20,830 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 1635
Euless, TX76039-8323
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Forgiven

$20,993

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8162518806

Loan Size

Small

Jeffery Wakefield

Independent Contractors

$4,739 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd
Euless, TX76039-3082
Approved

Apr 14, 2021

Forgiven

$4,794

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3525638804

Loan Size

Small

Arlanders Moore

Sole Proprietorship

$19,557 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 1818
Euless, TX76039-8308
Approved

Apr 7, 2021

Forgiven

$19,666

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8523718705

Loan Size

Small

Baha Eldin Babekir

Independent Contractors

$7,692 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 2321
Euless, TX76039-8315
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$7,772

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4052109003

Loan Size

Small

Salim Samani

Sole Proprietorship

$20,485 Exemption 4
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd
Euless, TX76039-3082
Approved

Apr 15, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4103678810

Loan Size

Small

Myeisha Crisler

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 628
Euless, TX76039-3090
Approved

May 18, 2021

Forgiven

$20,908

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3314809008

Loan Size

Small

Myeisha Crisler

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 628
Euless, TX76039-3090
Approved

Apr 21, 2021

Forgiven

$20,924

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7008348800

Loan Size

Small

Ag Alwani Associates INC

Corporation

$46,700 Exemption 4
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd
Euless, TX76039-3082
Approved

Mar 26, 2021

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

1039358700

Loan Size

Small

Archxiom, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd Apt 1323
Euless, TX76039-8301
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$21,014

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5781197707

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 16 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Dana Yeisley. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Dana Yeisley on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
3

Dana Yeisley in Arlington, TX: Background Summary

Location
513 Kingscote Ct, Arlington Tx, Arlington, TX
Other Locations
Bangor, PA ยท Oakland, CA
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(817) 705-5128 and 4 others on file
Email
danaboo1964@sbcglobal.net
Possible Relatives
R E Yehe
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2004 Gmc Sierra 2500Hd
PPP Loans
$211K for Hozeifa Abdalla, Irma Nava

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Dana Yeisley. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 25 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Dana Yeisley

Search Complexity: Moderate

25 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Texas (12%), followed by Pennsylvania and California. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

TX3recordsPA1recordCA1recordFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (67%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (5) and Business & Corporate Filings (2).

16
PPP Loan Records
5
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Dana Yeisley

What vehicles are registered to Dana Yeisley?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Dana Yeisley, including a 2004 Gmc Sierra 2500Hd. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Dana Yeisley?
We found 2 business affiliations for Dana Yeisley. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Dana Yeisley?
Our database contains 25 total records for Dana Yeisley spanning 4 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Dana Yeisley?
The 25 records displayed for Dana Yeisley are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Dana Yeisley remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.