Daniel Struckhoff from Belleville, IL

Age 61 b. Oct 1964 Male
📍 17 Juanita Pl
📞 (618) 398-0665 (Cell), (618) 604-8446
✉️ dstruckhoff@att.net

Daniel Struckhoff

Age 66 b. 1960-04-16
📍 10510 Crecelius Dr, St Louis County Mo 63123
📞 (314) 575-3360
✉️ STRUCKHOFDANIEL@ATT.NET, struckhofdaniel@att.net

Daniel Struckhoff

Age 61 b. 1964-10-11
📍 17 Juanita Pl, Belleville Il
📞 (618) 570-9664, (618) 570-9273
✉️ DANANDCELE@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Daniel L Struckhoff from Belleville, IL

Age 57
📍 17 Juanita Pl, Belleville, IL 62223
📞 (618) 398-0665, (618) 604-8446

Daniel Struckhoff from Maryland Heights, MO

Saint Louis Co.
📍 1160 Schulte Hill Dr C

Daniel Struckhoff from Saint Louis, MO

Saint Louis Co.
📍 10570 Crecelius Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Daniel Struckhoff across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Belleville, Illinois. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 57. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Struckhoff Daniel P*struckhoff Claire E

St-charles County
· 1217 Highland Circle Dr, Wentzville
Built: 2002.0

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Daniel Struckhoff in Wentzville. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Daniel E Struckhoff

County: St. Louis

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Daniel Struckhoff. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2012 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE
· Registered to: Daniel Struckhoff
· VIN: 1GNKRJED9CJ319564
·
10510 Crecelius Dr, Affton, MO, 63123-5022
·
(314) 575-3360
2007 HYUNDAI SONATA
· Registered to: Daniel Struckhoff
· VIN: 5NPEU46F77H247803
·
1217 Highland Circle Dr, Wentzville, MO, 63385-5541
·
(636) 332-0379
2012 Chevrolet Cruze
· Registered to: Daniel Struckhoff
· VIN: 1G1PF5SC9C7321444
·
17 Juanita Pl, Belleville, IL, 62223
·
(618) 398-0665

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Daniel Struckhoff. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Hyundai. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Daniel L Struckhoff

Group Tour
Jul 29, 2010, 09:30 AM
· WH

Source: White House Visitor Logs · Obama Administration Transparency Initiative · NARA Daniel Struckhoff appears in 1 White House visitor log entry from the WAVES/ACR access control system. These records were released under government transparency initiatives and primarily cover the Obama administration era.

$25 Sep 25, 2020
2020 DEM
Greenfield, Theresa
Struckhoff, Daniel Self Employed Temecula, CA
$50 Jul 19, 2020
2020
The Lincoln Project
Struckhoff, Daniel Farm Hand @ Farm Temecula, CA
$25 Sep 25, 2020
2020 DEM
Peters, Gary
Struckhoff, Daniel Self Employed Temecula, CA
$100 Sep 25, 2020
2020
Votevets
Struckhoff, Daniel Self Employed Temecula, CA
$100 Sep 25, 2020
Votevets
Contributor Self Employed Temecula, CA
$50 Aug 1, 2020
Unknown Committee
Struckhoff, Daniel Farm Hand @ Farm Temecula, CA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 6 political contribution records found for Daniel Struckhoff. Total disclosed contributions amount to $350. Recipients include Votevets. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Daniel Struckhoff

Age 30 Male
·
17176 State Hwy N, Marthasville, MO 63357 (Warren County)
38.6553, -91.1697
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Daniel P Struckhoff

Age 60 Male
·
1217 Highland Circle Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385 (Saint Charles County)
38.8418, -90.8538
· (314) 910-1478
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: White Collar Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2002 Purchased 2004
MP

Daniel Struckhoff

Male
·
17405 Church St, Marthasville, MO 63357 (Warren County)
38.6568, -91.1714
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Daniel L Struckhoff

Age 52 Male
·
17 Juanita Pl, Belleville, IL 62223 (Saint Clair County)
38.5660, -90.0516
· (618) 398-0665
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1950 Purchased 1995
MP

Daniel E Struckhoff

Age 57 Male
·
10510 Crecelius Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123 (Saint Louis County)
38.5345, -90.3469
· (314) 575-3360
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1959 Purchased 1988

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Daniel Struckhoff. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Daniel Struckhoff on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
7
9

Daniel Struckhoff in Belleville, IL: Background Summary

Location
17 Juanita Pl, Belleville, IL 62223
Other Locations
Maryland Heights, MO · Saint Louis, MO
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(618) 398-0665 and 4 others on file
Email
dstruckhoff@att.net and 2 others on file
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
3 linked — 2012 Chevrolet Traverse, 2007 Hyundai Sonata and 1 more
Contributions
$350 total — Votevets
White House
1 recorded visit

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Daniel Struckhoff. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 27 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Daniel Struckhoff

Search Complexity: Moderate

27 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Missouri (33%), followed by Illinois and California. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

MO9recordsIL7recordsCA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (48%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (6) and Vehicle Registration Records (3).

10
Contact & Address Records
6
Political Contribution Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 9 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (33%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Daniel Struckhoff

Is Daniel Struckhoff a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Daniel Struckhoff is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Daniel Struckhoff own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Daniel Struckhoff . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Daniel Struckhoff?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Daniel Struckhoff, including a 2012 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Hyundai. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Daniel Struckhoff made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 6 reported political contributions from Daniel Struckhoff, totaling $350. Recipients include Votevets. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Daniel Struckhoff?
Our database contains 27 total records for Daniel Struckhoff spanning 3 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Daniel Struckhoff?
The 27 records displayed for Daniel Struckhoff are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Daniel Struckhoff remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.