David Herres

Age 33 b. 1993-03-30
๐Ÿ“ 1691 Se 30th St, Homestead Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (307) 264-4119, (307) 264-4119
โœ‰๏ธ DAVIDMHERRES@GMAIL.COM, davidmherres@gmail.com

David Herres from Snellville, GA

Age 65 b. Feb 1961 Gwinnett Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4159 Valley Brook Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 979-4423, (770) 807-0319, (404) 514-2245

David Herres from Boerne, TX

Age 74 b. Mar 1952 Kendall Co.
๐Ÿ“ 103 Overlook
๐Ÿ“ž (210) 690-3322

David Herres from Pittsburg, NH

Age 83 b. Feb 1943
๐Ÿ“ 80 Old Barn Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (580) 726-3180

David Herres from Swarthmore, PA

Age 65 b. 1961 Delaware Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1329 Ardsley Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (610) 328-6520

David Herres from Waitsburg, WA

Age 71 b. Jan 1955 Walla Walla Co.
๐Ÿ“ 525 W 2nd St
๐Ÿ“ž (408) 978-2906

David Herres from Springfield, PA

Age 66 b. Jan 1960 Delaware Co.
๐Ÿ“ 805 Campbell Rd

David Herres from Clearwater, FL

Age 33 b. 1993 Male
๐Ÿ“ 21227 Us Highway 19 N Apt 146b

David Herres from Walla Walla, WA

Walla Walla Co.
๐Ÿ“ 905 S 2nd Ave

David Herres from Walla Walla, WA

Walla Walla Co.
๐Ÿ“ 409 S 3rd Ave Apt B

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for David Herres across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Snellville, Georgia. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Herres David

Indian-river County
PIN: 31382700001002000004.0
· 9555 87th Pl, Vero Beach
Assessed: $29,034

Herres David

Indian-river County
· 9555 87th Pl, Fellsmere 32967.0
Assessed: $29,034 ยท Sale: $100 (2017/01/01)

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to David Herres in Fellsmere. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

David Herres

Snellville, 300394282
DOB: 1/1/1961 Gender: Male
Congress: 004

David Charles Herres

Democrat Reg: 12/31/1998
1001 Flagg Ln, West Chester, PA, 19382
DOB: 01/31/1960 Gender: Male

David Marc Herres

21227 Us Highway 19 N, Clearwater, , 33765

David Leonhard Herres

Reg: 19950811
4159 Valley Brook Rd, Snellville, 300394282
Gender: Male

David Charles Herres

1001 Flagg Ln
DOB: 01/31/1960 Gender: Male

David Herres

Reg: 01/24/1995
1501 Rose St, Walla Walla, WA, 99362
DOB: 01/24/1955 Gender: Male
County: WL

David M Herres

Reg: 05/27/2014
45 Broadway, Tacoma, WA, 98402
DOB: 03/30/1993 Gender: Male
County: PI

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 7 voter registration records were found for David Herres in Pennsylvania, , Washington. Party affiliation is listed as D. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2000 CHEVROLET CAVALIER
ยท Registered to: David Herres
ยท VIN: 1G1JF12T0Y7169611
·
9506 Quail Roost Rd, Bahama, NC, 27503
2013 Subaru Outback
ยท Registered to: David Herres
ยท VIN: 4S4BRCKC5D3293918
·
103 Overlook, Boerne, TX, 78006
·
(830) 446-9646
2000 DODGE DAKOTA MIDSIZE TRUCK
ยท Registered to: David Herres
ยท VIN: 1B7GG26X0YS548414
·
PO Box 282, Colebrook, NH, 03576

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with David Herres. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Subaru, Dodge. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Www.electriciansparadise.com

+16032467007david@electriciansparadise.com

David Herres

San Antonio, Texas, United States Airlines/Aviation

David Herres

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for David Herres. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

david herres

Nonres Designated Home State All Lines A...
VALID
License # W279863
Addr: West Chester, PA

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards ยท Dept. of Professional Regulation David Herres holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

David Herres

Barton Secondary School - Hamilton, ON
1982

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases David Herres has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$250 Sep 6, 2000
2000 DEM
Lourie, Joel B
Herres, David Columbia, SC
$5 Apr 13, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Writer @ Self Clarksville, NH
$250 May 15, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Not Employed Boerne, TX
$15 Apr 26, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Herres, David Writer @ Self Employed Vero Beach, FL
$25 May 3, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Writer @ Self Clarksville, NH
$15 Mar 9, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Herres, David Writer @ Self Employed Vero Beach, FL
$15 Jul 16, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Writer @ Self Clarksville, NH
$15 Jul 16, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Writer @ Self Clarksville, NH
$100 May 18, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Not Employed Boerne, TX
$250 May 15, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Not Employed Boerne, TX
$15 Mar 31, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Herres, David Writer @ Self Employed Vero Beach, FL
$15 May 11, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Herres, David Writer @ Self Clarksville, NH
$15 Apr 26, 2016
DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Contributor Writer @ Self Employed Vero Beach, FL
$100 May 18, 2020
Unknown Committee
Herres, David Not Employed Boerne, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 14 political contribution records found for David Herres. Total disclosed contributions amount to $1,085. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

David L Herres

Age 56 Male
·
4159 Valley Brook Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 (Gwinnett County)
33.8260, -84.0665
· (404) 514-2245
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1974 Purchased 1995
MP

David C Herres

Age 57 Male
·
1001 Flagg Ln, West Chester, PA 19382 (Chester County)
39.9581, -75.5713
· (610) 344-4851
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1981 Purchased 2010
MP

David M Herres

Age 24 Male
·
45 Broadway, Tacoma, WA 98402 (Pierce County)
47.2640, -122.4460
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

David Herres

Age 62 Male
·
1501 W Rose St, Walla Walla, WA 99362 (Walla Walla County)
46.0578, -118.3690
TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

David S Herres

Age 74 Male
·
9126 85th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967 (Indian River County)
27.7489, -80.5143
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

David Herres

Male
·
9506 Quail Roost Rd, Bahama, NC 27503 (Durham County)
36.1769, -78.8840
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

David L Herres

Age 65 Male
·
103 Overlook, Boerne, TX 78006 (Kendall County)
29.8668, -98.5993
· (830) 446-9646
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2002

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 7 demographic profiles associated with David Herres. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find David Herres on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
4
5
2
3
5
5
7

David Herres in Homestead, FL: Background Summary

Location
1691 SE 30th St, Homestead Fl, Homestead, FL
Other Locations
Snellville, GA ยท Boerne, TX ยท Pittsburg, NH and 5 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(307) 264-4119 and 7 others on file
Email
davidmherres@gmail.com
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 2000 Chevrolet Cavalier, 2013 Subaru Outback and 1 more
Contributions
$1,085 total โ€” Sanders, Bernard
Licenses
1 professional license (NONRES DESIGNATED HOME STATE ALL LINES ADJUSTER)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for David Herres. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 58 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for David Herres

Search Complexity: High

58 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Washington (12%), followed by Georgia and Texas. Spans the South and West regions.

WA7recordsGA5recordsTX5recordsPA5recordsFL4recordsNH3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (34%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (14) and Voter Registration Records (7).

17
Contact & Address Records
14
Political Contribution Records
7
Voter Registration Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 50 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (83%).

Senior (65+)5peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About David Herres

Is David Herres a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show David Herres is registered. We found 7 voter registration entries across 3 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does David Herres own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with David Herres . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to David Herres?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with David Herres, including a 2000 CHEVROLET CAVALIER. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Subaru, Dodge. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with David Herres?
We found 6 business affiliations for David Herres (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has David Herres made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 14 reported political contributions from David Herres, totaling $1,085. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for David Herres?
Our database contains 58 total records for David Herres spanning 8 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for David Herres?
The 58 records displayed for David Herres are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can David Herres remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.