David Zepponi

Age 67 b. 1959-04-27
📍 215 Lakeview Dr, Leland Ms
📞 (662) 820-2012, (662) 686-2232
✉️ DAVIDZEPPONI@BELLSOUTH.NET, davidzepponi@bellsouth.net

David Zepponi from Leland, MS

Age 55
📍 503 Burdett Rd, Leland, MS 38756
📞 (662) 887-4535, (662) 686-0151, (662) 686-4866, (601) 757-3768, (662) 686-2232, (662) 887-4535
🏪 Zepco, Inc, Lando, Inc, Sandy Land Farms, Inc, Tylerco, Inc

David Zepponi from Leland, MS

Age 67 b. Apr 1959 Washington Co.
📍 503 Burdett Rd
📞 (662) 686-4866, (601) 757-3768
👤 aka Zepponi David

David Zepponi

📍 1 Hwy 17, Lexington Ms 39095
📞 (662) 820-2012, (662) 686-2232
✉️ DAVIDZEPPONI@BELLSOUTH.NET

David Zepponi from Napa, CA

Age 68 b. Jun 1958 Napa Co.
📍 2422 Carriage Pl

David Zepponi from Klamath Falls, OR

Age 66 b. Sep 1959 Klamath Co.
📍 Po Box 904

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for David Zepponi across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Leland, Mississippi. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 55. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Zepponi, David

Washington County
PIN: 14800-30-005000
Lot: 337,882sqft

Zepponi David & Zepponi Leslie

Clark County
· 3007 NW Norwood St, Camas

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to David Zepponi in Camas. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2012 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
· Registered to: David Zepponi
· VIN: 3GCPKTE76CG248995
·
Po Box 311, Leland, MS, 38756-0311
·
(662) 820-6073
2004 GMC Sierra 2500HD
· Registered to: David Zepponi
· VIN: 1GTHK29194E154400
·
Po Box 311, Leland, MS, 38756
·
(662) 820-6073
1989 CHEVROLET V3500 FULL SIZE TRUCK
· Registered to: David Zepponi
· VIN: 1GCHV33J2KJ122706
·
503 Burdett Rd, Leland, MS, 38756
·
(662) 686-2232
2017 GMC SIERRA
· Registered to: David Zepponi
· VIN: 3GTU2NEJ8JG101732
·
215 Lakeview, Leland, MS, 38756
·
(662) 820-6071
2012 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD
· Registered to: David Zepponi
· VIN: 1GC1KYE89CF153215
·
Po Box 311, Mize, MS, 39116
·
(662) 820-6073
· Registered to: David Zepponi
·
503 Burdett Rd, Leland, MS, 38756
·
(662) 686-2232
· Registered to: David Zepponi
·
215 Lakeview Dr, Leland, MS, 38756503 Burdett Rd, Leland, MS, 38756
·
(662) 686-2232

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 8 vehicle registration records are associated with David Zepponi. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Gmc, N. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

California Association of Community Managers

President And CEO
+19493407671david@cacm.org

David Zepponi Farms Inc

President
(662) 686-4866
Leland, MS
Agricultural Production - Crops (Agriculture)

Executive Council Of Home Owners

David ZepponiExecutive Dir.
San Jose, CA

David Zepponi

Mississippi

Northwest Food Processors Association

David ZepponiPresident
(503) 327-2200d.zepponi@nwfpa.org
Portland, OR

David Zepponi

President at NW Food Proce · Portland, Oregon Area

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 9 business affiliations were found for David Zepponi. Companies include David Zepponi Farms Inc, Northwest Food Processors Association. Roles listed include President And CEO and President. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

American Sevi, INC.

Filed: Feb 8, 1983
Registered Agent: David F Zepponi

American Sevi, INC.

Filed: Feb 8, 1983
CEO: David F Zepponi

American Sevi, INC.

Addr: 3931 Solano Ave, Napa, CA, 94558
CA
CEO: David F Zepponi

Source: Public Records David Zepponi appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

David Zepponi

San Juan High School - Citrus Heights, CA, CA
1976

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases David Zepponi has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

David Zepponi

Age 58 Male
·
52 Monte Vis, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 (Orange County)
33.5905, -117.6840
· (360) 834-2825
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

David B Zepponi

Male
·
503 Burdett Rd, Leland, MS 38756 (Washington County)
33.3490, -90.9131
· (601) 686-4866
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1997
MP

David B Zepponi

Age 58 Male
·
215 Lakeview Dr, Leland, MS 38756 (Washington County)
33.3984, -90.8825
· (662) 686-2232
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1960

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with David Zepponi. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find David Zepponi on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
14
2

David Zepponi in Leland, MS: Background Summary

Location
215 Lakeview Dr, Leland Ms, Leland, MS
Other Locations
Napa, CA · Klamath Falls, OR
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(662) 820-2012 and 4 others on file
Email
davidzepponi@bellsouth.net
Possible Relatives
Sheryl Annettemosley Zepponi, Sam Zepponi, Tony Zepponi, Anthony Zepponi, Albert Tommy Zepponi and 1 more
Career
President And CEO, President at David Zepponi Farms Inc, Northwest Food Processors Association
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
8 linked — 2012 Chevrolet Silverado 1500, 2004 Gmc Sierra 2500HD and 6 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for David Zepponi. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 36 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for David Zepponi

Search Complexity: Moderate

36 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Mississippi (39%), followed by California and Oregon. Spans the South and West regions.

MS14recordsCA6recordsOR2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (31%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (9) and Vehicle Registration Records (8).

10
Contact & Address Records
9
Business & Corporate Filings
8
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Corporate Records
2
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 13 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (67%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About David Zepponi

Does David Zepponi own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with David Zepponi . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to David Zepponi?
Records show 8 vehicle registrations associated with David Zepponi, including a 2012 Chevrolet Silverado 1500. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Gmc, N. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with David Zepponi?
We found 9 business affiliations for David Zepponi (President And CEO). Other companies include Northwest Food Processors Association. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for David Zepponi?
Our database contains 36 total records for David Zepponi spanning 3 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for David Zepponi?
The 36 records displayed for David Zepponi are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can David Zepponi remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.