Dawn Rusick

Age 65 b. 1961-03-24
๐Ÿ“ 238 Pendio, Irv Ca 92620
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 394-6618, (949) 394-6619
โœ‰๏ธ DRUSICK@GMAIL.COM, drusick@gmail.com

Dawn Rusick from Irvine, CA

Age 65 b. Mar 1961 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 17 Buttonwood
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 232-4930, (949) 394-6618
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Dawn Welsh

Dawn Rusick from Irvine, CA

Age 61
๐Ÿ“ 20 Alegria, Irvine, CA 92620
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 394-6618

Dawn Rusick from Irvine, CA

Age 65 b. 1961 Female
๐Ÿ“ 20 Alegria
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 394-6618

Dawn Rusick from Irvine, CA

Age 65 b. 1961 Female
๐Ÿ“ 352 Quail Rdg
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 394-6618

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Dawn Rusick in California. The most recent address on file is in Irvine, California. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 61. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2013 Ford Edge
ยท Registered to: Dawn Rusick
ยท VIN: 2FMDK3KC1DBA01355
·
238 Pendio, Irvine, CA, 92620
·
(949) 552-0390

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Dawn Rusick. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

MP

Dawn Rusick

Age 56 Female
·
352 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603 (Orange County)
33.6516, -117.7730
· (949) 394-6618
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Dawn Rusick. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Dawn Rusick. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Eleonora Zurnajyan

Self-Employed Individuals

$3,216 Paid in Full
Address:
17 Buttonwood
Irvine, CA92614-7546
Approved

Apr 10, 2021

Forgiven

$3,227

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1307668805

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Dawn Rusick. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Dawn Rusick on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8

Dawn Rusick in Irv, CA: Background Summary

Location
238 Pendio, Irv Ca 92620, Irv, CA
Other Locations
Irvine, CA
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(949) 394-6618 and 2 others on file
Email
drusick@gmail.com
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2013 Ford Edge
PPP Loans
$3,216 for Eleonora Zurnajyan

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Dawn Rusick. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 10 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Dawn Rusick

Search Complexity: Moderate

10 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (78%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (1) and PPP Loan Records (1).

7
Contact & Address Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 4 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Dawn Rusick

What vehicles are registered to Dawn Rusick?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Dawn Rusick, including a 2013 Ford Edge. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Dawn Rusick?
Our database contains 10 total records for Dawn Rusick spanning 1 state. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Dawn Rusick?
The 10 records displayed for Dawn Rusick are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Dawn Rusick remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.