Dean Tomasick from Orange, CA

Age 58 b. 1968 Male
๐Ÿ“ 1535 E Rose Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (714) 273-6944 (Cell), (714) 633-0244
โœ‰๏ธ iresqu@bellsouth.net

Dean Tomasick

Age 60 b. 1966-01-25
๐Ÿ“ 1535 E Rose Ave, Orange Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (714) 404-1543, (714) 404-1543
โœ‰๏ธ LBFD1995@YAHOO.COM

Dean Tomasick from Huntington Beach, CA

Age 60 b. Jan 1966 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 21061 Amberwick Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (716) 633-8028

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Dean Tomasick in California. The most recent address on file is in Orange, California. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Dean Tomasick

Huntington Beach High School - Huntington Beach, CA, CA
1984

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Dean Tomasick has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Dean Tomasick

Male
·
3701 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869 (Orange County)
33.7868, -117.7934
TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

Dean F Tomasick

Age 51 Male
·
1535 E Rose Ave, Orange, CA 92867 (Orange County)
33.7974, -117.8370
· (714) 633-0244
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1960 Purchased 2003

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Dean Tomasick. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Dean Tomasick. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Raymond Strykala

Independent Contractors

$13,930 Exemption 4
Address:
3701 E Chapman Ave Apt 10
Orange, CA92869-3946
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$14,109

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4498299008

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Dean Tomasick. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Dean Tomasick on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6

Dean Tomasick in Orange, CA: Background Summary

Location
1535 E Rose Ave, Orange, CA 92867
Other Locations
Huntington Beach, CA
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
60 years old (born 01/25/1966)
Phone Numbers
(714) 633-0244 and 3 others on file
Email
iresqu@bellsouth.net and 1 other on file
PPP Loans
$13,930 for Raymond Strykala

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Dean Tomasick. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 8 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Dean Tomasick

Search Complexity: Low

8 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (80%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

4
Contact & Address Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Dean Tomasick

How many records exist for Dean Tomasick?
Our database contains 8 total records for Dean Tomasick spanning 1 state. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Dean Tomasick?
The 8 records displayed for Dean Tomasick are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Dean Tomasick remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.