Deantae White from Mccomb, MS

Age 35 b. Jan 1991
๐Ÿ“ 317 Earl St
๐Ÿ“ž (601) 248-0369

Deantae White

๐Ÿ“ 317 Earl St, Mccomb Ms
๐Ÿ“ž (601) 814-1097, (601) 814-1097
โœ‰๏ธ DEANTAEWHITE@ATT.NET

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 2 contact records for Deantae White in Mississippi. The most recent address on file is in McComb, Mississippi. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Deantae Laron White

Democrat
11911 Winged Foot Ct, Waldorf, MD, 20602
Gender: Male
County: Charles

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Deantae White in Maryland. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

DeAntae L White

Group Tour
May 7, 2011, 12:00 PM
ยท WH

Source: White House Visitor Logs ยท Obama Administration Transparency Initiative ยท NARA Deantae White appears in 1 White House visitor log entry from the WAVES/ACR access control system. These records were released under government transparency initiatives and primarily cover the Obama administration era.

MP

Deantae White

Age 20
·
11911 Winged Foot Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602 (Charles County)
38.6008, -76.9053
· (301) 632-5909
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Deantae White. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Deantae White on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
1

Deantae White in McComb, MS: Background Summary

Location
317 Earl St, McComb, MS 39648
Profiles Found
2 people with this name
Age
35 years old (born 01/23/1991)
Phone Numbers
(601) 248-0369 and 1 other on file
Email
deantaewhite@att.net
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
White House
1 recorded visit

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Deantae White. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 5 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Deantae White

Search Complexity: Low

5 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 2 different individuals. With only 2 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Maryland (40%), followed by Mississippi. Concentrated in the South.

MD2recordsMS1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (67%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

2
Contact & Address Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Deantae White

Is Deantae White a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Deantae White is registered in Maryland with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
How many records exist for Deantae White?
Our database contains 5 total records for Deantae White spanning 2 states. This includes 2 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Deantae White?
The 5 records displayed for Deantae White are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Deantae White remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.