Deb Fry

Age 55 b. 1970-10-28
๐Ÿ“ 6504 Wind Song Dr, Mckinney Tx 75071
๐Ÿ“ž (469) 435-0081
โœ‰๏ธ DFRY@COMMSCOPE.COM, dfry@commscope.com

Deb Fry

Age 60 b. 1965-09-27
๐Ÿ“ 4008 Spyglass Dr, Columbus Oh 43228
๐Ÿ“ž (614) 571-9442
โœ‰๏ธ BODY1.44@GMAIL.COM, body1.44@gmail.com

Deb Fry from Danville, CA

Age 56 b. Jun 1970 Contra Costa Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2015 Scarlet Oak Pl
๐Ÿ“ž (925) 964-1370

Deb Fry from Marietta, GA

Female
๐Ÿ“ 2510 Oakrill Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (404) 509-3296 (T-MOBILE)

Deb Fry from Columbia, PA

Age 56 b. Sep 1969 Lancaster Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4585 Fairview Rd

Deb Fry from Machesney Pk, IL

Winnebago Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8116 Mildred Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (501) 783-8403

Deb Fry from West Fargo, ND

Age 65 b. 1961 Female
๐Ÿ“ 1905 Sheyenne St Unit E
๐Ÿ’ผ 2303

Deb Fry from Columbus, OH

Franklin Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1625 Jefferson Ave

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for Deb Fry across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Danville, California. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2007 PONTIAC G6 CAR LOWER MIDSIZE
ยท Registered to: Deb Fry
ยท VIN: 1G2ZH181074127325
·
4008 Spyglass Dr, Columbus, OH, 43228
1999 NISSAN PATHFINDER FULL SIZE UTILITY
ยท Registered to: Deb Fry
ยท VIN: JN8AR05Y5XW307040
·
4008 Spyglass Dr, Columbus, OH, 43228

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Deb Fry. Registered makes include Pontiac, Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2007. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Planned Parenthood SE Penna

Manager
Norristown, PA
Health Services (Services)

Deb Fry

Owner
Pack With Compassion
Spokane, Washington, United States Individual & Family Services

Deb Fry

Community Health Educator
Cornell Cooperative Extension
New York

Manton Engineering

Deb FryHome Mortgage Consultant
(419) 387-7281db-fry@yahoo.com
10398 Twp Rd 94, Findlay, OH45840
mantonengineering.com

Whitworth University - Harriet Cheney Cowles Memor

Deb FryProgram Coordinator and Interlibrary Loan Specialist-Library
(509) 777-4491d.fry@whitworth.edu
Spokane, WA

Deb Fry

Ottawa, Canada Area

Manton Engineering

Deb FryHome Mortgage Consultant
(419) 387-7281db-fry@yahoo.com
10398 Twp Rd 94, Findlay, OH45840

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 18 business affiliations were found for Deb Fry. Companies include Planned Parenthood SE Penna, Pack With Compassion, Whitworth University - Harriet Cheney Cowles Memor and 1 more. Roles listed include Null and Finance Director. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Deb Fry

Keota High School - Keota, IA, IA
1974

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Deb Fry has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$20 Jun 19, 2014
2014
Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio
Fry, Deb Select Stone Co Monclova, OH
$20 Jun 19, 2014
Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio
Contributor Select Stone Co Monclova, OH
$10 Oct 30, 2024
Unknown Committee
Fry, Deb Retired Centralia, WA
$20
2014
Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio
Contributor Select Stone Co Monclova, OH
$20 20190909
Dudding, Janet T. (Ms.)
Contributor Not Employed College Station, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 5 political contribution records found for Deb Fry. Total disclosed contributions amount to $90. Recipients include Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio, Dudding, Janet T. (Ms.). Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Deb Fry

Age 55 Female
·
418 3rd St E, Horace, ND 58047 (Cass County)
46.7579, -96.9008
· (701) 282-5235
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Deb Fry

Age 52 Female
·
904 Turner Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 (Dallas County)
32.5789, -96.9293
· (469) 279-7875
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Deb Fry. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Deb Fry on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
1
2
9
2
3
2

Deb Fry in McKinney, TX: Background Summary

Location
6504 Wind Song Dr, McKinney Tx 75071, McKinney, TX
Other Locations
Danville, CA ยท Marietta, GA ยท Columbia, PA and 3 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(469) 435-0081 and 4 others on file
Email
dfry@commscope.com and 1 other on file
Career
Finance Director, Marketing Communications Manager at Planned Parenthood SE Penna, Pack With Compassion
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2007 Pontiac G6, 1999 Nissan Pathfinder
Contributions
$90 total โ€” Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio, Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Deb Fry. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 38 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Deb Fry

Search Complexity: High

38 public records across 9states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. With 8 distinct profiles across 9 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 9 states. Highest concentration: Ohio (24%), followed by Texas and Pennsylvania. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

OH9recordsTX3recordsPA2recordsWA2recordsND2recordsGA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (51%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (10) and Political Contribution Records (5).

18
Business & Corporate Filings
10
Contact & Address Records
5
Political Contribution Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Deb Fry

What vehicles are registered to Deb Fry?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Deb Fry, including a 2007 PONTIAC G6. Registered makes include Pontiac, Nissan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Deb Fry?
We found 18 business affiliations for Deb Fry (null). Other companies include pack with compassion, Whitworth University - Harriet Cheney Cowles Memor. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Deb Fry made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 5 reported political contributions from Deb Fry, totaling $90. Recipients include Building Industry Pac Of NW Ohio and Dudding, Janet T. (Ms.). Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Deb Fry?
Our database contains 38 total records for Deb Fry spanning 9 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Deb Fry?
The 38 records displayed for Deb Fry are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Deb Fry remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.