Derrick Mortimer

Age 53 b. 1972-09-15
๐Ÿ“ 17700 Sw 107th Ave Apt 204, Miami Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (786) 486-3712
โœ‰๏ธ RONEEKA23@GMAIL.COM, roneeka23@gmail.com

Derrick Mortimer from Homestead, FL

Age 41
๐Ÿ“ 647 35th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
๐Ÿ“ž (305) 247-0606, (305) 245-9376, (305) 247-0606, (305) 693-7300, (305) 662-7052

Derrick Mortimer from Miami, FL

Male
๐Ÿ“ 6600 Nw 27th Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (786) 486-3712 (METROPCS)

Derrick Mortimer from Homestead, FL

Age 27 b. 1999 Male
๐Ÿ“ 621 E Palm Dr Apt 102
โœ‰๏ธ mortimer_derrick@yahoo.com

Derrick Mortimer from South Miami, FL

Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5833 Sw 62nd Ave

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Derrick Mortimer in Florida. The most recent address on file is in Miami, Florida. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 41. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

MP

Derrick E Mortimer

Age 44 Male
·
17700 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33157 (Miami-Dade County)
25.6047, -80.3650
· (786) 486-3712
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Derrick Mortimer. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Derrick Mortimer. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Medxoom, INC.

Sole Proprietorship

$175,500 Paid in Full
Address:
1221 SW 4th St
Boca Raton, FL33486-4431
Approved

Apr 16, 2020

Forgiven

$178,011

Jobs Reported

9

Loan #

2335757204

Loan Size

Medium

Latoya Jacobs

Sole Proprietorship

$17,523 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$17,573

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3019668908

Loan Size

Small

Latoya Jacobs

Sole Proprietorship

$17,523 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$17,563

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4801579002

Loan Size

Small

Darius Nixon

Sole Proprietorship

$19,330 Paid in Full
Address:
1221 SW 4th St Apt 5
Homestead, FL33030-6839
Approved

Mar 31, 2021

Forgiven

$19,413

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3521978706

Loan Size

Small

Yolanda Brunson

Sole Proprietorship

$10,727 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave Ste 109
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

Mar 18, 2021

Forgiven

$10,852

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4668428606

Loan Size

Small

Concorde Express INC

Corporation

$3,432 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

Mar 3, 2021

Forgiven

$3,448

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

6173698505

Loan Size

Small

Alex Emmanuel

Sole Proprietorship

$14,583 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

Mar 12, 2021

Forgiven

$14,733

Jobs Reported

26

Loan #

1008908609

Loan Size

Small

Diane Owens

Sole Proprietorship

$3,702 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave # A3
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

May 18, 2021

Forgiven

$3,737

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3430079000

Loan Size

Small

Twann Wilkerson

Self-Employed Individuals

$19,176 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

Feb 17, 2021

Forgiven

$19,261

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9511728400

Loan Size

Small

McO Construction And Services INC

Corporation

$341,607 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave # 208
Miami, FL33147
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$346,455

Jobs Reported

32

Loan #

8662507204

Loan Size

Medium

Fpc Property And Investment Group LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$140,022 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave
Miami, FL33147-7220
Approved

Feb 6, 2021

Forgiven

$140,858

Jobs Reported

10

Loan #

4193078407

Loan Size

Small

Taxbusters INC

Sole Proprietorship

$1,975 Paid in Full
Address:
6600 NW 27th Ave Ste 109
Miami, FL33147
Approved

Aug 3, 2020

Forgiven

$1,992

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2965618209

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 12 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Derrick Mortimer. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Derrick Mortimer on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
9

Derrick Mortimer in Miami, FL: Background Summary

Location
17700 SW 107th Ave Apt 204, Miami Fl, Miami, FL
Other Locations
Homestead, FL ยท South Miami, FL
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(786) 486-3712 and 1 other on file
Email
roneeka23@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Angela M Mortimer, Anthony Mortimer, Tony Mortimer, Greg R Mortimer, Junior R Mortimer and 4 more
PPP Loans
$765K for Medxoom, INC., Latoya Jacobs

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Derrick Mortimer. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Derrick Mortimer

Search Complexity: Moderate

22 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (57%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses.

12
PPP Loan Records
9
Contact & Address Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Derrick Mortimer

How many records exist for Derrick Mortimer?
Our database contains 22 total records for Derrick Mortimer spanning 1 state. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Derrick Mortimer?
The 22 records displayed for Derrick Mortimer are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Derrick Mortimer remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.