Devoria Spellman

๐Ÿ“ 3138 51st St, Dallas Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (214) 366-3238, (214) 693-3640
โœ‰๏ธ DEVORIASPELLMAN@ATT.NET

Devoria Spellman

๐Ÿ“ 3104 Royal, Dallas Tx 75229
๐Ÿ“ž (214) 366-3238, (214) 693-3640
โœ‰๏ธ DEVORIASPELLMAN@ATT.NET

Devoria Spellman from Kokomo, IN

Age 71 b. Mar 1955 Howard Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1208 N Apperson Way

Devoria Spellman from Dallas, TX

Age 71 b. 1955 Female
๐Ÿ“ 143 Spelt Ln

Devoria Spellman from Carrollton, TX

Dallas Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1919 Walnut Pz 2012
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Smith Devoria

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Devoria Spellman across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Kokomo, Indiana. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2001 SATURN L200 CAR UPPER MIDSIZE
ยท Registered to: Devoria Spellman
ยท VIN: 1G8JU52F81Y538787
·
1919 Walnut Plz Apt 2012, Carrollton, TX, 75006
2002 NISS ALTI
ยท Registered to: Devoria Spellman
ยท VIN: 1N4AL11D12C107908
·
3104 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX, 75229-3730
·
752293730
2002 NISSAN ALTIMA
ยท Registered to: Devoria Spellman
·
3138 51st St, Dallas, TX, 75216

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Devoria Spellman. Registered makes include Saturn, Niss, Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2002. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Devoria Spellman

Scratch Tickets
$1,000
Prize Won
·Dallas, TX (Dallas County)
Claimed: 2022-12-15T00:00:00.000

Source: IMDb ยท Open Library ยท Sports Reference ยท FIDE Chess Federation Additional public records from specialized databases including entertainment industry credits (IMDb), published works (Open Library), sports statistics, and other publicly available reference sources.

Find Devoria Spellman on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
7

Devoria Spellman in Dallas, TX: Background Summary

Location
3138 51st St, Dallas Tx, Dallas, TX
Other Locations
Kokomo, IN ยท Dallas, TX ยท Carrollton, TX
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(214) 366-3238 and 1 other on file
Email
devoriaspellman@att.net
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 2001 Saturn L200, 2002 Niss Alti and 1 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Devoria Spellman. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 9 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Devoria Spellman

Search Complexity: Moderate

9 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Texas (78%), followed by Indiana. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

TX7recordsIN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (63%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

5
Contact & Address Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Devoria Spellman

What vehicles are registered to Devoria Spellman?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Devoria Spellman, including a 2001 SATURN L200. Registered makes include Saturn, Niss, Nissan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Devoria Spellman?
Our database contains 9 total records for Devoria Spellman spanning 2 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Devoria Spellman?
The 9 records displayed for Devoria Spellman are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Devoria Spellman remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.