Doris Kaylor

Age 91 b. 1935-02-18
๐Ÿ“ 1020 2nd Av Nw, Conover Nc 28613
๐Ÿ“ž (828) 234-7432, (828) 234-4437
โœ‰๏ธ JAKEMELINDA@BELLSOUTH.NET, jakemelinda@bellsouth.net

Doris Kaylor from Bellflower, CA

๐Ÿ“ 9256 Foster Rd, Bellflower, CA 90706
๐Ÿ“ž (310) 866-6745, (562) 884-0247, (562) 760-3892, (562) 760-6038
โœ‰๏ธ doris.kaylor@bellsouth.net

Doris Kaylor from Berea, KY

Age 86
๐Ÿ“ 126 Salter Rd, Berea, KY 40403
๐Ÿ“ž (859) 986-6612, (859) 986-6612, (859) 369-5256
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: George A Kaylor,Sandra D Trosper,Tiffany D Shipley,Mark E Kaylor,Floyd Kaylor

Doris Kaylor from Bellflower, CA

Age 92 b. Jul 1933 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 9256 Foster Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (562) 866-6745, (310) 866-6745

Doris Kaylor from Berea, KY

Age 98 b. Jun 1928 Madison Co.
๐Ÿ“ 126 Salter Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (859) 986-6612

Doris Kaylor from Stoneboro, PA

Age 82 b. Sep 1943 Mercer Co.
๐Ÿ“ 322 Parker Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (724) 376-2144

Doris Kaylor from Carrollton, GA

Age 92 b. 1934 Carroll Co.
๐Ÿ“ 115 Morningside Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 834-2972

Doris Kaylor from Syracuse, NY

Age 92
๐Ÿ“ 121 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
๐Ÿ“ž (315) 471-8892
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Robert L Kaylor

Doris Kaylor from Carrollton, GA

Age 111 b. Feb 1915 Carroll Co.
๐Ÿ“ 58 Griffin Dr C
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 834-2352

Doris Kaylor from Conover, NC

Age 91 b. Jun 1935 Catawba Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1020 2nd Ave Nw
๐Ÿ“ž (828) 465-6134

Doris Kaylor from Export, PA

Age 92 b. Aug 1933 Westmoreland Co.
๐Ÿ“ 606 Pearl Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (724) 327-3520

Doris Kaylor from Martinsville, IN

Age 78 b. Sep 1947 Morgan Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1915 Shelton Rd

Doris Kaylor from Richmond, KY

Age 98 b. Jun 1928 Madison Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 728

Doris Kaylor from Carrollton, GA

Age 67 b. Sep 1958 Carroll Co.
๐Ÿ“ 158 Griffin Dr

Doris Kaylor from Conover, NC

Catawba Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1020 2nd St Se

Doris Kaylor from Syracuse, NY

Onondaga Co.
๐Ÿ“ 121 Windemere Rd

Doris Kaylor

๐Ÿ“ 1 Export Pa Po Box 402

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 17 contact records for Doris Kaylor across 7 states. The most recent address on file is in Bellflower, California. Of these records, 11 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 86 to 92, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Kaylor, Doris

Carbon County
PIN: 90-20-A4.02

Kaylor, Doris

Carbon County
PIN: 90-20-A3

Kaylor Doris G

Assessed: $14,200

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 3 property records linked to Doris Kaylor. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Doris L Kaylor

Republican Reg: 03/24/1980
322 Parker Rd, Stoneboro, PA, 16153
DOB: 09/29/1943 Gender: Female

Doris M Kaylor

Republican Reg: 02/06/1968
4413 State Route 534, White Haven, PA, 18661
DOB: 04/20/1942 Gender: Female

doris GANTT kaylor

Republican Reg: 05/07/1966
1020 2nd Ave NW, Conover, NC, 28613
DOB: 1935 Gender: Female
County: Catawba

Doris L Kaylor

322 Parker Rd
DOB: 09/29/1943 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Doris Kaylor in Pennsylvania, North Carolina. Records show affiliations with R, REP, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 2 registrations are currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2003 SUZUKI AERIO
ยท Registered to: Doris Kaylor
ยท VIN: JS2RD41H135201216
·
126 Salter Rd, Berea, KY, 40403
·
(859) 986-6612
2011 Ford Explorer
ยท Registered to: Doris Kaylor
ยท VIN: 1FMHK8D89BGA06820
·
322 Parker Rd, Stoneboro, PA, 16153
·
(724) 376-2144

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Doris Kaylor. Registered makes include Suzuki, Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Unknown Corporation

Business Development Corporation/Cooperative Corporation/Federally Chartered Company/Foreign Corporation/Kentucky Corporation/Professional Services Corporation/Foreign Professional Services Corp./Kentucky Professional Services Corp/Kentucky Cooperative Corporation/Foreign Cooperative Corporation/Kentucky Mutual Insurance Co./Foreign Mutual Insurance Co.
Officer: Doris Kaylor

Doris Kaylor

Families And Boosters For The Handicapped Of Madison County, INC.

Addr: KY
KY
ARP Signature: Doris Kaylor

Source: Public Records Doris Kaylor appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$250 Apr 17, 2004
2004 REP
Cobey, Bill
Kaylor, Doris Furniture Mfg @ Pembrook Chair CORP Conover, NC
$250 Apr 17, 2004
REP
Cobey, Bill
Contributor Furniture Mfg @ Pembrook Chair CORP Conover, NC

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Doris Kaylor. Total disclosed contributions amount to $500. Recipients include Cobey, Bill. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Doris L Kaylor

Age 73 Female
·
322 Parker Rd, Stoneboro, PA 16153 (Mercer County)
41.3042, -80.1068
· (724) 376-2144
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1977
MP

Doris V Kaylor

Age 89 Female
·
126 Salter Rd, Berea, KY 40403 (Madison County)
37.6507, -84.2766
· (859) 986-6612
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Doris G Kaylor

Age 82 Female
·
1020 2nd Ave NW, Conover, NC 28613 (Catawba County)
35.7220, -81.2154
· (828) 464-2481
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Doris Kaylor. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Doris Kaylor. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Williams Ebeling Enterprises LLC

$2,221 Paid in Full
Address:
2620 N Ashe Ave
Approved

Mar 10, 2021

Forgiven

$2,243

Loan #

8696988507

Loan Size

Small

Talley Farms INC

Subchapter S Corporation

$332,900 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 157
Stanfield, NC28163-0157
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$336,849

Jobs Reported

40

Loan #

3555417301

Loan Size

Medium

Talley Farms Feed Mill INC.

Corporation

$79,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 157
Stanfield, NC28163-0157
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$79,742

Jobs Reported

12

Loan #

4190417302

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Doris Kaylor. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Doris Kaylor on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
4
1
8
8
2
10

Doris Kaylor in Conover, NC: Background Summary

Location
1020 2nd Av NW, Conover Nc 28613, Conover, NC
Other Locations
Bellflower, CA ยท Berea, KY ยท Stoneboro, PA and 5 more
Profiles Found
17 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(828) 234-7432 and 13 others on file
Email
jakemelinda@bellsouth.net and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
George A Kaylor, Sandra D Trosper, Tiffany D Shipley, Mark E Kaylor, Floyd Kaylor and 1 more
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2003 Suzuki Aerio, 2011 Ford Explorer
Contributions
$500 total โ€” Cobey, Bill
PPP Loans
$414K for Williams Ebeling Enterprises LLC, Talley Farms INC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Doris Kaylor. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 46 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Doris Kaylor

Search Complexity: High

46 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 17 different individuals. With 17 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (22%), followed by Kentucky and North Carolina. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

PA10recordsKY8recordsNC8recordsGA4recordsCA3recordsNY2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (60%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (4) and Property Ownership Records (3).

26
Contact & Address Records
4
Voter Registration Records
3
Property Ownership Records
3
Corporate Records
3
PPP Loan Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Doris Kaylor

Is Doris Kaylor a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Doris Kaylor is registered in Pennsylvania with R affiliation. We found 4 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Doris Kaylor own property?
County assessor records show 3 properties associated with Doris Kaylor . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Doris Kaylor?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Doris Kaylor, including a 2003 SUZUKI AERIO. Registered makes include Suzuki, Ford. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Doris Kaylor made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Doris Kaylor, totaling $500. Recipients include Cobey, Bill. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Doris Kaylor?
Our database contains 46 total records for Doris Kaylor spanning 7 states. This includes 17 distinct contact records, 11 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Doris Kaylor?
The 46 records displayed for Doris Kaylor are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Doris Kaylor remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.