Edith Smartt

Age 89 b. 1936-08-21
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 22141, Sacramento Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 896-8117, (916) 296-5736, (916) 427-0618
โœ‰๏ธ MOHAN3@SBCGLOBAL.NET, mohan3@sbcglobal.net

Edith Smartt from Chattanooga, TN

Age 44
๐Ÿ“ 224 Big Fork Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405
๐Ÿ“ž (615) 886-4021
โœ‰๏ธ buh@att.net, buh@cs.com, buh618@aol.com
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Jackson L Smartt,Jackson L Smartt

Edith Smartt

Age 89 b. 1936-08-21
๐Ÿ“ 5 Bayou Ct, Sac Ca 95831
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 896-8117, (916) 296-5736
โœ‰๏ธ MOHAN3@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Edith V Smartt from Sacramento, CA

Age 41
๐Ÿ“ 5 Bayou Ct, Sacramento, CA 95831
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 427-0618
โœ‰๏ธ mohan3@sbcglobal.net

Edith Smartt from Sacramento, CA

Age 89 b. Aug 1936 Sacramento Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 22141
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 399-8499

Edith Smartt

๐Ÿ“ 5 Bayou Ct, Sacramento Ca 95831
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 427-0618
โœ‰๏ธ MOHAN3@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Edith Smartt from Sacramento, CA

Age 45 b. 1981 Female
๐Ÿ“ 5 Bayou Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 427-0618

Edith Smartt from Chattanooga, TN

Age 56 b. Sep 1969 Hamilton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 224 Big Rock Rd

Edith Smartt from Spring Creek, NV

Age 86 b. Jun 1940 Elko Co.
๐Ÿ“ 21 Lee Unit B1

Edith Smartt from Pueblo, CO

0
๐Ÿ“ 110 Midnight Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

Edith Smartt from Chattanooga, TN

Hamilton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 19243 River Canyon Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (330) 821-5250

Edith Smartt from Havre, MT

Hill Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1028 5th Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (406) 265-8371

Edith Smartt from Peyton, CO

El Paso Co.
๐Ÿ“ Rr 1 A Po Box 54

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 13 contact records for Edith Smartt across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Sacramento, California. Of these records, 9 include phone numbers and 5 include email addresses. Ages range from 41 to 44, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Edith Smartt

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Edith Smartt. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Edith M Smartt

Age 49 Female
·
1028 5th Ave, Havre, MT 59501 (Hill County)
48.5432, -109.6770
Marital: Single TZ: Mountain
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1939 Purchased 1993
MP

Edith Smartt

Age 60 Female
·
21 Lee, Spring Creek, NV 89815 (Elko County)
40.7883, -115.6380
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Multi-Family
MP

Edith V Smartt

Age 36 Female
·
5 Bayou Ct, Sacramento, CA 95831 (Sacramento County)
38.5012, -121.5460
· (916) 427-0618
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Edith Smartt. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Edith Smartt on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8
2
2
2
3

Edith Smartt in Sacramento, CA: Background Summary

Location
PO Box 22141, Sacramento Ca, Sacramento, CA
Other Locations
Sacramento, CA ยท Chattanooga, TN ยท Spring Creek, NV and 2 more
Profiles Found
13 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(916) 896-8117 and 6 others on file
Email
mohan3@sbcglobal.net and 3 others on file
Possible Relatives
Jackson L Smartt

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Edith Smartt. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 20 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Edith Smartt

Search Complexity: High

20 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 13 different individuals. With 13 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: California (40%), followed by Tennessee and Colorado. Spans the West and South regions.

CA8recordsTN3recordsCO2recordsMT2recordsNV2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (94%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

16
Contact & Address Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 49 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (40%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Edith Smartt

What businesses are associated with Edith Smartt?
We found 1 business affiliation for Edith Smartt. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Edith Smartt?
Our database contains 20 total records for Edith Smartt spanning 5 states. This includes 13 distinct contact records, 9 with phone numbers, 5 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Edith Smartt?
The 20 records displayed for Edith Smartt are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Edith Smartt remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.