Ella Else from Dallas, TX

Age 90 b. 1936 Female
๐Ÿ“ 4029 Fortune Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (214) 415-4093 (Cell), (214) 374-4068
โœ‰๏ธ eelse@earthlink.net

Ella Else

Age 90 b. 1936-04-28
๐Ÿ“ 4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (214) 374-4068
โœ‰๏ธ ELLAELSE@AOL.COM

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 2 contact records for Ella Else in Texas. The most recent address on file is in Dallas, Texas. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Else Ella M

Dallas County
· 4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas Tx
Built: 1955.0
Assessed: $80,010

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Ella Else in Dallas. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

All in the Cards

Ella ElseSocial Science
(214) 374-4068ellaelse@aol.com
4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas, TX75216
allinthecards.com

All in the Cards

Ella ElseSocial Science
(214) 374-4068ellaelse@aol.com
4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas, TX75216

Ella Else

United States

All in the Cards

Ella ElseSocial Science
(214) 374-4068ellaelse@aol.com
4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas, TX75216

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Ella Else. Companies include All in the Cards. Roles listed include Social Science. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

$25 Sep 29, 2012
2012 DEM
Obama, Barack
Else, Ella Retired @ Not Employed Dallas, TX
$25 Aug 28, 2012
2012 DEM
Obama, Barack
Else, Ella Retired @ Not Employed Dallas, TX
$25 Jul 28, 2012
2012 DEM
Obama, Barack
Else, Ella Retired @ Not Employed Dallas, TX
$25 Jun 28, 2012
2012 DEM
Obama, Barack
Else, Ella Retired @ Not Employed Dallas, TX
$25 Sep 8, 2008
2008
Actblue
Else, Ella Not Employed Dallas, TX
$25 Aug 28, 2012
DEM
Obama, Barack
Contributor Retired @ Not Employed Dallas, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 6 political contribution records found for Ella Else. Total disclosed contributions amount to $150. Recipients include Obama, Barack. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Ella S Else

Age 81 Female
·
4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas, TX 75216 (Dallas County)
32.6952, -96.8156
· (214) 374-4068
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1955

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Ella Else. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Ella Else. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Rodney Else

$19,790 Paid in Full
Address:
4029 Fortune Ln
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$19,855

Loan #

4584809002

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Ella Else. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Ella Else on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
11

Ella Else in Dallas, TX: Background Summary

Location
4029 Fortune Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
Profiles Found
2 people with this name
Age
90 years old (born 04/28/1936)
Phone Numbers
(214) 374-4068 and 1 other on file
Email
eelse@earthlink.net and 1 other on file
Career
Social Science at All in the Cards
Properties
1property owned
Contributions
$150 total โ€” Obama, Barack
PPP Loans
$39,580 for Rodney Else, Rodney Else

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Ella Else. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 20 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Ella Else

Search Complexity: Low

20 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 2 different individuals. With only 2 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (32%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Political Contribution Records (6) and Contact & Address Records (4).

6
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Political Contribution Records
4
Contact & Address Records
2
PPP Loan Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Ella Else

Does Ella Else own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Ella Else . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Ella Else?
We found 6 business affiliations for Ella Else (Social Science). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Ella Else made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 6 reported political contributions from Ella Else, totaling $150. Recipients include Obama, Barack. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Ella Else?
Our database contains 20 total records for Ella Else spanning 1 state. This includes 2 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Ella Else?
The 20 records displayed for Ella Else are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Ella Else remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.