Elvin Solis from Norcross, GA

Age 48
๐Ÿ“ 1605 Noble Forest Dr, Norcross, GA 30092
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 300-9568, (770) 344-7214, (770) 713-0770
โœ‰๏ธ elvin@rambonursery.com, elvinsolis44@gmail.com, elvin.solis@hotmail.com

Elvin Solis

๐Ÿ“ 159 Emmett St, Lawrence Ma
๐Ÿ“ž (978) 305-8593, (978) 992-2537
โœ‰๏ธ KENNYMAN23@HOTMAIL.COM

Elvin Solis

๐Ÿ“ 157 Willow, Lawrence Ma 01841
๐Ÿ“ž (978) 305-8593, (978) 992-2537
โœ‰๏ธ KENNYMAN23@HOTMAIL.COM

Elvin Solis

๐Ÿ“ 1605 Oriental St, Bonham Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (903) 227-5124, (903) 227-5123
โœ‰๏ธ ANGELESOLIS44@GMAIL.COM

Elvin Solis from Norcross, GA

Male
๐Ÿ“ 111 Anywhere
๐Ÿ“ž (404) 569-4264 (SPRINT)

Elvin Solis from Norcross, GA

Age 53 b. 1973 Male
๐Ÿ“ 5464 Reseda Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 300-9568

Elvin Solis from Weatherford, OK

Age 63 b. Aug 1962
๐Ÿ“ Rr 3 Box 2299

Elvin Solis from Hialeah, FL

Age 52 b. Oct 1973 Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 750 W 23 Rd St 1

Elvin Solis from Norcross, GA

Gwinnett Co.
๐Ÿ“ 305 Ivy Chase Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 300-9568

Elvin Solis from Ossining, NY

Westchester Co.
๐Ÿ“ 13 Madison Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (914) 941-2588

Elvin Solis from Hialeah, FL

Age 52 b. 1974 Male
๐Ÿ“ 750 W 23rd St

Elvin Solis from San Juan, PR

๐Ÿ“ Po Box 13131

Elvin Solis from Hialeah, FL

Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 760 W 23rd St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 13 contact records for Elvin Solis across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Norcross, Georgia. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 48. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Solis Elvin & Maria

Fannin County
· Pecan, Ravenna-Telephone

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Elvin Solis in Ravenna-Telephone. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Elvin Solis

Peachtree Corners, 30092
DOB: 1/1/1973 Gender: Male
Congress: 007

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Elvin Solis. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2000 FORD F150 FULL SIZE TRUCK
ยท Registered to: Elvin Solis
ยท VIN: 1FTZX1725YNC08633
·
1605 Oriental St, Bonham, TX, 75418
·
(903) 583-1090

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Elvin Solis. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2000. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Elvin Solis

Administrador
Aya Healthcare

Elvin Solis

Japanese Interpreter And Translator
Fujimold Philippines
Central Visayas

Elvin Solis

Supervisor de Areas en R ยท Lawrence, Massachusetts

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Elvin Solis. Companies include Aya Healthcare. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Elvin Solis

Male
·
226 High St, Lawrence, MA 01841 (Essex County)
42.7143, -71.1507
TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family
MP

Elvin Solis

Male
·
320 Lawrence St, Lawrence, MA 01841 (Essex County)
42.7204, -71.1697
TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

Elvin Solis

Age 43 Male
·
1605 Noble Forest Dr, Peachtree Cor, GA 30092 (Gwinnett County)
33.9738, -84.2381
· (770) 344-7214
TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
MP

Elvin Solis

Male
·
157 Willow St, Lawrence, MA 01841 (Essex County)
42.7193, -71.1730
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1900 Purchased 2016
MP

Elvin Solis

Male
·
1605 Oriental St, Bonham, TX 75418 (Fannin County)
33.5892, -96.1798
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1930 Purchased 2003

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Elvin Solis. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Elvin Solis. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Lamar Glass And Mirror

$6,566 Paid in Full
Address:
105 Pecan
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$6,621

Loan #

9745217200

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Elvin Solis. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Elvin Solis on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
5
4
1
1
3

Elvin Solis in Norcross, GA: Background Summary

Location
1605 Noble Forest Dr, Norcross, GA 30092, Norcross, GA 30092
Other Locations
Norcross, GA ยท Weatherford, OK ยท Hialeah, FL and 2 more
Profiles Found
13 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(770) 300-9568 and 8 others on file
Email
elvin@rambonursery.com and 4 others on file
Career
Aya Healthcare
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2000 Ford F150
PPP Loans
$6,566.35 for Lamar Glass And Mirror

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Elvin Solis. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 26 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Elvin Solis

Search Complexity: High

26 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 13 different individuals. With 13 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (19%), followed by Massachusetts and Texas. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

GA5recordsMA4recordsTX3recordsFL3recordsOK1recordNY1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (62%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (4) and Property Ownership Records (1).

13
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Elvin Solis

Is Elvin Solis a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Elvin Solis is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Elvin Solis own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Elvin Solis . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Elvin Solis?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Elvin Solis, including a 2000 FORD F150. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Elvin Solis?
We found 4 business affiliations for Elvin Solis, including aya healthcare. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Elvin Solis?
Our database contains 26 total records for Elvin Solis spanning 6 states. This includes 13 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Elvin Solis?
The 26 records displayed for Elvin Solis are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Elvin Solis remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.