Fadi Debs

๐Ÿ“ 15130 Mount Perry Rd, Mount Perry Oh 43760
๐Ÿ“ž (614) 937-2404, (740) 787-1022
โœ‰๏ธ DEBSCONSTRUCTION@YAHOO.COM

Fadi Debs

๐Ÿ“ 15130 Mount Perry Rd, Mount Perry Oh
๐Ÿ“ž (614) 937-2404, (740) 787-1022
โœ‰๏ธ DEBSCONSTRUCTION@YAHOO.COM

Fadi Debs from Thornville, OH

Perry Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8885 State Route 204 Nw
๐Ÿ“ž (740) 246-3966, (740) 649-9634

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Fadi Debs in Ohio. The most recent address on file is in Thornville, Ohio. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Debs, Fadi

San-bernardino County
PIN: 101139213
· 832 Briar Privado, ONTARIO ca

Debs Fadi C

Licking County
· 84 Third Ave, Etna Oh

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Fadi Debs in Etna. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2008 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500
ยท Registered to: Fadi Debs
ยท VIN: 1GCEC14XX8Z330665
·
15130 Mount Perry Rd, Mount Perry, OH, 43760-9749
·
(614) 937-2404

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Fadi Debs. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2008. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Lawson Software Americas

Account Executive
fadi.debs@lawson.com

Fadi Debs

Pharmacy
Fadi Pharmacy
Syria Pharmaceuticals

Fadi Debs

Onwer At Debs Construction<br/

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Fadi Debs. Companies include Fadi Pharmacy. Roles listed include Account Executive. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

$26 Sep 15, 1998
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 Thornville, OH
$3 Oct 29, 1999
2000
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$3 Apr 30, 1997
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$7 Oct 31, 2001
2002
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$4 Apr 30, 1999
2000
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 North Canton, OH
$6 Mar 13, 1998
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$3 Apr 30, 1998
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C Thornville, OH
$16 Sep 15, 1999
2000
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$6 Oct 30, 1998
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 Thornville, OH
$4 Oct 29, 1999
2000
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$23 Mar 15, 1999
2000
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 North Canton, OH
$21 Sep 15, 1997
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$2 Mar 14, 1997
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$4 Jan 14, 2000
2000
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$17 Sep 15, 1998
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C District 8 & 14 Thornville, OH
$3 Mar 14, 1997
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$6 Jan 14, 2000
2000
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$2 Apr 30, 1997
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$5 Apr 30, 1998
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C Thornville, OH
$4 Oct 30, 1998
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 Thornville, OH
$20 Sep 14, 2001
2002
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$9 Mar 13, 1998
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$14 Sep 15, 1997
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$23 Sep 15, 1999
2000
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C Dist 08&14 North Canton, OH
$7 Nov 14, 1997
1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$15 Mar 15, 1999
2000
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 North Canton, OH
$6 Apr 30, 1999
2000
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi C District 08&14 North Canton, OH
$3 Mar 15, 2002
2002
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi Ohio And Vicinity Regional Council Thornville, OH
$10 Nov 14, 1997
1998
Indiana Kentucky Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters Pac Ohio Office
Debs, Fadi Thornville, OH
$17 Sep 15, 1998
Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee
Contributor District 8 & 14 Thornville, OH

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 30 political contribution records found for Fadi Debs. Total disclosed contributions amount to $292. Recipients include Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Fadi C Debs

·
8885 State Route 204 NW, Thornville, OH 43076 (Perry County)
39.8990, -82.3933
· (740) 975-7009
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1991 Purchased 1993
MP

Fadi C Debs

·
5678 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056 (Licking County)
40.0040, -82.3182
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Fadi Debs

·
2765 Adamsville Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701 (Muskingum County)
39.9730, -81.9515
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Fadi Debs. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Fadi Debs on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
9

Fadi Debs in Thornville, OH: Background Summary

Location
8885 State Route 204 NW, Thornville, OH 43076
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(614) 937-2404 and 3 others on file
Email
debsconstruction@yahoo.com
Career
Account Executive at Fadi Pharmacy
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2008 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
Contributions
$291.88 total โ€” Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Fadi Debs. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 44 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Fadi Debs

Search Complexity: Low

44 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Ohio (20%), followed by California. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

OH9recordsCA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (73%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (4) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

30
Political Contribution Records
4
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Fadi Debs

Does Fadi Debs own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Fadi Debs . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Fadi Debs?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Fadi Debs, including a 2008 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Fadi Debs?
We found 4 business affiliations for Fadi Debs (Account Executive). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Fadi Debs made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 30 reported political contributions from Fadi Debs, totaling $292. Recipients include Ohio & Vicinity Regional Council South Central Office Political Action Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Fadi Debs?
Our database contains 44 total records for Fadi Debs spanning 2 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Fadi Debs?
The 44 records displayed for Fadi Debs are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Fadi Debs remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.